Főoldal » Focisták » Skócia focistái

Skót focisták listája

Skót játékosok ABC sorrendben

Nicky Devlin
(Livingston)
Nicky Faulds
(Whitehill Welfare)
Nicky Gordon
(Sunnybank)
Nicky Low
(Queen Of The South)
Nicky Reid
(Spartans)
Nicky Riley
(Peterhead)
Nicky Smith
(Montrose)
Nicky Walker
(Bo'ness United)
Nigel Quashie
(Queens Park)
Niyah Joseph
(Queen Of The South)
Oliver Burke
(Sheffield United)
Oliver Hamilton
(Cowdenbeath)
Oliver McBurnie
(Sheffield United)
Oliver McDonald
(Kilmarnock U21)
Oliver Shaw
(Ross County)
Omar Kader
(Arbroath)
Ouzy See
(Edinburgh City)
Owen Bell
(Queen Of The South)
Owen Cairns
(Fraserburgh)
Owen Connelly
(Erie Commodores)
Owen Gallagher
(Harrogate Town)
Owen Ronald
(Linlithgow Rose)
Paddy Martin
(Hibernian U21)
Pat Clarke
(Raith)
Patrick Boyle
(Kelty Hearts)
Patrick Martin
(Stenhousemuir)
Patrick Pyott
(Airdrieonians)
Patrick Scullion
(Linlithgow Rose)
Patrick Slattery
(East Fife)
Paul Allan
(Dunfermline)
Paul Brindle
(Brora Rangers)
Paul Brown
(Stenhousemuir)
Paul Burns
(Queen Of The South)
Paul Caddis
(Swindon)
Paul Cairney
(Albion)
Paul Campbell
(Fraserburgh)
Paul Coutts
(Fleetwood)
Paul Crawford
(Lothian Hutchison)
Paul Crossan
(Dumbarton)
Paul Currie
(Berwick)
Paul Dickov
(Leicester)
Paul Dixon
(Falkirk)
Paul Fee
(Albion)
Paul Frize
(Beith)
Paul Gallacher
(Partick Thistle)
Paul Gallacher
(Queen's Park)
Paul Grant
(Hibernian)
Paul Hanlon
(Hibernian)
Paul Harkins
(Montrose)
Paul Hartley
(Aberdeen)
Paul Hay
(Clyde)
Paul Jarvie
(Peterhead)
Paul Kennedy
(Celtic U21)
Paul Keys
(BSC Glasgow)
Paul Lawson
(Formartine)
Paul Leask
(Fraserburgh)
Paul Lovering
(Airdrie)
Paul Lunan
(Montrose)
Paul MacLeod
(Rothes)
Paul McCafferty
(East Stirlingshire)
Paul McGinn
(Hibernian)
Paul McGowen
(Dundee FC)
Paul McHale
(Stenhousemuir)
Paul McKay
(Airdrieonians)
Paul McLaughlin
(Colville Park)
Paul McLean
(Stirling Albion)
Paul McManus
(Brechin)
Paul McMullan
(East Stirlingshire)
Paul McMullan
(Dundee United)
Paul McQuade
(East Fife)
Paul Mulrooney
(Heart of Midlothian)
Paul Murphy
(Stranraer)
Paul Napier
(Huntly)
Paul Nash
(Cumbernauld Colts)
Paul Nugent
(Dumbarton)
Paul Paton
(Dunfermline)
Paul Quinn
(Dundee United)
Paul Quinn
(Stenhousemuir)
Paul Sheerin
(Arbroath)
Paul Simpson
(St. Johnstone U20)
Paul Slane
(Motherwell )
Paul Sludden
(East Stirlingshire)
Paul Smith
(Forres Mechanics)
Paul Sullivan
(Langholmen)

Paul Sutherland
(Edinburgh University)
Paul Sutherland
(Deveronvale)
Paul Tansey
(Penicuik Athletic)
Paul Telfer
(Sutton)
Paul Thompson
(Spartans)
Paul Tosh
(Montrose)
Paul Watson
(Dunfermline)
Paul Watson
(Montrose)
Paul Weaver
(East Stirlingshire)
Paul Willis
(Stirling Albion)
Paul Woods
(East Kilbride)
Paul Young
(Fraserburgh)
Peter Cherrie
(Derry City)
Peter Grant
(Queen's Park)
Peter Innes
(Albion)
Peter Leven
(Oxford United)
Peter MacDonald
(Stirling Albion)
Peter Mair
(Edinburgh University)
Peter McGill
(Stranraer)
Peter Pawlett
(Dundee United)
Peter Stenhouse
(Edinburgh City)
Peter Sweeney
(Dartford)
Peter Tait
(Fraserburgh)
Phil Bardsley
(Burnley)
Phil Bright
(Coldstream)
Philip Addison
(Gala Fairydean)
Phillip Middlemass
(Threave Rovers)
Rabin Omar
(Greenock Morton)
Rafa Calbacho
(Edinburgh University)
Reece Agnew
(Stranraer)
Reece Cochrane
(Preston Athletic)
Reece Donaldson
(Gala Fairydean)
Reece Glackin
(Edinburgh City)
Reece Lyon
(Greenock Morton)
Reece McAlear
(Norwich)
Reece McGuire
(Queen's Park)
Reece Murdoch
(Airdrieonians)
Reece Rintoul
(Livingston U21)
Reece Ritchie
(Lochee United)
Reegan Mimnaugh
(Hamilton)
Reg McLaren
(Stirling Albion)
Regan Lumsden
(Edinburgh City)
Regan Thomson
(Queen's Park)
Reid Brown
(Kilmarnock)
Rhys Breen
(Partick Thistle)
Rhys Casci
(Hamilton U19)
Rhys Clark
(Montrose)
Rhys Harbottle
(Coldstream)
Rhys McCabe
(Queen Of The South)
Rhys Wallace
(Erie Commodores)
Rhys Weston
(KR Reykjavik)
Rhyss Devlin
(Airdrie)
Riccardo Corrieri
(East Kilbride)
Richard Binnie
(Banks O' Dee)
Richard Brittain
(Brora Rangers)
Richard Hart
(Brora Rangers)
Richard Hughes
(Bournemouth)
Richard Kirwan
(Cumbernauld Colts)
Richard Macadie
(Wick Academy)
Richard McKillen
(Linlithgow Rose)
Richard Shand
(Sunnybank)
Richard Sinclair
(Queen's Park)
Richard Tawse
(Strathspey Thistle)
Richie Barr
(Irvine Meadow XI)
Richie Wilkes
(Lothian Hutchison)
Ricki Lamie
(Motherwell)
Ricky Foster
(Partick Thistle)
Ricky Little
(Arbroath)
Ricky McIntosh
(Montrose)
Ricky Miller
(Berwick)
Ricky Ramsay
(Preston Athletic)
Ricky Robb
(Auchinleck Talbot)
Ricky Wardrop
(Clachnacuddin)
Ricky Whittle
(Arbroath)
Rico Quitongo
(Dumbarton)
Ritchie Ligertwood
(Turriff United)
Rob Jones
(Dumbarton)
Robbie Allan
(Deveronvale)
Robbie Buchanan
(Cowdenbeath)
Robbie Crawford
(Motherwell)
Robbie Crawford
(Charleston Battery)
Robbie Crawford
(Hamilton Academical U20)
Robbie Deas
(Inverness)
Robbie Dowie
(Whitehill Welfare)