Főoldal » Focisták » Peru focistái

Perui focisták listája

Perui játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Joy Salas
(Sport Rosario)
Juan Barreda
(Huancayo)
Juan Barros
(Cajamarca)
Juan Cámara
(Alianza Universidad)
Juan Carranza
(Deportivo Binacional)
Juan Flores
(León de Huánuco)
Juan Goicochea
(Alianza Lima)
Juan Gonzales-Vigil
(Deportivo Municipal)
Juan Goyoneche
(Carlos Stein)
Juan Huangal
(Molinos El Pirata)
Juan Jayo
(Alianza Lima)
Juan La Rosa
(Juan Aurich)
Juan Lojas
(Alianza Atlético)
Juan Mayo
(Huancayo)
Juan Morales
(Ayacucho)
Juan Neira
(Atlético Grau)
Juan Portilla
(Alianza Universidad)
Juan Quinónes
(Universidad César Vallejo)
Juan Roque
(Academia Cantolao)
Juan Tuesta
(Universidad San Martín)
Juan Vargas
(Universitario)
Juan Vergara
(Deportivo Binacional)
Julio Aliaga
(Deportivo Municipal)
Julio Baylón
(Academia Cantolao)
Julio García
(Molinos El Pirata)
Julio Landauri
(Carlos Stein)
Julio Vela
(Unión Comercio)
Julio Vizcarra
(Deportivo Binacional)
Junior Aguirre
(Cienciano)
Júnior Huerta
(Universidad San Martín)
Junior Morales
(Carlos Manucci)
Júnior Ponce
(Academia Cantolao)
Junior Ross
(Deportivo Municipal)
Junior Viza
(Deportivo Llacuaba)
Juniors Barbieri
(Cienciano)
Kazuyoshi Shimabuku
(Albirex Niigata)
Kelvin Sánchez
(Deportivo Llacuaba)
Kenneth Córdova
(Atlético Grau)
Kerin López
(Alianza Universidad)
Kevin Ferreyra
(Huancayo)
Kevin Medina
(Academia Cantolao)
Kevin Moreno
(Deportivo Municipal)
Kevin Moreno
(Sport Rosario)
Kevin Pena
(Deportivo Municipal)
Kevin Quispe
(Huancayo)
Kevin Riojas
(Sport Boys)
Kevin Rosell
(Alianza Atlético)
Kevin Ruíz
(Alianza Atlético)
Kevin Sandoval
(Cienciano)
Keyvín Paico
(Deportivo Llacuaba)
Kike Rodríguez
(Molinos El Pirata)
Kleiber Palomino
(Alianza Atlético)
Koichi Aparicio
(Cienciano)
Leao Butrón
(Alianza Lima)
Lee Andonayre
(Unión Comercio)
Leonardo Carrillo
(Universidad San Martín)
Leonardo Diaz
(Sporting Cristal)
Leonardo Lizama
(Comerciantes Unidos)
Leonardo Mifflin
(Cajamarca)
Leonardo Ruíz
(Sport Boys)
Leonardo Villar
(Huancayo)
Leonel Valencia
(Academia Cantolao)
Lucio Zena
(Comerciantes Unidos)
Luiggi Alburqueque
(Alianza Atlético)
Luis Abram
(Cruz Azul)
Luis Acuy
(Carlos Manucci)
Luis Advíncula
(Boca Juniors)
Luis Alvarez
(Atlético Grau)
Luis Araújo
(Deportivo Binacional)
Luis Benítes
(Huancayo)
Luis Campos
(Universidad San Martín)
Luis Carranza
(Carlos Manucci)
Luis Celi
(Atlético Grau)
Luis Chávez
(Universitario)
Luis Duque
(Alianza Atlético)
Luis García
(Cajamarca)
Luis García
(Cajamarca)
Luis Garro
(Sport Boys)
Luis Guadalupe
(Universidad César Vallejo)
Luis Hernández
(Huancayo)
Luis Iberico
(Melgar)
Luis Llontop
(Molinos El Pirata)
Luis Magallanes
(Sport Boys)
Luis Mayme
(Comerciantes Unidos)
Luis Navea
(Alianza Lima)
Luis Ramírez
(Sport Boys)
Luis Ramos
(Deportivo Municipal)
