Ír focisták listája
Ír játékosok ABC sorrendben
Eoin Stokes
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Eoin Wearen
(Glenavon)
(Glenavon)
Eric Abudiore
(Shamrock Rovers U19)
(Shamrock Rovers U19)
Eric Browne
(Mervue)
(Mervue)
Eric Foley
(Glenavon)
(Glenavon)
Eric Grimes
(Derry City)
(Derry City)
Eric Holland
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Eric McGill
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Eric Molloy
(Longford)
(Longford)
Eric Whelan
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Eric Yahaya
(Aberystwyth)
(Aberystwyth)
Eric Yoro
(Cliftonville)
(Cliftonville)
Ethan Boyle
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Ethan Connolly
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Ethan Keogh
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Ethan Mills
(Longford)
(Longford)
Ethan Vickers
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Ethon Varian
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Eugene Ferry
(Coleraine)
(Coleraine)
Eugene Gallagher
(St. James' Swifts)
(St. James' Swifts)
Eureal Adiboye
(Shamrock Rovers II)
(Shamrock Rovers II)
Evan Browne
(UCC United)
(UCC United)
Evan Caffrey
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Evan Coyne
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Evan Farrell
(Longford)
(Longford)
Evan Farrell
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Evan Ferguson
(Brighton & Hove Albion)
(Brighton & Hove Albion)
Evan Galvin
(Longford)
(Longford)
Evan Haddock
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Evan Harte
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Evan Kelly
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Evan McMillan
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
Evan Moran
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Evan Murphy
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Evan O'Connor
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Evan Osam
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Evan Tweed
(Institute)
(Institute)
Evan Weir
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Evan White
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Evin Farrell
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Evison Rramani
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Ferdia O'Brien
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Festy Ebosele
(Udinese)
(Udinese)
Fiachra Pagel
(Forest Green Rovers)
(Forest Green Rovers)
Fiacre Kelleher
(Colchester)
(Colchester)
Finian Farrelly
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Finn Barrett
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Finn McGowan
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Finn Moore
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Fintan Agnew
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Fintan Doherty
(Institute)
(Institute)
Fionn Doherty
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Fionn Duggan
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Fionn Mcclure
(Institute)
(Institute)
Fionn Reilly
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Flavio Marku
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Francely Lomboto
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Francis Campbell
(Longford)
(Longford)
Franco Umeh
(Crystal Palace)
(Crystal Palace)
Frank Cabraley
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Frankie Mulhern
(Scarborough)
(Scarborough)
Frankie Sutherland
(Ebbsfleet)
(Ebbsfleet)
Freddie Murray
(Luton)
(Luton)
Freddie Turley
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Fuad Sule
(Glentoran)
(Glentoran)
Gabriel Adebambo
(Stoke)
(Stoke)
Gabriel Aduaka
(Dergview)
(Dergview)
Gabriel Darcy
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Gabriel Sava
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Garan Manley
(Cork City U19)
(Cork City U19)
Garbhan McKenna
(Monaghan)
(Monaghan)
Gareth Cambridge
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Gareth Coughlan
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Gareth Doherty
(Dergview)
(Dergview)
Gareth Harkin
(Dergview)
(Dergview)
Gareth Matthews
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Gareth McCaffrey
(St. Mochtas)
(St. Mochtas)
Gareth McCurtin
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Gareth Mcdonagh
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Gareth McElroy
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
Gareth McFadden
(Limavady United)
(Limavady United)
Gareth McGlynn
(Derry City)
(Derry City)
Gareth Whelan
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Garmondeh Ta-Uway
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Garreth Brady
(Crumlin United)
(Crumlin United)
Garreth Craven
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Garreth O'Connor
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Garry Breen
(Dungannon Swifts)
(Dungannon Swifts)
Garry Buckley
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Garry Comerford
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Garry Curran
(Galway)
(Galway)
Garvan Broughall
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Gary Armstrong
(Longford)
(Longford)
Gary Boylan
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Gary Burke
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Gary Concannon
(Mayo League)
(Mayo League)
Gary Cronin
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Gary Cunningham
(Mayo League)
(Mayo League)
Gary Deegan
