Román focisták listája
Román játékosok ABC sorrendben
Ionut Pelivan
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Ionut Petculescu
(Afumati)
(Afumati)
Ionut Plamada
(ASU Poli)
(ASU Poli)
Ionut Poiana
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Ionut Pop
(Hermannstadt)
(Hermannstadt)
Ionut Pop
(Unirea Jucu)
(Unirea Jucu)
Ionut Pop
(Corvinul Hunedoara)
(Corvinul Hunedoara)
Ionut Popescu
(Scolar Resita)
(Scolar Resita)
Ionut Puianu
(Bucovina Pojorata)
(Bucovina Pojorata)
Ionut Rada
(Sanatatea Cluj)
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Ionut Rada
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Ionut Rádescu
(Argesul Pitesti)
(Argesul Pitesti)
Ionut Radu
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Ionut Radu
(Bournemouth)
(Bournemouth)
Ionut Rus
(Scolar Resita)
(Scolar Resita)
Ionut Salajan
(SCM Zalau)
(SCM Zalau)
Ionut Sandu
(Balotesti)
(Balotesti)
Ionut Serban
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Ionut Serban
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Ionut Simeanu
(Horezu)
(Horezu)
Ionut Spataru
(Metalul Buzau)
(Metalul Buzau)
Ionut Stancu
(Pandurii)
(Pandurii)
Ionut Stoica
(Hermannstadt)
(Hermannstadt)
Ionut Suci
(Nyíregyháza)
(Nyíregyháza)
Ionut Tanase
(Dumbravita)
(Dumbravita)
Ionut Tarnacop
(CS U Craiova)
(CS U Craiova)
Ionut Tataru
(Filiasi)
(Filiasi)
Ionut Tenea
(Dunarea Calarasi)
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Ionut Teodorescu
(Alexandria)
(Alexandria)
Ionut Tirlea
(Sanatatea Cluj)
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Ionut Torkos
(Jiul Petrosani)
(Jiul Petrosani)
Ionut Tudorache
(Progresul Spartac)
(Progresul Spartac)
Ionut Ursu
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Ionut Vina
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Ionut Voicu
(Rapid Bukarest)
(Rapid Bukarest)
Ionut Voicu
(Alexandria)
(Alexandria)
Ionut Zaharia
(Astra Giurgiu)
(Astra Giurgiu)
Ionut Zaina
(Pandurii)
(Pandurii)
Ionut Zanfir
(U Craiova 1948)
(U Craiova 1948)
Iosif Cristica
(Alexandria)
(Alexandria)
Iosif Kalai
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
István Fülöp
(Buzau)
(Buzau)
Iulian Anca-Trip
(Unirea Dej)
(Unirea Dej)
Iulian Apostol
(Rapid Bukarest)
(Rapid Bukarest)
Iulian Badea
(Voluntari)
(Voluntari)
Iulian Carabela
(Axiopolis)
(Axiopolis)
Iulian Carausu
(Botosani)
(Botosani)
Iulian Ciubotaru
(Metaloglobus)
(Metaloglobus)
Iulian Cristea
(Rapid Bukarest)
(Rapid Bukarest)
Iulian Grosu
(Branceni)
(Branceni)
Iulian Ionesi
(Somuz Falticeni)
(Somuz Falticeni)
Iulian Mamele
(Concordia Chiajna)
(Concordia Chiajna)
Iulian Olteanu
(Delta Tulcea)
(Delta Tulcea)
Iulian Popa
(Hermannstadt)
(Hermannstadt)
Iulian Raduta
(Progresul Spartac)
(Progresul Spartac)
Iulian Rosu
(Concordia Chiajna)
(Concordia Chiajna)
Iulian Stefan
(Academica Clinceni)
(Academica Clinceni)
Iulian Tames
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Iulian Tecsi
(Cetate Deva)
(Cetate Deva)
Iulian Vladu
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Iulian Zamfir
(Chindia Targoviste)
(Chindia Targoviste)
Iulian-Laurentiu Popescu
(CS U Craiova)
(CS U Craiova)
Iulian-Petrut Petrache
(Kaposvár)
(Kaposvár)
Iuliu Oprea
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Iulius Radulescu
(Ripensia Timisoara)