Luis Rivas
(Academia Cantolao)
Luis Rodríguez
(Ayacucho)
Luis Soto
(Alianza Atlético)
Luis Valverde
(Carlos Stein)
Luis Zapata
(Alianza Atlético)
Luiz da Silva
(Universidad César Vallejo)
Luiz Trujillo
(Cajamarca)
Manuel Calderón
(Deportivo Llacuaba)
Manuel Contreras
(Sport Boys)
Manuel Ganoza
(Alianza Atlético)
Manuel Heredia
(Carlos Manucci)
Manuel Montero
(Alianza Universidad)
Manuel Tejada
(Atlético Grau)
Manuel Ugaz
(Deportivo Municipal)
Marcelo Gallardo
(Alianza Universidad)
Marcelo Gaona
(Atlético Grau)
Marcelo Garces
(Deportivo Municipal)
Marcelo Matzuda
(Alianza Lima)
Marcio Valverde
(Alianza Atlético)
Marck Estrella
(Universidad San Martín)
Marco Casas
(Unión Comercio)
Marco Custodio
(Sport Rosario)
Marco Huamán
(Huancayo)
Marco Medina
(Carlos Stein)
Marco Rodríguez
(Alianza Lima)
Marco Saravia
(Deportivo Municipal)
Marcos Alvarez
(Sport Rosario)
Marcos Delgado
(Universidad San Martín)
Marcos Lliuya
(Huancayo)
Marcos López
(Feyenoord)
Marcos Ortíz
(Deportivo Binacional)
Mario Ceballos
(Atlético Grau)
Mario Palomino
(Sport Boys)
Mario Soto
(Carlos Stein)
Mario Tajima
(Deportivo Municipal)
Mario Velarde
(Deportivo Municipal)
Marlon Ruidías
(Deportivo Llacuaba)
Martín Chang
(Sport Boys)
Martín Hidalgo
(Deportivo Táchira)
Martín Quiroz
(Carlos Stein)
Massimo Sandi
(Cienciano)
Mateo Figueroa
(Universidad San Martín)
Mateo Said
(Universitario)
Mathías Carpio
(Cienciano)
Mathías Llontop
(Carlos Manucci)
Matías Cordova
(Sporting Cristal)
Matías Lazo
(Melgar)
Matías Pacheco
(Sport Boys)
Matías Succar
(Carlos Manucci)
Mauricio Matzuda
(Universidad San Martín)
Mauricio Montes
(Alianza Atlético)
Máximo Rabines
(Academia Cantolao)
Maycol Infante
(Cajamarca)
Maycol Suclupe
(Molinos El Pirata)
Michael Manco
(Sport Rosario)
Michael Owens
(Academia Cantolao)
Michael Sotillo
(Deportivo Municipal)
Michel Rasmussen
(Carlos Stein)
Miguel Araujo
(FC Emmen)
Miguel Aucca
(Real Atlético Garcilaso)
Miguel Castro
(Juan Aurich)
Miguel Cevasco
(Juan Aurich)
Miguel Cornejo
(Alianza Lima)
Miguel Curiel
(Cajamarca)
Miguel Llanos
(Inti Gas)
Miguel Mostto
(Barnsley)
Miguel Otero
(Deportivo Llacuaba)
Miguel Ramírez
(Deportivo Llacuaba)
Miguel Torres
(Universitario)
Miguel Trauco
(San Jose Earthquakes)
Miguel Vinces
(Comerciantes Unidos)
Milovan Díaz
(Deportivo Municipal)
Minzún Quina
(Ayacucho)
Nahuel Rodriguez
(Universidad César Vallejo)
Neil Marcos
(Atlético Grau)
Nelinho Quina
(Universitario)
Nelson Cabanillas
(Universitario)
Nelson Chaparro
(Academia Cantolao)
Néstor Duarte
(Academia Cantolao)
Nick Montalva
(Inti Gas)
Nicolás Menacho
(Sport Rosario)
Niger Vega
(Deportivo Llacuaba)
Nilson Loyola
(Sporting Cristal)
Nolberto Solano
(Hartlepool)
Omar Reyes
(Academia Cantolao)
Orlando Contreras
(Academia Cantolao)
Orlando Núnez
(Universidad César Vallejo)
Óscar Guerra
(Carlos Stein)
1 2 3 4 5 6