Főoldal » Focisták » Spanyolország focistái

Spanyol focisták listája

Spanyol játékosok ABC sorrendben

Víctor Eimil
(Deportivo La Coruna II)
Víctor Fernández
(CD Guadalajara)
Víctor Fernández
(Torrelavega)
Víctor Fernández
(Viitorul Constanta)
Víctor García
(Castellón)
Víctor García
(Sabadell)
Víctor Gibert
(Atlético Baleares)
Víctor Gómez
(Mirandés)
Víctor Gordón
(Atlético Astorga)
Victor Gutierrez
(Becerril Campos)
Víctor Juliá
(La Hoya Lorca)
Víctor López
(CD Alavés II)
Víctor Marco
(Mensajero)
Víctor Martín
(Gimnástica Segoviana)
Víctor Martínez
(CD Alavés II)
Víctor Martínez
(UD Logronés)
Víctor Mena
(Melilla)
Víctor Méndez
(Tenerife)
Víctor Merino
(Becerril Campos)
Víctor Meseguer
(Mirandés)
Víctor Morillo
(Cádiz II)
Victor Munoz
(Koralas)
Víctor Narro
(Villarreal II)
Víctor Olmedo
(Orihuela)
Victor Parada
(CD Alavés II)
Victor Pérez
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Victor Pradas
(UD Logronés)
Victor Rodriguez
(Mensajero)
Víctor Rodríguez
(Almería II)
Víctor Ruiz
(Levante II)
Víctor Ruiz
(St. Gallen)
Víctor Salas
(Ponferradina)
Víctor Segura
(Albacete)
Víctor Socorro
(UD Logronés)
Victor Valdés
(Middlesbrough)
Víctor Vázquez
(Pontevedra)
Víctor Vidal
(Lleida Esportiu)
Víctor Villacanas
(Real Oviedo II)
Viedma
(Cádiz II)
Viguera
(Real Unión)
Viguera
(UD Logronés)
Viguera
(UD Logronés)
Villaldea
(Sporting Gijón II)
Villalón
(Levante II)
Virgili
(Gimnastic)
Viti
(Real Oviedo II)
Vito
(Olot)
Vito
(Xerez)
Vitolo
(FC Cartagena)
Vitolo
(Atlético Madrid)
Vitra
(Rápido de Bouzas)
Vitu
(Real Jaén)
Waldo Rubio
(Valladolid)
Walter Fernández
(Sant Julia)
Wang Jiahao
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Wilfred
(Gimnastic)
Willy
(College Europa)
Willy Ledesma
(Córdoba)
Xabi Alonso
(Bayern München)
Xabi Barace
(Pena Sport)
Xabi Cárdenas
(Osasuna II)
Xabi Castillo
(Alavés)
Xabi Echarri
(Pena Sport)
Xabi Franco
(Zamudio)
Xabi Galán
(Barakaldo)
Xabi Garai
(Gernika)
Xabi Ginard
(Atlético Baleares)
Xabi Huarte
(Osasuna II)
Xabi Prieto
(Real Sociedad)
Xabi Semedo
(Lealtad)
Xabier Arberas
(Athletic Bilbao II)
Xabier Irureta
(Villarrubia)

Xabier Prieto
(Real Sociedad II)
Xabier Sola
(Pena Sport)
Xaime Rodríguez
(Arenas de Getxo)
Xavi
(Al-Sadd)
Xavi Boniquet
(Sabadell)
Xavi Carmona
(Cádiz)
Xavi Estacio
(Valencia U19)
Xavi Jiménez
(Sant Andreu)
Xavi Lao
(Midland / Odessa Sockers)
Xavi Molina
(Córdoba)
Xavi Pelegrí
(Cornella)
Xavi Pons
(La Hoya Lorca)
Xavi Puerto
(SD Logronés)
Xavi Sintes
(Real Madrid U19)
Xeber Alkain
(Real Sociedad II)
Xemi
(UCAM Murcia)
Xesc Fullana
(Gimnastic)
Xesc Regis
(Asteras Tripolis)
Xiker
(Sabadell)
Xiker Arana
(Mutilvera)
Ximo Forner
(Linense)
Ximo Miralles
(Numancia)
Ximo Navarro
(Larisa)
Ximo Navarro
(Alavés)
Ximon Aranguren
(Sestao River)
Xisco Campos
(Pontevedra)
Xisco Hernández
(Atlético Baleares)
Xisco Munoz
(Gimnastic)
Xisco Nadal
(Levante)
Xumetra
(Olot)
Xurde Méndez
(Union Langreo)
Yael Ballesteros
(Algeciras)
Yago Cantero
(Real Sociedad II)
Yago Gandoy
(Deportivo La Coruna)
Yago Pérez
(Algeciras)
Yasser
(Lleida Esportiu)
Yasser Hamed
(Portugalete)
Yelco
(Las Rozas)
Yelco Alfaya
(Bergantinos)
Yelko Pino
(Algeciras)
Yerai Counago
(KTP Kotka)
Yeray
(Llagostera)
Yeray
(Lincoln Red Imps)
Yeray Álvarez
(Athletic Bilbao)
Yeray Gómez
(Poblense)
Yeray González
(Real Murcia)
Yeray Pérez
(Mensajero)
Yeremi Santos
(Villarreal)
Yoel
(Eibar)
Yoel Ramírez
(Osasuna II)
Yoel Sola
(Izarra)
Yosef
(Melilla CD)
Yosi
(Compostela)
Yousef Munoz
(Málaga U19)
Youseff Amine
(Mutilvera)
Youssef Boulaouali
(Dessel Sport)
Youssef Zayzoun
(Llagostera)
Yuma
(El Paso Locomotive)
Yunes Kaiouch
(AD Ceuta)
Yuri
(Athletic Bilbao)
Yusifu Ceesay
(Altrincham)
Zabala
(UD Logronés)
Zaid Saban
(Cornella)
Zamora
(Extremadura)
Zamora
(Huelva)
Zapater
(Zaragoza)
Zárate
(Atlético Mancha Real)
Zazo
(S.S. Reyes)
Zekri
(Portugalete)
Zelu
(UD Logronés)
Zizu
(Tamaraceite)
Zotes
(Zamora CF)
Zoubdi
(Espanyol II)
Zubi
(Cacereno)
Zubiaurre
(Athletic Bilbao)
Zubikarai
(Auckland City)
Zubillaga
(Tolosa)
Zubiri
(El Ejido)
Zumalakárregui
(Sestao River)
Zunzu
(Mirandés)
Zurdo
(Socuéllamos)
Zurutuza
(Real Sociedad)