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Iustin Anghel
(Tarlungeni)
(Tarlungeni)
Iustin Chirila
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Iustin Cristea
(Chindia Targoviste)
(Chindia Targoviste)
Iustin Grigore
(Sepsi)
(Sepsi)
Iustin Neacsu
(Baia Mare)
(Baia Mare)
Iustin Popescu
(Chindia Targoviste)
(Chindia Targoviste)
Iustin Raducan
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Jackie Nicolae
(Universitatea Craiova)
(Universitatea Craiova)
Jan Turita
(Stiinta Miroslava)
(Stiinta Miroslava)
János Botorok
(Sepsi)
(Sepsi)
János Norbert
(Soroksár)
(Soroksár)
Jason-Patrick Kodor
(Lecce U19)
(Lecce U19)
Jean Prunescu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Joszef Kiss
(Zagon)
(Zagon)
Joszef Mate
(Zagon)
(Zagon)
Jovan Markovic
(CS U Craiova)
(CS U Craiova)
Karoly Forro
(Zagon)
(Zagon)
Kevin Ciubotaru
(Hermannstadt)
(Hermannstadt)
Kevin Trabalka
(U Craiova 1948)
(U Craiova 1948)
Kilyen Szabolcs
(Nyíregyháza)
(Nyíregyháza)
Kinczel Ervin
(Cigánd)
(Cigánd)
Kis Lóránt
(Jiul Petrosani)
(Jiul Petrosani)
Kiss Csaba
(Sanatatea Cluj)
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Kovács Szabolcs
(Miercurea Ciuc)
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Krisztian Dobozi
(Kazincbarcika)
(Kazincbarcika)
Kun Viktor
(CFR Cluj)
(CFR Cluj)
Ladik Lavrincsik
(Nyíregyháza)
(Nyíregyháza)
László Angyal
(Targu Mures)
(Targu Mures)
László Csiki
(Zagon)
(Zagon)
Laszlo Finna
(Csíkszereda U19)
(Csíkszereda U19)
Laurentiu Ana
(Alexandria)
(Alexandria)
Laurentiu Ardelean
(Unirea Constanta)
(Unirea Constanta)
Laurentiu Boroiban
(Turnu Severin)
(Turnu Severin)
Laurentiu Branescu
(Atromitos)
(Atromitos)
Laurentiu Bucur
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Laurentiu Bus
(Hunedoara)
(Hunedoara)
Laurentiu Caba
(Sirineasa)
(Sirineasa)
Laurentiu Corbu
(Concordia Chiajna)
(Concordia Chiajna)
Laurentiu Iorga
(Wigry Suwalki)
(Wigry Suwalki)
Laurentiu Ivan
(Braila)
(Braila)
Laurentiu Manole
(Sirineasa)
(Sirineasa)
Laurentiu Marinescu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Laurentiu Maxim
(Alexandria)
(Alexandria)
Laurentiu Petean
(Braila)
(Braila)
Laurentiu Radu
(Dunarea Galati)
(Dunarea Galati)
Laurentiu Reghecampf
(Kaiserslautern)
(Kaiserslautern)
Laurentiu Rosu
(Steaua Bukarest)
(Steaua Bukarest)
Laurentiu Rus
(Sanatatea Cluj)
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Laurentiu Tudor
(Pandurii)
(Pandurii)
Laurentiu Vaidean
(Unirea Jucu)
(Unirea Jucu)
Laurentiu Venter
(Buftea)
(Buftea)
Laurentiu Vlasceanu
(Unirea Slobozia)
(Unirea Slobozia)
Lehel Solymosy
(Miercurea Ciuc)
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Leonard Alexandrescu
(Progresul Spartac)
(Progresul Spartac)
Leonard Boiangiu
(Progresul Spartac)
(Progresul Spartac)
Leonard Dobre
(Berceni)
(Berceni)
Leonard Jigalov
(Wels)
(Wels)
Leonard Muresan
(Jiul Petrosani)
(Jiul Petrosani)
Leonard Naidin
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Leonard Rotar
(Axiopolis)
(Axiopolis)
Leonardo Mitruscsak
(Kazincbarcika)
(Kazincbarcika)
Levente Bara
(Miercurea Ciuc)
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Liviu Antal
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Liviu Bajenaru
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Liviu Busuioc
(Bucovina Radauti)
