Román focisták listája
Román játékosok ABC sorrendben
George Cirstean
(Somuz Falticeni)
(Somuz Falticeni)
George Cotiga
(Argesul Pitesti)
(Argesul Pitesti)
George Curca
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
George Danaila
(Jiul Petrosani)
(Jiul Petrosani)
George Dinu
(Branceni)
(Branceni)
George Dragomir
(Botosani)
(Botosani)
George Florescu
(Midtjylland)
(Midtjylland)
George Galamaz
(Anorthosis)
(Anorthosis)
George Ganea
(Újpest)
(Újpest)
George Gavrilas
(Metaloglobus)
(Metaloglobus)
George Ghita
(Chindia Targoviste)
(Chindia Targoviste)
George Gligor
(Botosani)
(Botosani)
George Gogescu
(Steaua Bukarest)
(Steaua Bukarest)
George Ianusi
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
George Iosofache
(Braila)
(Braila)
George Ivan
(Tarlungeni)
(Tarlungeni)
George Leata
(Slatina)
(Slatina)
George Mares
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
George Merloi
(Voluntari)
(Voluntari)
George Micle
(Argesul Pitesti)
(Argesul Pitesti)
George Monea
(Viitorul Selimbar)
(Viitorul Selimbar)
George Neagu
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
George Ogararu
(Sion)
(Sion)
George Paduraru
(Unirea Slobozia)
(Unirea Slobozia)
George Petcut
(Targu Mures)
(Targu Mures)
George Pirtea
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
George Ponoran
(Scolar Resita)
(Scolar Resita)
George Popa
(Branceni)
(Branceni)
George Punga
(Braila)
(Braila)
George Puscas
(Bari)
(Bari)
George Rusu
(Axiopolis)
(Axiopolis)
George Savu
(FC Cartagena)
(FC Cartagena)
George Sofroni
(Ceahlaul)
(Ceahlaul)
George Taban
(ASC Bacau)
(ASC Bacau)
George Tene
(Juventus Bukarest)
(Juventus Bukarest)
George Tucudean
(CFR Cluj)
(CFR Cluj)
George Tudoran
(ASU Poli)
(ASU Poli)
George Ungureanu
(Rapid Bukarest)
(Rapid Bukarest)
Georgian Busca
(Unirea Urziceni)
(Unirea Urziceni)
Georgian Butoi
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Georgian Honciu
(Metaloglobus)
(Metaloglobus)
Georgian Marcu
(Unirea Urziceni)
(Unirea Urziceni)
Georgian Paun
(FC Brasov)
(FC Brasov)
Georgian Toba
(Turnu Severin)
(Turnu Severin)
Georgian Visteanu
(Metalul Buzau)
(Metalul Buzau)
Georgian-Andrei Mateiciuc
(Ceahlaul)
(Ceahlaul)
Gheorghe Andrescu
(Axiopolis)
(Axiopolis)
Gheorghe Aria
(Visina Noua)
(Visina Noua)
Gheorghe Bucur
(Kuban)
(Kuban)
Gheorghe Ghiriti
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Gheorghe Gosa
(Autocatania Caransebe)
(Autocatania Caransebe)
Gheorghe Grozav
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Gheorghe Iordache
(Gloria Bistrita)
(Gloria Bistrita)
Gheorghe Noian
(Gaz Metan Medias)
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Gheorghe Ofrim
(Avantul Barsana)
(Avantul Barsana)
Gheorghe Popescu
(Cigánd)
(Cigánd)
Gheorghe Rohat
(Astra Ploiesti)
(Astra Ploiesti)
Gheorghe Tomsa
(Hermannstadt)
(Hermannstadt)
Gheorghe Tudoran
(Pandurii)
(Pandurii)
Giani Gherghiceanu
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Giani Kirita
(Marosvásárhely)
(Marosvásárhely)
Giani Stere
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Gicu Iordache
(Chichester City)
(Chichester City)
Gigel Coman
(Steaua Bukarest)
(Steaua Bukarest)
Gigel Ene
(Gloria Bistrita)
(Gloria Bistrita)
