Főoldal » Szlovák Kupa » 3. forduló

Szlovák Kupa 2019/2020 - 3. forduló

okt. 12. 14:00
3. forduló
Oravské Poruba - Slovan Bratislava
0:7 (0:0)
szept. 25. 15:30
3. forduló
Partizán Domaniza - Malzenice
3:6 (0:0)
szept. 24. 16:00
3. forduló
Rakytovce 85 - Pohronie
1:5 (0:0)
szept. 18. 16:30
3. forduló
Stará Lubovna - Zilina
2:3 (0:2)
szept. 18. 16:00
3. forduló
Novohrad Lucenec - Komarno
0:1 (0:1)
szept. 18. 16:00
3. forduló
Trencianske Stankovce - Nové Mesto
0:2 (0:1)
szept. 17. 16:00
3. forduló
Filakovo - Dunaszerdahely
0:0 / tizenegyesekkel 5:6
szept. 11. 16:30
3. forduló
Strecno - Besztercebánya
1:10 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:30
3. forduló
Pata - Petrzalka akadémia
1:2 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:30
3. forduló
Horná Krupá - Skalica
2:4 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Tatran Krásno - Trnava
0:4 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Tatran Presov - Poprad
0:2 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Kolárovo - Marcelová
0:0 / tizenegyesekkel 4:5
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Vranov - Partizán Bardejov
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 4:5 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Sarisské Michalany - FK Kosice
0:2 (0:0)

szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Spisské Podhradie - Podbrezová
1:0 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Belá - Sered
0:10 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Druzstevník Jacovce - Aleksince
2:0 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Druzstevník Radimov - Boleráz
1:0 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Dunajská Luzná - Lokomotíva DNV
7:0 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Druzstevník Besenov - Levice
2:0 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Spartak V. nad Kysucou - Puchov
0:0 / tizenegyesekkel 9:8
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Agrifop Stakcin - Spartak Medzilaborce
2:5 (0:0)
szept. 11. 16:00
3. forduló
Kechnec - Mladost Kalsa
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 1:3 (0:0)
szept. 10. 19:00
3. forduló
Salková - Trencín
1:5 (0:0)
szept. 10. 16:30
3. forduló
Slávia TU Kosice - Zemplín Michalovce
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 4:3 (0:0)
szept. 10. 16:00
3. forduló
Velké Lovce - Nitra
0:7 (0:0)
szept. 10. 16:00
3. forduló
Predmier - Liptovsky Mikulás
1:2 (0:0)
szept. 10. 16:00
3. forduló
Fomat Martin - Ruzomberok
0:2 (0:0)
szept. 10. 16:00
3. forduló
Pezinok - FK Senica
0:6 (0:0)
szept. 4. 16:00
3. forduló
Dolné Vestenice - Zlate Moravce
0:6 (0:0)
szept. 4. 16:00
3. forduló
Kovácová - Slavoj Trebisov
0:3 (0:0)