Szerb focisták listája
Szerb játékosok ABC sorrendben
Dimitrije Jankovic
(Partizan U19)
(Partizan U19)
Dimitrije Kamenovic
(Yverdon)
(Yverdon)
Dimitrije Petronijevic
(Kolubara)
(Kolubara)
Dimitrije Pobulic
(Wuxi Wugou)
(Wuxi Wugou)
Dimitrije Stevanovic
(Radnicki Nis)
(Radnicki Nis)
Dimitrije Tomovic
(Backa Palanka)
(Backa Palanka)
Dimitrije Zajic
(Sileks Kratovo)
(Sileks Kratovo)
Dimitrios Dzinovic
(IMT Novi Beograd)
(IMT Novi Beograd)
Dino Dolmagic
(Javor)
(Javor)
Dino Kardovic
(Baunatal)
(Baunatal)
Dino Sarac
(Napredak)
(Napredak)
Dino Zilkic
(Novi Pazar)
(Novi Pazar)
Djorde Basanovic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Djordje Babic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Djordje Belic
(Macva Sabac)
(Macva Sabac)
Djordje Biberdzic
(Haukar)
(Haukar)
Djordje Cotra
(Slask Wroclaw)
(Slask Wroclaw)
Djordje Crnomarkovic
(Vojvodina)
(Vojvodina)
Djordje Denic
(Henan Jianye)
(Henan Jianye)
Djordje Despotovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Djordje Djordjevic
(Apolonia Fier)
(Apolonia Fier)
Djordje Djuric
(Tatabánya)
(Tatabánya)
Djordje Djuric
(Kolubara)
(Kolubara)
Djordje Gordic
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Djordje Ivanovic
(Cukaricki)
(Cukaricki)
Djordje Ivelja
(Montana)
(Montana)
Djordje Ivkovic
(Akademija Pandev)
(Akademija Pandev)
Djordje Ivljanin
(Tesla Stropkov)
(Tesla Stropkov)
Djordje Jakovljevic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Djordje Jelic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Djordje Jocic
(Pécsi MFC)
(Pécsi MFC)
Djordje Jokic
(Vojvodina)
(Vojvodina)
Djordje Jovanovic
(Basel)
(Basel)
Djordje Jovanovic
(Brodarac U19)
(Brodarac U19)
Djordje Jovanovic
(Napredak)
(Napredak)
Djordje Jovanovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Djordje Jovicic
(Trencín)
(Trencín)
Djordje Kotlajic
(Napredak)
(Napredak)
Djordje Kukolj
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Djordje Lazic
(Xanthi)
(Xanthi)
Djordje Lazovic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Djordje Maksimovic
(Kozani)
(Kozani)
Djordje Milic
(Eger)
(Eger)
Djordje Milovanovic
(Kolubara)
(Kolubara)
Djordje Nikolic
(Sivasspor)
(Sivasspor)
Djordje Pantelic
(Tuzla City)
(Tuzla City)
Djordje Pantic
(DVSC II)
(DVSC II)
Djordje Petrovic
(Chelsea)
(Chelsea)
Djordje Radojevic
(Cukaricki)
(Cukaricki)
Djordje Radovanovic
(Spartak Subotica)
(Spartak Subotica)
Djordje Rakic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Djordje Skocajic
(Napredak)
(Napredak)
Djordje Skoko
(Javor)
(Javor)
Djordje Sosevic
(Cukaricki)
(Cukaricki)
Djordje Susnjar
(Zeleznicar Pancevo)
(Zeleznicar Pancevo)
Djordje Svetlicic
(Germinal)
(Germinal)
Djordje Topalovic
(OFK Belgrád)
(OFK Belgrád)
Djordje Tutoric
(Novi Pazar)
(Novi Pazar)
Djordje Vladisavljevic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Djordje Vukanic
(Spartak Subotica)
(Spartak Subotica)
Djordje Vukasinovic
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Djordje Vukobrat
(Donji Srem)
(Donji Srem)
Djurad Dobrijevic
(Kolubara)
(Kolubara)
Djuradj Krndija
(Backa Palanka)
(Backa Palanka)
