Kazah focisták listája
Kazah játékosok ABC sorrendben
Dinmukhamed Serikuly
(Turan Turkistan U19)
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Dinmukhammed Omarov
(Arys)
(Arys)
Dinmukhammed Zhomart
(Turan Turkistan)
(Turan Turkistan)
Diyar Zhugunis
(Astana U19)
(Astana U19)
Diyaz Nurumov
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Diyorjon Aripov
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Djurakhon Babakhanov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Dmitriy Bachek
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Dmitriy Byakov
(Almaty)
(Almaty)
Dmitriy Evstigneev
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Dmitriy Kolbuntsov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Dmitriy Miroshnichenko
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Dmitriy Parkhamchuk
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Dmitriy Savchenko
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Dmitriy Shmidt
(Yelimay Semey)
(Yelimay Semey)
Dmitriy Shomko
(Yelimay Semey)
(Yelimay Semey)
Dmitriy Zagvostkin
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Dmitry Panov
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Doszhan Kenzhegulov
(Altay FK)
(Altay FK)
Doszhan Sabitov
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Dulat Talyspaev
(HB Koge)
(HB Koge)
Duman Narzildaev
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Duman Tursynbay
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Dunaibek Aiankhan
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Dzhambul Aldangorov
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Edige Oralbay
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Eduard Sergienko
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Egor Lishauskas
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Egor Tkachenko
(Kairat Almaty)
(Kairat Almaty)
Eldar Abdrakhmanov
(Akzhayik)
(Akzhayik)
Eldar Iskakov
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Eldos Akhmetov
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Eldos Maratov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Eler Rakhimov
(Turan Turkistan)
(Turan Turkistan)
Elisey Gorshunov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Elkhan Astanov
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Elmar Nabiev
(SDYuShOR 8)
(SDYuShOR 8)
Elzhas Altynbekov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Elzhas Sarbay
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Emil Kenzhisariev
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Erassyl Dadan
(Turan Turkistan U19)
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Erasyl Keulimzhay
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Erasyl Seitkanov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Erbol Sauirbaev
(Kaspiy Aktau)
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Erbolat Rustemov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Erbolat Serik
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Erhan Talasbaev
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Erik Zharylkasyn
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Erkebulan Amangeldy
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Erkebulan Rakhmetulla
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Erkin Tapalov
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Erlan Kadyrbaev
(Kaspiy Aktau)
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Ermek Abdulla
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Ermek Kuantayev
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Ernar Kabdyrashit
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Ernar Saylauov
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ersultan Kaldybekov
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Ersultan Tazhimukanov
(SDYuShOR 8)
(SDYuShOR 8)
Ersultan Torekul
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Esen Zhasanov
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Evgeniy Averchenko
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Evgeny Ashikhmin
(Okzhetpes)
(Okzhetpes)
Farhadbek Irismetov
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Farid Shaymerdenov
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Farukh Mirsalimbayev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Gad Otieno
(Gor Mahia)
(Gor Mahia)
Gafurzhan Nazarov
(Arys)
(Arys)
Gafurzhan Suyumbayev
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Galymzhan Ermurzaev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Galymzhan Kenzhebek
(Zhenys)
(Zhenys)
Gani Suleymen
(Arys)
(Arys)
Gavril Kan
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Gaziz Kaltore
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Georgiy Makayev
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Georgiy Zakharenko
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Georgiy Zhukov
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
Gevorg Najaryan
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Gleb Malinovskiy
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Gleb Maltsev
(Irtysh Omsk)
(Irtysh Omsk)
Gleb Yevseyev
(Kairat U19)
(Kairat U19)
Grirori Sartakov
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Heinrich Schmidtgal
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Ibragim Dadayev
(SD Family)
(SD Family)
Ibrahim Batyr
(SD Family)
(SD Family)
Igor Boichuk
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Igor Chervov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Igor Okhmak
