Ír focisták listája
Ír játékosok ABC sorrendben
Jamie Maher
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Jamie McCormick
(Institute)
(Institute)
Jamie McGlynn
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Jamie McGrath
(Aberdeen)
(Aberdeen)
Jamie McKinney
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Jamie Mullins
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Jamie Murphy
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Jamie Murray
(Strabane Athletic)
(Strabane Athletic)
Jamie O'Callaghan
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Jamie Wynne
(SC United Bantams)
(SC United Bantams)
Jamin Nwanze
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Janabi Amour
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Japhet Mata
(Gretna)
(Gretna)
Jarlath Jones
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Jason Abbott
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Jason Breslin
(Cockhill)
(Cockhill)
Jason Byrne
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Jason Caffrey
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Jason Cross
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Jason Devaney
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
Jason Healy
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Jason Hughes
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Jason Hunt
(Mayo League)
(Mayo League)
Jason Knight
(Bristol City)
(Bristol City)
Jason Marks
(St. Mochtas)
(St. Mochtas)
Jason McCartney
(Ballinamallard)
(Ballinamallard)
Jason McClelland
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Jason McGuinness
(Cliftonville)
(Cliftonville)
Jason McGuire
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Jason Molloy
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Jason Muldoon
(Mayo League)
(Mayo League)
Jason O'Hara
(Cherry Orchard)
(Cherry Orchard)
Jason O'Mahony
(UCC United)
(UCC United)
Jayson Molumby
(West Bromwich)
(West Bromwich)
Jaze Kabia
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Jean Biansumba
(Mervue)
(Mervue)
Jean Godfrey
(Westlandia)
(Westlandia)
Jean Poame
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Jeff Flood
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Jeff McGowan
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Jeff Nwodo
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Jeffrey Hendrick
(Sheffield Wednesday)
(Sheffield Wednesday)
Jeffrey Judge
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Jem Campion
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Jeremy Bridgeman
(UCC United)
(UCC United)
Jesse Dempsey
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Jesse Devers
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Jim Goodwin
(Alloa)
(Alloa)
Jimmy Corcoran
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Jimmy Dunne
(Queens Park)
(Queens Park)
Jimmy Keohane
(Rochdale)
(Rochdale)
Jimmy Ryan
(Rochdale)
(Rochdale)
JJ Offorjama
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Joe Boyle
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Joe Carmody
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Joe Collins
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Joe Doyle
(St. Patrick's CY)
(St. Patrick's CY)
Joe Gamble
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Joe Gorman
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Joe Hyland
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Joe Kendrick
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Joe Loughran
(Mayo League)
(Mayo League)
Joe Mason
(Milton Keynes Dons)
(Milton Keynes Dons)
Joe Murphy
(Tranmere)
(Tranmere)
Joe O'Cearuill
(St. Patrick's Athletic)
(St. Patrick's Athletic)
Joe Power
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Joe Rafferty
(Portsmouth)
(Portsmouth)
Joe Shaughnessy
(Dundee FC)
(Dundee FC)
Joe Woods
(Mervue)
(Mervue)
Joel Coustrain
(Wellington Olympic)
(Wellington Olympic)
Joel Walsh
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Joey Mulcahy
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Joey O'Brien
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
John Barry
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
John Cleary
(Cherry Orchard)
(Cherry Orchard)
John Connolly
(Institute)
(Institute)
John Dineen
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
John Disney
(Connah's Quay)
(Connah's Quay)
John Dunleavy
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
John Egan
(Sheffield United)
(Sheffield United)
John Egan
(Galway)
(Galway)
John Fitzgerald
(Galway)
(Galway)
John Flood
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
John Frost
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
John Gallagher
(Dungannon Swifts)
(Dungannon Swifts)
John Goonery
(Crumlin United)
(Crumlin United)
John Haist
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
John Kavanagh
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
John Kearney
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
John Kelly
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
John Lester
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
John Mahon
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
John Martin
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
John Martin
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
John McKeown
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
John Meade
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
John Morgan