Djuro Jandric
(Elbasani)
(Elbasani)
Djuro Zec
(Radnicki Nis)
(Radnicki Nis)
Dobrivoje Poledica
(Javor)
(Javor)
Dobrosav Kostic
(BATE Borisov)
(BATE Borisov)
Dominik Dinga
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Donjet Mavraj
(Wels)
(Wels)
Dragan Andric
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Dragan Antanasijevic
(Trélissac)
(Trélissac)
Dragan Bojat
(Novi Pazar)
(Novi Pazar)
Dragan Ceran
(Pakhtakor)
(Pakhtakor)
Dragan Cubra
(Backa Topola)
(Backa Topola)
Dragan Dimic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Dragan Dragutinovic
(Metalac)
(Metalac)
Dragan Gosic
(Szolnoki MÁV)
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Dragan Ivanovic
(Polet Lipljan)
(Polet Lipljan)
Dragan Jolovic
(Modrica Maksima)
(Modrica Maksima)
Dragan Karanov
(Vojvodina)
(Vojvodina)
Dragan Kokanovic
(Vojvodina)
(Vojvodina)
Dragan Miljic
(Tägerwilen)
(Tägerwilen)
Dragan Milovanovic
(Metalac)
(Metalac)
Dragan Mrdja
(Omiya Ardija)
(Omiya Ardija)
Dragan Nedeljkovic
(Dziugas Telsiai)
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Dragan Ovuka
(Villingen)
(Villingen)
Dragan Perosevic
(Vozdovac)
(Vozdovac)
Dragan Radosavljevic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Dragan Radosavljevic
(Indjija)
(Indjija)
Dragan Rosic
(Vojvodina)
(Vojvodina)
Dragan Sarac
(Novi Pazar)
(Novi Pazar)
Dragan Starcevic
(Donji Srem)
(Donji Srem)
Dragan Stoisavljevic
(Vozdovac)
(Vozdovac)
Dragan Svitic
(Backa Topola)
(Backa Topola)
Dragan Trajkovic
(Laci)
(Laci)
Dragan Vukmir
(MTK II)
(MTK II)
Dragan Vukovic
(Leotar Trebinje)
(Leotar Trebinje)
Dragan Zarkovic
(Backa Palanka)
(Backa Palanka)
Dragan Zmukic
(Nagyatád)
(Nagyatád)
Dragisa Gudelj
(Córdoba)
(Córdoba)
Dragisa Pejovic
(Borac Cacak)
(Borac Cacak)
Dragoljub Andelkovic
(Ventspils)
(Ventspils)
Dragoljub Savic
(Rigas FS)
(Rigas FS)
Dragoljub Srnic
(Aiolikos)
(Aiolikos)
Dragomir Tripic
(Be1 NFA)
(Be1 NFA)
Dragomir Vukobratovic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Dragoslav Jevric
(Omonia Nikosia)
(Omonia Nikosia)
Drasko Djordjevic
(Rabotnicki)
(Rabotnicki)
Drasko Vojinovic
(Nyíregyháza)
(Nyíregyháza)
Duro Stevancevic
(Sevojno)
(Sevojno)
Duro-Giulio Dekic
(NK Gorica)
(NK Gorica)
Dusan Andjelkovic
(Crvena Zvezda)
(Crvena Zvezda)
Dusan Babic
(Codru Lozova)
(Codru Lozova)
Dusan Basta
(Lazio)
(Lazio)
Dusan Begovic
(Vozdovac)
(Vozdovac)
Dusan Brkovic
(Hafnarfjördur)
(Hafnarfjördur)
Dusan Celar
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Dusan Cubrakovic
(Noravank)
(Noravank)
Dusan Cvetinovic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Dusan Cvetkovic
(Chiasso)
(Chiasso)
Dusan Djokic
(FK Zemun)
(FK Zemun)
Dusan Djokic
(Velez Mostar)
(Velez Mostar)
Dusan Djordjevic
(Borac Cacak)
(Borac Cacak)
Dusan Dodic
(Vozdovac)
(Vozdovac)
Dusan Doslov
(Partizan U19)
(Partizan U19)
Dusan Dunjic
(BSK Borca)
(BSK Borca)
Dusan Duricic
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Dusan Grbic
(BSK Borca)
(BSK Borca)
Dusan Ivanov
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Dusan Ivkovic
(Javor)
(Javor)
Dusan Ivkovic
(Hamar)
(Hamar)
Dusan Jokovic
