Spanyol focisták listája
Spanyol játékosok ABC sorrendben
Antonio Pellitero
(OFC Oostzaan)
(OFC Oostzaan)
Antonio Perera
(Botev Plovdiv)
(Botev Plovdiv)
Antonio Pérez
(Utebo)
(Utebo)
Antonio Pina
(Eldense)
(Eldense)
Antonio Pino
(College Europa)
(College Europa)
Antonio Ponce
(Huelva)
(Huelva)
Antonio Puertas
(Granada)
(Granada)
Antonio Raillo
(Mallorca)
(Mallorca)
Antonio Rangel
(S.S. Reyes)
(S.S. Reyes)
Antonio Real
(Xerez Deportivo)
(Xerez Deportivo)
Antonio Reguero
(HJK Helsinki)
(HJK Helsinki)
Antonio Rodríguez
(Somozas)
(Somozas)
Antonio Rodriguez
(Mensajero)
(Mensajero)
Antonio Rodríguez
(Chiclana)
(Chiclana)
Antonio Romero
(Linense)
(Linense)
Antonio Ruiz
(Albacete)
(Albacete)
Antonio Salado
(SD Logronés)
(SD Logronés)
Antonio Salinas
(Yeclano)
(Yeclano)
Antonio Sanabria
(Tomares)
(Tomares)
Antonio Sánchez
(Mallorca)
(Mallorca)
Antonio Sánchez
(Algeciras)
(Algeciras)
Antonio Sánchez
(Atletico Sanluqueno)
(Atletico Sanluqueno)
Antonio Sanduvete
(San Fernando)
(San Fernando)
Antonio Sanlúcar
(Ebro)
(Ebro)
Antonio Santiago
(Cornella)
(Cornella)
Antonio Santos
(Málaga)
(Málaga)
Antonio Sarmiento
(Lucena)
(Lucena)
Antonio Sillero
(Reus Deportiu)
(Reus Deportiu)
Antonio Sivera
(Alavés)
(Alavés)
Antonio Sola
(Zaragoza)
(Zaragoza)
Antonio Tomás
(Racing Santander)
(Racing Santander)
Antonio Toral
(Real Murcia)
(Real Murcia)
Antonio Troyano
(Marbella)
(Marbella)
Antonio Valera
(Calahorra)
(Calahorra)
Antonio Zarzana
(Numancia)
(Numancia)
Antonito
(Xerez)
(Xerez)
Antonito
(Huelva)
(Huelva)
Antonito
(AD Ceuta)
(AD Ceuta)
Antoniu Roca
(Espanyol)
(Espanyol)
Antton Fruniz
(Gernika)
(Gernika)
Antúnez
(Coruxo)
(Coruxo)
Antxón Jaso
(Sestao River)
(Sestao River)
Anxo Mato
(Villanovense)
(Villanovense)
Anxo Pérez
(Compostela)
(Compostela)
Anxo Vidal
(Pontevedra)
(Pontevedra)
Apono
(Marbella)
(Marbella)
Aquetxe
(Eibar)
(Eibar)
Arana
(Brisbane Roar)
(Brisbane Roar)
Arana
(Racing Santander)
(Racing Santander)
Arana
(San Fernando)
(San Fernando)
Aranburu
(Real Sociedad)
(Real Sociedad)
Aranda
(Numancia)
(Numancia)
Aranzubía
(Atlético Madrid)
(Atlético Madrid)
Aratz Barandiaran
(Beasain)
(Beasain)
Arbeloa
(West Ham United)
(West Ham United)
Ardanaz
(Izarra)
(Izarra)
Arias Jimenea
(Sevilla U19)
(Sevilla U19)
Aridane Hernández
(Rayo Vallecano)
(Rayo Vallecano)
Aridane Santana
(Atlético Paso)
(Atlético Paso)
Aridane Tenesor
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Ariday Cabrera
(Inter Club d'Escaldes)
(Inter Club d'Escaldes)
Ariel Herrero
(Covadonga)
(Covadonga)
Ariel Ibagaza
(Panionios Athen)
(Panionios Athen)