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
John Mountney
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
John Mulroy
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
John O' Sullivan
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
John O'Connor
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
John O'Donovan
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
John O'Flynn
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
John O'Gorman
(Mayo League)
(Mayo League)
John O'Keane
(UC Dublin U19)
(UC Dublin U19)
John O'Reilly-O'Sullivan
(Shamrock Rovers U19)
(Shamrock Rovers U19)
John O'Shea
(Reading)
(Reading)
John O'Sullivan
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
John Paul Kelly
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
John Peare
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
John Perkins
(ECU Joondalup)
(ECU Joondalup)
John Reilly
(Monaghan)
(Monaghan)
John Rock
(Sheriff YC)
(Sheriff YC)
John Russell
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
John Ryan
(Reading)
(Reading)
John Sullivan
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
John Thompson
(Mansfield)
(Mansfield)
John Vahey
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
John Wilson
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
John-Joe O'Toole
(Wimbledon)
(Wimbledon)
John-Joseph Power
(Stratford)
(Stratford)
Johnny Havlin
(Cockhill)
(Cockhill)
Johnny Kenny
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
Jon Daly
(Raith)
(Raith)
Jon Gallagher
(Austin FC)
(Austin FC)
Jon Macken
(Walsall)
(Walsall)
Jon Walters
(Ipswich)
(Ipswich)
Jonathan Afolabi
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Jonathan Breen
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Jonathan Carlin
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Jonathan Clear
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Jonathan Creamer
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Jonathan Douglas
(Ipswich)
(Ipswich)
Jonathan Hannafin
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Jonathan Hayes
(Aberdeen)
(Aberdeen)
Jonathan Keane
(Galway)
(Galway)
Jonathan Kelty
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Jonathan Leddy
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Jonathan Lunney
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Jonathan Mullane
(Cherry Orchard)
(Cherry Orchard)
Jonathan Smith
(Mayo League)
(Mayo League)
Jonathan Wilson
(PSNI)
(PSNI)
Jonathon Robb
(Strabane Athletic)
(Strabane Athletic)
Jonny Bonner
(Crusaders)
(Crusaders)
Jordan Adeyemo
(Longford)
(Longford)
Jordan Brett
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Jordan Buckley
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Jordan Carr
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Jordan Carroll
(Flint)
(Flint)
Jordan Cromwell
(St. Kevin's Boys)
(St. Kevin's Boys)
Jordan Doherty
(Tampa Bay Rowdies)
(Tampa Bay Rowdies)
Jordan Farry
(St. Kevin's Boys)
(St. Kevin's Boys)
Jordan Keegan
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Jordan Loftus
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
Jordan McEneff
(Derry City)
(Derry City)
Jordan Mooney
(Newry City FC)
(Newry City FC)
Jordan O'Regan
(Cork City U19)
(Cork City U19)
Jordan Payne
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Jordan Tallon
(Longford)
(Longford)
Joseph Collins
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Joseph Flood
(Sheriff YC)
(Sheriff YC)
Joseph Hodge
(Queens Park)
(Queens Park)
Joseph Lawless
(Mayo League)
(Mayo League)
Joseph Manley
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Joseph O'Brien Whitmarsh
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Joseph Redmond
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Joseph Walshe
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Josh Collins
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Josh Cullen
(Burnley)
(Burnley)
Josh Doyle
(Glenavon)
(Glenavon)
Josh Dunne
(Bohemians U19)
(Bohemians U19)
Josh Giurgi
(Longford)
(Longford)
Josh Hogan
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Josh Keeley
(Barnet)
(Barnet)
Josh Mailey
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Josh Maxwell
(Dergview)
(Dergview)
Josh McGlone
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Josh Mullin
(Skerries Town)
(Skerries Town)
Josh Murphy
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Josh O'Hanlon
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Josh O'Keefe
(Chorley)
(Chorley)
Josh Quinlivan
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Josh Quinlivan
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Josh Seberry
(Newport)
(Newport)
Joshua Barrett
(Aldershot)
(Aldershot)
Joshua Coady
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Joshua Daniels
(Glenavon)
(Glenavon)
Joshua Fitzpatrick
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Joshua Honohan
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
Joshua O'Brien
(Indy Eleven)
(Indy Eleven)
Joshua O'Shea
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Joshua Quinlivan
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Joshua Ukek
(Bala)
(Bala)
Joshua Wilson
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Julian Kelly
(Notts)
(Notts)
Justin Croke
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Justin Eguaibor
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Justin Ferizaj
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)