Angol focisták listája
Angol játékosok ABC sorrendben
Josh Tymon
(Swansea)
(Swansea)
Josh Umerah
(Hartlepool)
(Hartlepool)
Josh Urquhart
(Wealdstone)
(Wealdstone)
Josh Vickers
(Derby)
(Derby)
Josh Wakefield
(Weymouth)
(Weymouth)
Josh Walker
(Edinburgh City)
(Edinburgh City)
Josh Walker
(Gillingham)
(Gillingham)
Josh Wardle
(Marine)
(Marine)
Josh Watkins
(Connah's Quay)
(Connah's Quay)
Josh Webb
(Kilmarnock)
(Kilmarnock)
Josh Webb
(Metropolitan Police)
(Metropolitan Police)
Josh Wilde
(Worksop)
(Worksop)
Josh Williams
(Cheltenham)
(Cheltenham)
Josh Williams
(Cardiff MU)
(Cardiff MU)
Josh Wilson
(Chorley)
(Chorley)
Josh Windass
(Sheffield Wednesday)
(Sheffield Wednesday)
Josh Wisson
(Sheppey United)
(Sheppey United)
Josh Woods
(Accrington Stanley)
(Accrington Stanley)
Josh Wright
(Ebbsfleet)
(Ebbsfleet)
Joshua Acheampong
(Chelsea)
(Chelsea)
Joshua Allen
(Yate)
(Yate)
Joshua Bailey
(Milton Keynes Dons)
(Milton Keynes Dons)
Joshua Baker
(SC United Bantams)
(SC United Bantams)
Joshua Barnes
(Stockport)
(Stockport)
Joshua Bellamy
(Duluth)
(Duluth)
Joshua Blunkell
(Wycombe)
(Wycombe)
Joshua Bohui
(Colchester)
(Colchester)
Joshua Chapman
(Rotherham)
(Rotherham)
Joshua Clegg
(Macclesfield)
(Macclesfield)
Joshua Dasilva
(Brentford)
(Brentford)
Joshua Davies
(SC United Bantams)
(SC United Bantams)
Joshua Donnelly
(Tormenta II)
(Tormenta II)
Joshua Duffus
(Brighton & Hove Albion)
(Brighton & Hove Albion)
Joshua Edwards
(Dunfermline)
(Dunfermline)
Joshua Everest
(Denver)
(Denver)
Joshua Grant
(Bristol Rovers)
(Bristol Rovers)
Joshua Griffiths
(West Bromwich)
(West Bromwich)
Joshua Hinds
(Hull)
(Hull)
Joshua Hyde
(Newtown AFC)
(Newtown AFC)
Joshua Johnson
(Oxford United)
(Oxford United)
Joshua King
(York)
(York)
Joshua King
(Fulham)
(Fulham)
Joshua Lane
(Hamilton)
(Hamilton)
Joshua Langley
(Nantwich)
(Nantwich)
Joshua McEachran
(Oxford United)
(Oxford United)
Joshua McNamara
(Manchester City U19)
(Manchester City U19)
Joshua Mulvany
(Kotka)
(Kotka)
Joshua Nichols
(Arsenal U19)
(Arsenal U19)
Joshua Onomah
(Preston)
(Preston)
Joshua Owers
(Yeovil)
(Yeovil)
Joshua Passley
(Bromley)
(Bromley)
Joshua Render
(Sheffield Wednesday)
(Sheffield Wednesday)
Joshua Robison
(Arsenal U19)
(Arsenal U19)
Joshua Roseberry-Beamond
(The New Saints)
(The New Saints)
Joshua Rowat
(TransferWise)
(TransferWise)
Joshua Scott
(Queen's Park)
(Queen's Park)
Joshua Seary
(Preston)
(Preston)
Joshua Shaw
(West Bromwich)
(West Bromwich)
Joshua Signey
(Hamilton Wanderers)
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Joshua Sims
(Ross County)
(Ross County)
Joshua Smith
(Woking)
(Woking)
Joshua Staunton
(Boreham Wood)
(Boreham Wood)
Joshua Strizovic
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
Joshua Tobin
(Chelsea U19)
(Chelsea U19)
Joshua Tomlinson
(Northampton)
(Northampton)
Joshua Vela
(Carlisle)
(Carlisle)
Joshua Walker