(Lisen)
(Lisen)
Dusan Jovancic
(Kifisia)
(Kifisia)
Dusan Jovanovic
(Partizan U19)
(Partizan U19)
Dusan Kolarevic
(Rad Belgrád)
(Rad Belgrád)
Dusan Kuveljic
(Backa Palanka)
(Backa Palanka)
Dusan Lalatovic
(Dunaszerdahely)
(Dunaszerdahely)
Dusan Lazarevic
(Leobendorf)
(Leobendorf)
Dusan Markovic
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Dusan Martinovic
(Radnik Bijeljina)
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Dusan Matovic
(Vozdovac)
(Vozdovac)
Dusan Micic
(Radnicki Nis)
(Radnicki Nis)
Dusan Mijic
(Dinamo Samarqand)
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Dusan Mileusnic
(Novigrad)
(Novigrad)
Dusan Mitic
(Moravac Mrstane)
(Moravac Mrstane)
Dusan Mladenovic
(Sileks Kratovo)
(Sileks Kratovo)
Dusan Mladenovic
(Dinamo Vranje)
(Dinamo Vranje)
Dusan Nestorovic
(Decic)
(Decic)
Dusan Pantelic
(Zeleznicar Pancevo)
(Zeleznicar Pancevo)
Dusan Pavlov
(Bregalnica Stip)
(Bregalnica Stip)
Dusan Pavlovic
(Austria Salzburg)
(Austria Salzburg)
Dusan Pecarski
(Bijelo Brdo)
(Bijelo Brdo)
Dusan Petronijevic
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
Dusan Plavsic
(Proleter Novi Sad)
(Proleter Novi Sad)
Dusan Popovic
(Apolonia Fier)
(Apolonia Fier)
Dusan Puletic
(Arsenal Tivat)
(Arsenal Tivat)
Dusan Punosevac
(Donji Srem)
(Donji Srem)
Dusan Ristic
(Jedinstvo BP)
(Jedinstvo BP)
Dusan Sredojevic
(Drina)
(Drina)
Dusan Stefvanovic
(Neumarkt)
(Neumarkt)
Dusan Stevanovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
(Radnik Surdulica)
Dusan Stevanovic
(Orange County SC)
(Orange County SC)
Dusan Stevic
(Maritzburg United)
(Maritzburg United)
Dusan Tadic
(Fenerbahce)
(Fenerbahce)
Dusan Tesic
(Mladost Lucani)
(Mladost Lucani)
Dusan Vasiljevic
(Budafok)
(Budafok)
Dusan Veskovac
(Napredak)
(Napredak)
Dusan Visnjic
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Dusan Vlahovic
(Juventus)
(Juventus)
Dusan Vujadinovic
(BSK Borca)
(BSK Borca)
Dusan Zivic
(Backa Palanka)
(Backa Palanka)
Dusan Zivkovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Dusan Zuza
(Ardagger)
(Ardagger)
Dusko Dukic
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Dusko Petkovic
(Rad Belgrád)
(Rad Belgrád)
Dusko Radosavljevic
(Slavija Sarajevo)
(Slavija Sarajevo)
Dusko Stajic
(Celik Zenica)
(Celik Zenica)
Dusko Tosic
(Kasimpasa)
(Kasimpasa)
Dzenan Kurtanovic
(Novi Pazar)
(Novi Pazar)
Dzenis Totic
(Partizan U19)
(Partizan U19)
Edin Ademovic
(BSK Borca)
(BSK Borca)
Edin Ajdinovic
(IMT Novi Beograd)
(IMT Novi Beograd)
Edin Selimovic
(Novi Pazar)
(Novi Pazar)
Edison Redzepovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
(Radnik Surdulica)
Edvin Eleven
(Backa Topola)
(Backa Topola)
Eldin Bajramovic
(Partizan U19)
(Partizan U19)
Elmir Asani
(Skenderbeu)
(Skenderbeu)
Emil Rockov
(Fehérvár)
(Fehérvár)
Enes Dolovac
(PAS Giannina)
(PAS Giannina)
Enit Sadiku
(FC Zürich)
(FC Zürich)
Ensar Bajramlic
(Novi Pazar)
(Novi Pazar)
Ensar Brahic
(Fenerbahce)
(Fenerbahce)
Ensar Bruncevic
(Novi Pazar)
(Novi Pazar)
Enver Alivodic
(Napredak)
(Napredak)
Erhan Masovic
(Bochum)
(Bochum)
Ersan Rovcanin
(Backa Topola)
(Backa Topola)