Főoldal » Focisták » Andorra focistái

Andorrai focisták listája

Andorrai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2
Aaron Sanchez
(UE Santa Coloma)
Adams Smith
(FC Santa Coloma)
Adoum Oueddo
(Sant Julia)
Adrian Gomes
(UE Santa Coloma)
Adrian Rodrígues
(Atlétic Club d'Escaldes)
Agustín López
(Extremenya)
Aitor Alba
(Extremenya)
Aitor Pereira
(UE Santa Coloma)
Alain
(Engordany)
Albert Alavedra
(Vardar Skopje)
Albert Llobet
(Extremenya)
Albert Ramírez
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Albert Reyes
(UE Santa Coloma)
Albert Rodríguez
(UE Santa Coloma)
Albert Samper
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Alberto Molina
(Penya Encarnada)
Aldunate
(Carroi)
Alejandro Garcia
(Atlétic América)
Alex
(Ranger's)
Alex Blázquez
(UE Santa Coloma)
Alex Noguera
(FC Santa Coloma)
Álex Rente
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Alex Roca
(UE Santa Coloma)
Alex Rodríguez
(Santa Coloma)
Alex Somoza
(Ranger's)
Alexandre Gutiérrez
(UE Santa Coloma)
Alexandre Martinez
(Atlétic Club d'Escaldes)
Alvaro Correia
(Sant Julia)
André Armada
(Atlétic Club d'Escaldes)
Andreu Munoz
(UE Santa Coloma)
Andrey Ortiz
(Carroi)
Anghello Vidal
(Atlétic América)
Arnau Barrios
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Benet Ferrín
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Boris Anton
(UE Santa Coloma)
Brian Engo
(Carroi)
Brian Mengual
(Engordany)
Brian Pubill
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Brian Teixeira
(UE Santa Coloma)
Bruno
(Atlétic América)
Camilo Zapata
(Atlétic América)
Carles Sirvan
(UE Santa Coloma)
Carlos Gomes
(Pas de la Casa)
Carlos Peppe
(Penya Encarnada)
Carvalho Teixeira
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Chino
(Ranger's)
Christian Fernandes
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Christian Garcia
(UE Santa Coloma)
Cristian
(Engordany)
Cristian González
(La Massana)
Cristian Orosa
(FC Santa Coloma)
Cristopher Pousa
(Engordany)
Dani
(Atlétic Club d'Escaldes)
Daniel Carvalho
(Engordany)
David Álvarez
(Atlétic América)
David Ashaolu
(Extremenya)
David Maneiro
(Penya Encarnada)
David Martins
(Penya Encarnada)
David Ramon
(Carroi)
David Ribolleda
(FC Santa Coloma)
David Rodríguez
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Denis
(Ranger's)
Diego Marinho
(Pas de la Casa)
Dominic Pereira
(Penya Encarnada)
Elias
(Engordany)
Emili García
(UE Santa Coloma)
Enric Triquell
(UE Santa Coloma)
Eric Balastegui
(Atlétic América)
Eric Barcelo
(Pas de la Casa)
Eric Pablos
(UE Santa Coloma)
Eric Sajous
(Carroi)
Eric Sanjuame
(Engordany)
Eric Vales
(Bilje)
Esteban
(Ordino)
Felipe Goncalves
(UE Santa Coloma)
Ferrán
(FC Santa Coloma)
Ferran Pol
(UE Santa Coloma)
Francesc Collado Duran
(Atlétic América)
Francisco
(UE Santa Coloma)
Francisco Pires
(Engordany)
Gabi Riera
(FC Santa Coloma)
Gabriel
(Ranger's)
Genis García
(Santa Coloma)
Gerard Aloy
(UE Santa Coloma)
German Boga
(Sant Julia)
Gilbert Sánchez
(FC Santa Coloma)
Héctor
(Ranger's)
Hernán Sáez
(Sant Julia)
Hugo Ferreira
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Hugo Rodrigues
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Iker
(Villarreal)
Iker Gutierrez Risco
(UE Santa Coloma)
Iker Sánchez
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Ilde Serrano
(Atlétic Club d'Escaldes)
Ildefons Lima
(Inter Club d'Escaldes)
Ion Gimenez
(Inter Club d'Escaldes)
Isaac Caracuel
(Atlétic América)
Isma Quinones
(FC Santa Coloma)
Ismael Gomez
(Atlétic América)
Iván Fernández
(Extremenya)
Iván Perianes
(Penya Encarnada)
Izan Fernandez
(FC Andorra)
Jagoba Gil Roz
(Sant Julia)
Jamal Taouil
(Penya Encarnada)
Jan Vazquez
(Carroi)
Javi Sánchez
(FC Santa Coloma)
Jesús
(Atlétic América)
Jesus Rubio
(Inter Club d'Escaldes)
Joan Fonseca
(Atlétic Club d'Escaldes)
Joan Toscano
(FC Santa Coloma)
Joao Lopes Leita
(Extremenya)
Joaquim Salvat
(UE Santa Coloma)
Joel
(Ranger's)
Joel Ferreira
(Esperanca d'Andorra)
Joel Garcia
(FC Santa Coloma)
Joel Martinez
(FC Santa Coloma)
Joel Rodríguez
(Sant Julia)
1 2