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Gary Delaney
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Gary Dempsey
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Gary Dicker
(Kilmarnock)
(Kilmarnock)
Gary Doherty
(Wycombe)
(Wycombe)
Gary Hogan
(Sandefjord)
(Sandefjord)
Gary Keane
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Gary Kelly
(Mervue)
(Mervue)
Gary Kinneen
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Gary McCabe
(Kilnamanagh)
(Kilnamanagh)
Gary Mulligan
(Brackley)
(Brackley)
Gary O'Neil
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
Gary O'Neill
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Gary Rogers
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Gary Seery
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Gary Shanahan
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Gary Shaw
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Gary Sheahan
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Gavan Holohan
(Grimsby)
(Grimsby)
Gavin Bazunu
(Southampton)
(Southampton)
Gavin Boyne
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Gavin Brennan
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Gavin Browne
(St. Kevin's Boys)
(St. Kevin's Boys)
Gavin Colton
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Gavin Cullen
(Cockhill)
(Cockhill)
Gavin Dowling
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Gavin Doyle
(Longford)
(Longford)
Gavin Gilmore
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Gavin Gunning
(Chesterfield)
(Chesterfield)
Gavin Hodgins
(Glenavon)
(Glenavon)
Gavin Kavanagh
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Gavin Kearney
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Gavin Kilkenny
(Fleetwood)
(Fleetwood)
Gavin McCabe
(St. Kevin's Boys)
(St. Kevin's Boys)
Gavin McDermott
(Sheriff YC)
(Sheriff YC)
Gavin Molloy
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Gavin Moore
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Gavin Mulreany
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Gavin O'Brien
(Longford)
(Longford)
Gavin Peers
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Gavin Roche
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Gavin Ryan
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Gavin Sheridan
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Gavin Shiels
(Maryland Bobcats)
(Maryland Bobcats)
Gavin Smith
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Gavin Whelan
(Lisburn Distillery)
(Lisburn Distillery)
Gbemi Arubi
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Gbolahan Adejumobi
(Longford)
(Longford)
Gearoid Morrissey
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Geoff Doyle
(Cherry Orchard)
(Cherry Orchard)
George Mukete
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
George O'Callaghan
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Georgie Kelly
(Carlisle)
(Carlisle)
Georgie Poynton
(Newry City FC)
(Newry City FC)
Ger Barron
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Ger Barry
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Ger O'Brien
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Ger Smyth
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Gerald Pender
(Newry City FC)
(Newry City FC)
Gerard Cheevers
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Gerard Hanley
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Gerard McLaughlin
(Cockhill)
(Cockhill)
Gerard McSorley
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Gerard O'Callaghan
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Gerard O'Connor
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Gerard Rowe
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Gerard Shortt
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Gerry Gill
(Cockhill)
(Cockhill)
Gerry McDonagh
(Scunthorpe)
(Scunthorpe)
Gideon Tetteh
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Gilmar Mandiangu
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Gledis Cakaj
(Portadown)
(Portadown)
Glen Crowe
(Sporting Fingal)
(Sporting Fingal)
Glen Fitzpatrick
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Glen Hollywood
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Glen Howe
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Glen McAuley
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Glen O'Connor
(Longford)
(Longford)
Glen Rea
(Cheltenham)
(Cheltenham)
Glen Trainor
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Glen Walsh
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Glenn Cronin
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Glenn Leddy
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Glenn Towler
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Glenn Waters
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Glenn Whelan
(Bristol Rovers)
(Bristol Rovers)
Glory N'zingo
(Swansea City U21)
(Swansea City U21)
Gordon Walker
(Arbroath)
(Arbroath)
Graham Burke
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
Graham Carey
(St. Johnstone)
(St. Johnstone)
Graham Coughlan
(Canterbury United)
(Canterbury United)
Graham Cummins
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Graham Delaney
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Graham Doyle
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Graham Gartland
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Graham Kavanagh
(Carlisle)
(Carlisle)
Graham Kelly
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Graham Kelly
(Coleraine)
(Coleraine)