(Cefn Druids)
(Cefn Druids)
Joshua Webb
(Harrow Borough)
(Harrow Borough)
Joshua Wilson-Esbrand
(Cardiff)
(Cardiff)
Joshveer Shergill
(Solihull Moors)
(Solihull Moors)
Jospeh Gibson
(Middlesbrough)
(Middlesbrough)
Joss Labadie
(Solihull Moors)
(Solihull Moors)
Jousha Johnson
(Oxford United)
(Oxford United)
Jovan Malcolm
(West Bromwich)
(West Bromwich)
Jovon Makama
(Lincoln City)
(Lincoln City)
Joy Mukena
(Crawley)
(Crawley)
Jozsef Keaveny
(AEK Larnaka)
(AEK Larnaka)
Jubril Adedeji
(Aalborg)
(Aalborg)
Jubril Okedina
(Cambridge United)
(Cambridge United)
Jude Arthurs
(Bromley)
(Bromley)
Jude Bellingham
(Real Madrid)
(Real Madrid)
Jude Collins
(Shrewsbury)
(Shrewsbury)
Jude Mason
(Sutton)
(Sutton)
Jude Murphy
(Boreham Wood)
(Boreham Wood)
Jude Soonsup-Bell
(Chelsea U19)
(Chelsea U19)
Jude Stirling
(Notts)
(Notts)
Julian Bennett
(Southend)
(Southend)
Julian Gray
(Walsall)
(Walsall)
Julien Carre
(Peterhead)
(Peterhead)
Julien Ngoy
(Kasimpasa)
(Kasimpasa)
Junior Brown
(Bristol Rovers)
(Bristol Rovers)
Junior Dixon
(Birmingham)
(Birmingham)
Junior Luamba
(Salford)
(Salford)
Junior Mondal
(Whitby)
(Whitby)
Junior Morias
(Notts)
(Notts)
Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe
(Glentoran)
(Glentoran)
Junior Quitirna
(Fleetwood)
(Fleetwood)
Junior Stanislas
(Bournemouth)
(Bournemouth)
Junior Tchamadeu
(Stoke)
(Stoke)
Junior Tiensia
(Solihull Moors)
(Solihull Moors)
Justice Campbell
(Hereford FC)
(Hereford FC)
Justin Amaluzor
(Altrincham)
(Altrincham)
Justin Bennett
(Gosport Borough)
(Gosport Borough)
Justin Clarke
(Wimbledon)
(Wimbledon)
Justin Hoyte
(FC Cincinnati)
(FC Cincinnati)
Justin Iwobi
(Halifax)
(Halifax)
Justin Johnson
(Greenock Morton)
(Greenock Morton)
Justin Obikwu
(Grimsby)
(Grimsby)
Justin Oboavwoduo
(Manchester City U19)
(Manchester City U19)
Justin Richards
(Stourbridge)
(Stourbridge)
Justyn Mckay
(Gold Coast Knights)
(Gold Coast Knights)
Kaan Bennett
(Colchester)
(Colchester)
Kabongo Tshimanga
(Boreham Wood)
(Boreham Wood)
Kacper Danielewicz
(Oldham)
(Oldham)
Kacper Orlowski
(Bromley)
(Bromley)
Kadan Young
(Aston Villa)
(Aston Villa)
Kade Craig
(Solihull Moors)
(Solihull Moors)
Kadeem Harris
(Sanliurfaspor)
(Sanliurfaspor)
Kaden Rodney
(Crystal Palace)
(Crystal Palace)
Kaedyn Kamara
(Preston)
(Preston)
Kaelan Casey
(West Ham United)
(West Ham United)
Kahrel Reddin
(Stoke)
(Stoke)
Kai Andrews
(Coventry)
(Coventry)
Kai Brown
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
Kai Corbett
(Peterborough)
(Peterborough)
Kai Cullum
(Boreham Wood)
(Boreham Wood)
Kai Jennings
(Wimbledon)
(Wimbledon)
Kai Lissimore
(Kidderminster)
(Kidderminster)
Kai Nugent
(Annan)
(Annan)
Kai Tonga
(Tranmere)
(Tranmere)
Kai Whitmore
(Haverfordwest County)
(Haverfordwest County)
Kai Woollard Innocent
(Eastbourne Borough)
(Eastbourne Borough)
Kai Yearn
(Cambridge United)
(Cambridge United)