(Bucovina Radauti)
Liviu Cioloca
(Juventus Bukarest)
(Juventus Bukarest)
Liviu Draghiceanu
(Scolar Resita)
(Scolar Resita)
Liviu Floricel
(Ceahlaul)
(Ceahlaul)
Liviu Ganea
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Liviu Gheorghe
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Liviu Mihai
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Liviu Panzaru
(Zagon)
(Zagon)
Liviu Rusu
(Sportul Studentesc)
(Sportul Studentesc)
Lorand Szekely
(Unirea Jucu)
(Unirea Jucu)
Loránd Szilágy
(Cigánd)
(Cigánd)
Lorant Kovacs
(Miercurea Ciuc)
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Loren Nita
(Hermannstadt)
(Hermannstadt)
Louis Munteanu
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Luca Andronache
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Luca Bodri
(Progresul Pecica)
(Progresul Pecica)
Luca Ciontea
(Unirea Constanta)
(Unirea Constanta)
Luca Florica
(Tunari)
(Tunari)
Luca Manolache
(Metaloglobus)
(Metaloglobus)
Luca Mihai
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Luca Mitrica
(Tunari)
(Tunari)
Luca Nagy
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Luca Tincau
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Luchian Gologan
(ASU Poli)
(ASU Poli)
Lucian Acasandrei
(Chindia Targoviste)
(Chindia Targoviste)
Lucian Asanache
(Concordia Chiajna)
(Concordia Chiajna)
Lucian Baciu
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Lucian Burdujan
(Aiginiakos)
(Aiginiakos)
Lucian Buzan
(Viitorul Selimbar)
(Viitorul Selimbar)
Lucian Cazan
(Metaloglobus)
(Metaloglobus)
Lucian Chetan
(Sportul Studentesc)
(Sportul Studentesc)
Lucian Costache
(Atlético Lugones)
(Atlético Lugones)
Lucian Dronca
(Sliema Wanderers)
(Sliema Wanderers)
Lucian Dumitriu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Lucian Filip
(Academica Clinceni)
(Academica Clinceni)
Lucian Goian
(Perth Glory)
(Perth Glory)
Lucian Homorozan
(Nagyszekeres)
(Nagyszekeres)
Lucian Ion
(Tunari)
(Tunari)
Lucian Iordache
(Sirineasa)
(Sirineasa)
Lucian Matis
(Putnok)
(Putnok)
Lucian Murgoci
(Otelul Galati)
(Otelul Galati)
Lucian Oprea
(UTA Arad)
(UTA Arad)
Lucian Perde
(Sanatatea Cluj)
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Lucian Raduta
(Targu Mures)
(Targu Mures)
Lucian Sanmartean
(Voluntari)
(Voluntari)
Lucian Stroe
(Gloria Bistrita)
(Gloria Bistrita)
Lucian Turcu
(Unirea Jucu)
(Unirea Jucu)
Lucian-Calin Marin
(Chindia Targoviste)
(Chindia Targoviste)
Luigi Pop
(Jiul Petrosani)
(Jiul Petrosani)
Luis Nitu
(Slatina)
(Slatina)
Lukács Raymond Barna
(Békéscsabai Előre)
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Madalin Crenganis
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Madalin Fizesan
(Socuéllamos)
(Socuéllamos)
Madalin Luncanu
(ASC Bacau)
(ASC Bacau)
Madalin Marin
(Unirea Slobozia)
(Unirea Slobozia)
Madalin Martin
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Madalin Mihaescu
(Tunari)
(Tunari)
Madalin Popa
(Ceahlaul)
(Ceahlaul)
Madalin Predoiu
(ASC Bacau)
(ASC Bacau)
Madalin Smaranda
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Madalin Stancu
(Gloria Bistrita)
(Gloria Bistrita)
Manuel Muresan
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Marc Khalil
(Dunarea Calarasi)
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Marco Andone
(ASU Poli)
(ASU Poli)