Ariel Nkoghe
(Real Madrid U19)
(Real Madrid U19)
Arisay
(Panadería Pulido)
(Panadería Pulido)
Aritz
(Amorebieta)
(Amorebieta)
Aritz Aduriz
(Athletic Bilbao)
(Athletic Bilbao)
Aritz Alberdi
(Durango)
(Durango)
Aritz Aldasoro
(Racing Santander)
(Racing Santander)
Aritz Amenabar
(Real Sociedad U19)
(Real Sociedad U19)
Aritz Aranbarri
(Leganés)
(Leganés)
Aritz Arrieta
(Tolosa)
(Tolosa)
Aritz Borda
(Real Unión)
(Real Unión)
Aritz Cardenas
(San Juan)
(San Juan)
Aritz Castro
(CD Alavés II)
(CD Alavés II)
Aritz De Miguel
(Mirandés)
(Mirandés)
Aritz Eguaras
(Racing Rioja)
(Racing Rioja)
Aritz Elustondo
(Real Sociedad)
(Real Sociedad)
Aritz Fernández
(Durango)
(Durango)
Aritz Hernández
(Mons Calpe)
(Mons Calpe)
Aritz Lobede
(Tardienta)
(Tardienta)
Aritz Muguruza
(Eibar)
(Eibar)
Aritz Pascual
(Calahorra)
(Calahorra)
Aritz Pastor
(Barakaldo)
(Barakaldo)
Aritz Zabaleta
(San Juan)
(San Juan)
Arizmendi
(Deportivo La Coruna)
(Deportivo La Coruna)
Ariztimuno
(Real Unión)
(Real Unión)
Arjona
(Burgos)
(Burgos)
Arkaitz
(Alcoyano)
(Alcoyano)
Arkaitz Mariezkurrena
(Real Sociedad II)
(Real Sociedad II)
Arkaitz Ruiz
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Arman Imaz
(Zamudio)
(Zamudio)
Armando
(Athletic Bilbao)
(Athletic Bilbao)
Armando
(Salamanca CF UDS)
(Salamanca CF UDS)
Armando
(Sestao River)
(Sestao River)
Armando Ortiz
(Cornella)
(Cornella)
Armenta
(Diocesano)
(Diocesano)
Armiche
(Atlético Paso)
(Atlético Paso)
Arnáez
(Arenas de Getxo)
(Arenas de Getxo)
Arnal Llibert
(Alcorcón)
(Alcorcón)
Arnau
(Málaga)
(Málaga)
Arnau Barnadas
(Olot)
(Olot)
Arnau Campeny
(CE Europa)
(CE Europa)
Arnau Canizares
(Terrassa)
(Terrassa)
Arnau Casas
(Sarpsborg 08)
(Sarpsborg 08)
Arnau Comas
(Basel)
(Basel)
Arnau Fabrega
(Barbastro)
(Barbastro)
Arnau Forés
(Olot)
(Olot)
Arnau Gaixas
(Teruel)
(Teruel)
Arnau Martínez
(Elche)
(Elche)
Arnau Martinez
(Girona)
(Girona)
Arnau Ortiz
(FC Cartagena)
(FC Cartagena)
Arnau Pradas
(FC Barcelona U19)
(FC Barcelona U19)
Arnau Prat
(FC Andorra)
(FC Andorra)
Arnau Rafús
(Valladolid)
(Valladolid)
Arnau Riera
(Falkirk)
(Falkirk)
Arnau Riera
(Sagan Tosu)
(Sagan Tosu)
Arnau Sola
(FC Cartagena)
(FC Cartagena)
Arnau Tenas
(Paris St. Germain)
(Paris St. Germain)
Arnau Tobella
(Izarra)
(Izarra)
Arpón
(UD Logronés)
(UD Logronés)
Arpón
(Arnedo)
(Arnedo)
Arratia
(SD Logronés)
(SD Logronés)
Arriaga
(Amorebieta)
(Amorebieta)
Arrizabalaga
(Leioa)
(Leioa)
Arroyo
(Villarrubia)
(Villarrubia)
Artabe
(Leioa)
(Leioa)
Arteaga
(Sabadell)
(Sabadell)
Arturo
(Deportivo La Coruna)
(Deportivo La Coruna)
Arturo Cordero
(AD Ceuta)