Gigel Popa
(Vaslui)
(Vaslui)
Gino Oprescu
(Argesul Pitesti)
(Argesul Pitesti)
Giovani Petcu
(Progresul Spartac)
(Progresul Spartac)
Giovani-David Ghimfus
(Concordia Chiajna)
(Concordia Chiajna)
Giovanny Popescu
(FC Vaduz)
(FC Vaduz)
Graziani Demis
(MB Midvagur)
(MB Midvagur)
Gregory Pantea
(Steaua Bukarest)
(Steaua Bukarest)
Grigore Turda
(Voluntari)
(Voluntari)
Gyagya Attila Lehel
(Győri ETO)
(Győri ETO)
Hadnagy Attila
(Sepsi)
(Sepsi)
Hadnagy Tamás
(Miercurea Ciuc)
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Haralambie Mociu
(UTA Arad)
(UTA Arad)
Hodgyai László
(Miercurea Ciuc)
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Horatiu Moldovan
(Atlético Madrid)
(Atlético Madrid)
Horea Muresan
(Ripensia Timisoara)
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Horia Crisan
(Speranta Nisporeni)
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Horia Iancu
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
Horia Popa
(FC Brasov)
(FC Brasov)
Hristu Chiacu
(Sageata Navodari)
(Sageata Navodari)
Hunor Albert
(Csíkszereda U19)
(Csíkszereda U19)
Hunor Batzula
(Sepsi)
(Sepsi)
Hunor Gedo
(Sepsi)
(Sepsi)
I .Marginean
(Ternana)
(Ternana)
Ianis Doana
(Scolar Resita)
(Scolar Resita)
Ianis Hagi
(Alavés)
(Alavés)
Ianis Malama
(Unirea Constanta)
(Unirea Constanta)
Ianis Mihart
(Metaloglobus)
(Metaloglobus)
Ianis Stoica
(Hermannstadt)
(Hermannstadt)
Ianis Zicu
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Iasmin Latovlevici
(Argesul Pitesti)
(Argesul Pitesti)
Ilie Baicu
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Ilie Balasa
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Ilie Iordache
(Sageata Navodari)
(Sageata Navodari)
Ilies Petru
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Ilyés Róbert
(Marosvásárhely)
(Marosvásárhely)
Ioan Borcea
(Tunari)
(Tunari)
Ioan Dumiter
(Voluntari)
(Voluntari)
Ioan Filip
(Botosani)
(Botosani)
Ioan Ganea
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Ioan Grozav
(Alba Iulia)
(Alba Iulia)
Ioan Mera
(ASU Poli)
(ASU Poli)
Ioan Minciuna
(Prahova Tomsani)
(Prahova Tomsani)
Ioan Neag
(Juventus Bukarest)
(Juventus Bukarest)
Ioan Serban
(Damila Maciuca)
(Damila Maciuca)
Ioan Strajeriu
(Somuz Falticeni)
(Somuz Falticeni)
Ioan Susu
(Gaz Metan Medias)
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Ioan Tolea
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Ioan Vermesan
(Ripensia Timisoara)
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Ioan Zonga
(Avantul Barsana)
(Avantul Barsana)
Ioan-Calin Revenco
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Ion Barbu
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Ion Cretu
(Filiasi)
(Filiasi)
Ion Ene
(U Craiova U19)
(U Craiova U19)
Ion Gheorghe
(Stal Mielec)
(Stal Mielec)
Ion Mara
(Xanthi)
(Xanthi)
Ion Pascaleanu
(Ripensia Timisoara)
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Ionel Ciortan
(Tarlungeni)
(Tarlungeni)
Ionel Danciulescu
(Dinamo Bucuresti)
(Dinamo Bucuresti)
Ionel Mihai Lupsa
(Orosháza)
(Orosháza)
Ionel Stoian
(Bucovina Radauti)
(Bucovina Radauti)
Ionel Ungurianu
(Bucovina Radauti)
(Bucovina Radauti)
Ionut Ailenei
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Ionut Albu