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Igor Pikalkin
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Igor Shatskiy
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Igor Trofimets
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Igor Yurin
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Ija Fomitsev
(Kuopion)
(Kuopion)
Ildar Aitov
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Iljas Amirseitov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Ilnur Mangutkin
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ilya Artyushenko
(Kairat U19)
(Kairat U19)
Ilya Demin
(SD Family)
(SD Family)
Ilya Gubenko
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Ilya Kalinin
(Okzhetpes)
(Okzhetpes)
Ilya Karavayev
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Ilya Sokol
(Astana U19)
(Astana U19)
Ilya Sotnik
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Ilya Vorotnikov
(Kaspiy)
(Kaspiy)
Ilyas Abenov
(Astana U19)
(Astana U19)
Ilyas Abil
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Ilyas Almukhamedov
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Imangali Zhienbay
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Irismat Shermetov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Isa Asukhanov
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Islam Abilkasov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Islam Chesnokov
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
Islam Iunusov
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Islam Nurbayev
(Kairat U19)
(Kairat U19)
Islam Ruslanuly
(Aktobe)
(Aktobe)
Islambek Asan
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Islambek Kuat
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Ivan Antipov
(Peresvet Podolsk)
(Peresvet Podolsk)
Ivan Ivashin
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Ivan Sviridov
(Yelimay Semey)
(Yelimay Semey)
Izat Kulzhanov
(FK Aksu)
(FK Aksu)
Jokhangir Abilmazhinov
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Joneston Omorwa
(Estrela)
(Estrela)
Kadyrbek Askar
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Kairat Abdel
(Kyran)
(Kyran)
Kairat Nurdauletov
(Astana)
(Astana)
Kairat Zhakupbekov
(Arys)
(Arys)
Kakhrmon Khassanov
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Kalizhan Ilyasov
(SD Family)
(SD Family)
Kanat Ashirbay
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Kanat Karimolla
(SDYuShOR 8)
(SDYuShOR 8)
Kanybek Turgunbaev
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Karam Sultanov
(Turan Turkistan)
(Turan Turkistan)
Karen Dzanuns
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Karim Smykov
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Kassymkhan Talasbayev
(Tulevik)
(Tulevik)
Kassymzhan Taipov
(Arys)
(Arys)
Kayrat Ashirbekov
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Kayrat Utabaev
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Kaysar Aymurzaev
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Kazbek Geteriev
(Nalchik)
(Nalchik)
Kazhymukan Tolepbergen
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Kazybek Mukhituly
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Kazybek Turaliyev
(Turan Turkistan U19)
(Turan Turkistan U19)
Kenesbay Shubaev
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Khamit Mataev
(SDYuShOR 8)
(SDYuShOR 8)
Khamit Shamil
(Akademiya Ontustik)
(Akademiya Ontustik)
Khamza Yakudi
(Kommunalnik)
(Kommunalnik)
Kirill Lavreniuk
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Kirill Novikov
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Kirill Pasichnik
(Bukovina)
(Bukovina)
Kirill Shestakov
(Kaspiy)
(Kaspiy)
Konstantin Bernatskiy
(Altay FK)
(Altay FK)
Konstantin Gorizanov
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Konstantin Onoprienko
(SD Family)
(SD Family)
Konstantin Zadorozhnyi
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Konstantin Zarechniy
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Kuandyk Ilimov
(Maqtaaral)
(Maqtaaral)
Kuandyk Nursultanov
(Kaspiy Aktau)
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Kuanish Begalyn
(Kaspiy)
(Kaspiy)
Kuanysh Duisenbekuly
(Turan Turkistan)
(Turan Turkistan)
Kuanysh Eltezerov
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Kuanysh Kalmuratov
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Kuanysh Karakulov
(Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
(Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
Kudaiberdy Narkulov
(SD Family)
(SD Family)
Kurban Baishyk
(Turan Turkistan)
(Turan Turkistan)
Kurmet Karaman
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Lev Kurgin
(Kairat Almaty)
(Kairat Almaty)
Lev Skvortsov
(Khimki)
(Khimki)
Madi Aitore
(Kairat Almaty)
(Kairat Almaty)
Madi Khaseyn
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Madi Zhakipbayev
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Madiyar Bekeshov
(Kaspiy Aktau)
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Madiyar Nuraly
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Madiyar Raimbek
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Madiyar Zhaparuly
(Kairat U19)
(Kairat U19)
Madyar Ramazanov
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Magomed Odzhiev
(Akzhayik)
(Akzhayik)
Magomed Paragulgov
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Magzhan Baurzhan
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Makhmud Dunzurov
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Maksat Amirkhanov
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)