Kaide Gordon
(Liverpool)
(Liverpool)
Kaiden Wilson
(Chelsea U19)
(Chelsea U19)
Kailan Gould
(Wellington Olympic)
(Wellington Olympic)
Kain Adom
(Gateshead)
(Gateshead)
Kaine Felix
(Guiseley)
(Guiseley)
Kaine Hayden
(Aston Villa)
(Aston Villa)
Kaine Kessler
(Aston Villa)
(Aston Villa)
Kaine Sheppard
(Heidelberg)
(Heidelberg)
Kairo Edwards-John
(UMF Grindavik)
(UMF Grindavik)
Kaiyne Woolery
(Panserraikos)
(Panserraikos)
Kal Okot
(OKC Energy)
(OKC Energy)
Kaleem Haitham
(Chichester City)
(Chichester City)
Kalern Thomas
(Corby)
(Corby)
Kallum Cesay
(Wealdstone)
(Wealdstone)
Kallum Griffiths
(York)
(York)
Kallum Mantack
(Oldham)
(Oldham)
Kalvin Moraith-Gibbs
(Cray Valley PM)
(Cray Valley PM)
Kalvin Phillips
(West Ham United)
(West Ham United)
Kamar Moncrieffe
(Salford)
(Salford)
Kamarai Simon-Swyer
(Crawley)
(Crawley)
Kamari Doyle
(Southampton)
(Southampton)
Kamari Grant
(Bromley)
(Bromley)
Kamarl Grant
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
Kameron English
(Bracknell)
(Bracknell)
Kamil Conteh
(Bristol Rovers)
(Bristol Rovers)
Kanayochukwu Megwa
(Airdrieonians)
(Airdrieonians)
Kane Ferdinand
(Maidenhead)
(Maidenhead)
Kane Hemmings
(Stevenage)
(Stevenage)
Kane Lewis
(Cefn Druids)
(Cefn Druids)
Kane Ritchie-Hosler
(Dunfermline)
(Dunfermline)
Kane Smith
(Stevenage)
(Stevenage)
Kane Taylor
(Manchester City U19)
(Manchester City U19)
Kane Thompson-Sommers
(Halifax)
(Halifax)
Kane Vincent-Young
(Wycombe)
(Wycombe)
Kane Wills
(Worthing)
(Worthing)
Kane Wilson
(Derby)
(Derby)
Kareem Ben-Kmayal
(Digenis Ypsonas)
(Digenis Ypsonas)
Kareem Isiaka
(Arbroath)
(Arbroath)
Karim El Salahi
(Sutton)
(Sutton)
Karl Cunningham
(Hayes & Yeading)
(Hayes & Yeading)
Karl Darlow
(Leeds United)
(Leeds United)
Karl Duguid
(Plymouth)
(Plymouth)
Karl Hawley
(Stourbridge)
(Stourbridge)
Karl Henry
(Bradford)
(Bradford)
Karl Ledsham
(Southport)
(Southport)
Karl Munroe
(United of Manchester)
(United of Manchester)
Karl Wills
(Warrington)
(Warrington)
Karlan Ahearne-Grant
(Cardiff)
(Cardiff)
Karleigh Osborne
(Braintree)
(Braintree)
Karnell Chambers
(Stratford)
(Stratford)
Kasali Casal
(Etar)
(Etar)
Kasey McAteer
(Leicester)
(Leicester)
Kasey Palmer
(Coventry)
(Coventry)
Kasom Shah
(Accrington Stanley)
(Accrington Stanley)
Kaspar Lopata
(Port Vale)
(Port Vale)
Kaya Tshaka
(Eastleigh)
(Eastleigh)
Kayden Jackson
(Ipswich)
(Ipswich)
Kayden Williams-Lowe
(Haverfordwest County)
(Haverfordwest County)
Kaylen Hinds
(Aldershot)
(Aldershot)
Kayne Diedrick-Roberts
(Gauthiod)
(Gauthiod)
Kayne Ramsey
(Charlton Athletic)
(Charlton Athletic)
Kazaiah Sterling
(Pittsburgh Riverhounds)
(Pittsburgh Riverhounds)
Kean Bryan
(West Bromwich)
(West Bromwich)
Keanan Bennetts
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Keane Anderson
(Aldershot)
(Aldershot)
Keane Barugh
(Stockport)
(Stockport)
Keane Lewis-Potter
(Brentford)
(Brentford)