(AD Ceuta)
Arturo Fernández
(Alfaro)
(Alfaro)
Arturo Gándara
(Sant Julia)
(Sant Julia)
Arturo Molina
(UD Ibiza)
(UD Ibiza)
Arturo Navarro
(Atlético Saguntino)
(Atlético Saguntino)
Arturo Osuna
(Louisville City)
(Louisville City)
Arturo Ramírez
(Málaga)
(Málaga)
Arturo Segado
(Leioa)
(Leioa)
Arzu
(Gimnastic)
(Gimnastic)
Aschalew Sanmartí
(Orihuela)
(Orihuela)
Asdrúbal Padrón
(Tamaraceite)
(Tamaraceite)
Asen
(Huelva)
(Huelva)
Aser Alves
(Pena Sport)
(Pena Sport)
Asiel Mateo
(Guijuelo)
(Guijuelo)
Asier
(KTP Kotka)
(KTP Kotka)
Asier
(Mirandés)
(Mirandés)
Asier Arana
(Arenas de Getxo)
(Arenas de Getxo)
Asier Barahona
(Zamudio)
(Zamudio)
Asier Benito
(Real Unión)
(Real Unión)
Asier Cuevas
(Autol)
(Autol)
Asier del Río
(Sestao River)
(Sestao River)
Asier Etxaburu
(Zamora CF)
(Zamora CF)
Asier Franco
(Badajoz)
(Badajoz)
Asier Gago
(Alavés)
(Alavés)
Asier Gomes
(Covadonga)
(Covadonga)
Asier Goni
(Cirbonero)
(Cirbonero)
Asier Goti
(UD Logronés)
(UD Logronés)
Asier Grande
(Sestao River)
(Sestao River)
Asier Gurrea
(Autol)
(Autol)
Asier Idorriaga
(Gernika)
(Gernika)
Asier Illarramendi
(FC Dallas)
(FC Dallas)
Asier Iruskieta
(Gernika)
(Gernika)
Asier Lazcano
(Laredo)
(Laredo)
Asier Muguruza
(Real Unión)
(Real Unión)
Asier Ormazábal
(Leioa)
(Leioa)
Asier Osambela
(Osasuna)
(Osasuna)
Asier Parra
(Gernika)
(Gernika)
Asier Pérez
(Cantolagua)
(Cantolagua)
Asier Pérez
(Athletic Bilbao II)
(Athletic Bilbao II)
Asier Querejeta
(Real Unión)
(Real Unión)
Asier Salcedo
(Real Unión)
(Real Unión)
Asier Sanchez
(Cantolagua)
(Cantolagua)
Asier Sansinenea
(Beasain)
(Beasain)
Asier Teijeira
(Unionistas de Salamanca)
(Unionistas de Salamanca)
Asier Ugarte
(Anaitasuna)
(Anaitasuna)
Asier Villalibre
(Athletic Bilbao)
(Athletic Bilbao)
Assane Diao
(Betis)
(Betis)
Astraín
(FC Cartagena)
(FC Cartagena)
Atienza
(Burgos)
(Burgos)
Atienza
(Asteras Tripolis)
(Asteras Tripolis)
Ato
(S.S. Reyes)
(S.S. Reyes)
Átomo
(Arandina)
(Arandina)
August
(Olot)
(Olot)
Aurreko
(Burgos)
(Burgos)
Aurtenetxe
(SD Logronés)
(SD Logronés)
Axel Lim
(Compostela)
(Compostela)
Axel Serio
(Portugalete)
(Portugalete)
Axier Sinusia
(Tardienta)
(Tardienta)
Ayala
(Algeciras)
(Algeciras)
Ayala
(Guijuelo)
(Guijuelo)
Ayala
(Yeclano)
(Yeclano)
Ayala
(Linense)
(Linense)
Ayensa
(Mutilvera)
(Mutilvera)
Ayman Arguigue
(Huesca)
(Huesca)
Ayo
(Orihuela)
(Orihuela)
Ayoub Yousfi
(Croatia Zmijavci)
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Ayoze
(Tenerife)
(Tenerife)
Ayoze
(Indy Eleven)
(Indy Eleven)
Ayoze
(Atlético Paso)
(Atlético Paso)
Ayoze
(Racing Santander)
(Racing Santander)