(Chindia Targoviste)
(Chindia Targoviste)
Ionut Anisorac
(Chindia Targoviste)
(Chindia Targoviste)
Ionut Badescu
(Ceahlaul)
(Ceahlaul)
Ionut Balasa
(Progresul Pecica)
(Progresul Pecica)
Ionut Balaur
(Argesul Pitesti)
(Argesul Pitesti)
Ionut Balba
(Gloria Bistrita)
(Gloria Bistrita)
Ionut Ban
(Luceafarul Oradea)
(Luceafarul Oradea)
Ionut Banita
(Afumati)
(Afumati)
Ionut Batanasi
(ASU Poli)
(ASU Poli)
Ionut Beresoae
(Berceni)
(Berceni)
Ionut Biceanu
(Hermannstadt)
(Hermannstadt)
Ionut Bobea
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Ionut Bosneag
(Astra Giurgiu)
(Astra Giurgiu)
Ionut Burnea
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Ionut Buzean
(Gaz Metan Medias)
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Ionut Calin
(Viitorul Constanta)
(Viitorul Constanta)
Ionut Cercel
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Ionut Chirciu
(Corona Brasov)
(Corona Brasov)
Ionut Chirila
(Aerostar Bacau)
(Aerostar Bacau)
Ionut Cioc
(Petrolistul)
(Petrolistul)
Ionut Cioinac
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Ionut Coada
(Unirea Slobozia)
(Unirea Slobozia)
Ionut Cojocaru
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Ionut Constantin
(Concordia Chiajna)
(Concordia Chiajna)
Ionut Constantinescu
(Sporting Liesti)
(Sporting Liesti)
Ionut Costache
(Gloria Bistrita)
(Gloria Bistrita)
Ionut Costea
(Progresul Spartac)
(Progresul Spartac)
Ionut Danila
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Ionut Dobroiu
(Rapid Bucuresti)
(Rapid Bucuresti)
Ionut Dutica
(Bucovina Pojorata)
(Bucovina Pojorata)
Ionut Ene
(Unirea Slobozia)
(Unirea Slobozia)
Ionut Filip
(Messina)
(Messina)
Ionut Fisie
(Berceni)
(Berceni)
Ionut Florea II
(Juventus Bukarest)
(Juventus Bukarest)
Ionut Florica
(Juventus Bukarest)
(Juventus Bukarest)
Ionut Frasineanu
(Unirea Dej)
(Unirea Dej)
Ionut Gosman
(Juventus Bukarest)
(Juventus Bukarest)
Ionut Gruia
(Pandurii)
(Pandurii)
Ionut Gurau
(U Craiova 1948)
(U Craiova 1948)
Ionut Hlinca
(Luceafarul Oradea)
(Luceafarul Oradea)
Ionut Iancu
(Sporting Liesti)
(Sporting Liesti)
Ionut Ilies
(Otelul Galati)
(Otelul Galati)
Ionut Irimia
(CS U Craiova)
(CS U Craiova)
Ionut Larie
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Ionut Lupoaica
(Alexandria)
(Alexandria)
Ionut Marinica
(Petrolistul)
(Petrolistul)
Ionut Matei
(Botosani)
(Botosani)
Ionut Mazilu
(Arsenal Kiev)
(Arsenal Kiev)
Ionut Mihalachioaie
(Aerostar Bacau)
(Aerostar Bacau)
Ionut Miron
(Ceahlaul)
(Ceahlaul)
Ionut Mirzeanu
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Ionut Mitrache
(U Craiova U19)
(U Craiova U19)
Ionut Mitran
(Slatina)
(Slatina)
Ionut Mitroi
(Turnu Severin)
(Turnu Severin)
Ionut Moisa
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Ionut Moldovan
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Ionut Nadolu
(Buzau)
(Buzau)
Ionut Nastasie
(Slatina)
(Slatina)
Ionut Neagu
(Otelul Galati)
(Otelul Galati)
Ionut Nedelcearu
(Palermo)
(Palermo)
Ionut Nuta
(Horezu)
(Horezu)
Ionut Olteanu
(Békéscsaba)
(Békéscsaba)
Ionut Ozkara
(Voluntari)
(Voluntari)
Ionut Padineanu
(Metalul Buzau)
(Metalul Buzau)
Ionut Pantiru
(Steaua Bukarest)
(Steaua Bukarest)