Olasz focisták listája
Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben
Riccardo Porcellini
(Faetano)
(Faetano)
Riccardo Ragni
(Alessandria)
(Alessandria)
Riccardo Raimondi
(Ancona 1905)
(Ancona 1905)
Riccardo Rangoni
(Jumilla)
(Jumilla)
Riccardo Ravasi
(Modena)
(Modena)
Riccardo Regno
(Cailungo)
(Cailungo)
Riccardo Riva
(Chiasso)
(Chiasso)
Riccardo Romani
(Bisceglie)
(Bisceglie)
Riccardo Rossi
(Benevento)
(Benevento)
Riccardo Rossi
(Padova)
(Padova)
Riccardo Rossini
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Riccardo Rotulo
(Akragas)
(Akragas)
Riccardo Santini
(Cosmos)
(Cosmos)
Riccardo Santovito
(Renate)
(Renate)
Riccardo Sanzeni
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Riccardo Saponara
(Ankaragücü)
(Ankaragücü)
Riccardo Secondo
(Pro Vercelli)
(Pro Vercelli)
Riccardo Serena
(Rieti)
(Rieti)
Riccardo Silba
(Pro Sesto)
(Pro Sesto)
Riccardo Sottil
(Fiorentina)
(Fiorentina)
Riccardo Spaggiari
(Modena)
(Modena)
Riccardo Spaltro
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Riccardo Stivanello
(Juventus II)
(Juventus II)
Riccardo Stronati
(Crotone)
(Crotone)
Riccardo Taddei
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Riccardo Tantardini
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Riccardo Tilli
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Riccardo Tisselli
(Tre Penne)
(Tre Penne)
Riccardo Tonin
(Foggia)
(Foggia)
Riccardo Tosi
(Legnano)
(Legnano)
Riccardo Turricchia
(Juventus II)
(Juventus II)
Riccardo Ugo
(Cittadella)
(Cittadella)
Riccardo Vaccari
(Modena)
(Modena)
Riccardo Vono
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Riccardo Zoia
(Ternana)
(Ternana)
Riccardo Zorzo
(Latina)
(Latina)
Riccardo Zulli
(Cosmos)
(Cosmos)
Richard Marcone
(Turris)
(Turris)
Richard Vanigli
(Ancona)
(Ancona)
Rilind Nivokazi
(Foggia)
(Foggia)
Rino Iuliano
(Avellino)
(Avellino)
Rizzo
(Turris)
(Turris)
Robert Acquafresca
(Sion)
(Sion)
Robert Filip
(CFR Cluj)
(CFR Cluj)
Roberto Barlocco
(Venezia)
(Venezia)
Roberto Baronio
(Lazio)
(Lazio)
Roberto Beretta
(Fiorenzuola)
(Fiorenzuola)
Roberto Biancu
(Olbia)
(Olbia)
Roberto Bonaventura
(Pontedera)
(Pontedera)
Roberto Candido
(Rimini)
(Rimini)
Roberto Cevoli
(Fiorentino)
(Fiorentino)
Roberto Codispoti
(Pennarossa)
(Pennarossa)
Roberto Codromaz
(Teramo)
(Teramo)
Roberto Colombo
(Cagliari)
(Cagliari)
Roberto Convitto
(Lucchese)
(Lucchese)
Roberto Cortellini
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Roberto Criscuolo
(Rieti)
(Rieti)
Roberto Crivello
(Nuova Monterosi)
(Nuova Monterosi)
Roberto D'Aversa
(Lanciano)
(Lanciano)
Roberto De Angelis
(Lazio)
(Lazio)
Roberto De Giosa
(Melfi)
(Melfi)
Roberto De Rosa
(Giugliano)
(Giugliano)
Roberto de Zerbi
(CFR Cluj)
(CFR Cluj)
Roberto Di Jenno
(Foggia)
(Foggia)
Roberto Di Maio
(Cosmos)
(Cosmos)
Roberto Di Nardo
(GualdoCasacastalda)
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Roberto Elefante
(Vevey)
(Vevey)
Roberto Esposito
(Sorrento)
(Sorrento)
Roberto Falivena
(Tuttocuoio)
(Tuttocuoio)
Roberto Floriano
(Sangiuliano City)
(Sangiuliano City)
Roberto Franzese
(Picerno)
(Picerno)
Roberto Fulco
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Roberto Furlan
(Teramo)
(Teramo)
Roberto Gagliardini
(Monza)
(Monza)
Roberto Grieco
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Roberto Guana
(Pescara)
(Pescara)
Roberto Guirino
(Viktoria Köln)
(Viktoria Köln)
Roberto Guitto
(Gozzano)
(Gozzano)
Roberto Iezzi
(Pro Vercelli)
(Pro Vercelli)
Roberto Inglese
(Lecco)
(Lecco)
Roberto Insigne
(Palermo)
(Palermo)
Roberto Marino
(Messina)
(Messina)
Roberto Massimo
(VfB Stuttgart)
(VfB Stuttgart)
Roberto Masullo
(Piacenza)
(Piacenza)
Roberto Maurantonio
(Fidelis Andria)
(Fidelis Andria)
Roberto Mirri
(Mons)
(Mons)
Roberto Musso
(Cittadella)
(Cittadella)
Roberto Natale
(Viterbese Castrense)
(Viterbese Castrense)
Roberto Neri
(Cosmos)
(Cosmos)
Roberto Ogunseye
(Cesena)
(Cesena)
Roberto Piccoli
(Lecce)
(Lecce)
Roberto Pierno
(Pescara)
(Pescara)
Roberto Pini
(Viterbese Castrense)
(Viterbese Castrense)
Roberto Pirrello
(Gubbio)
(Gubbio)
Roberto Previtali
(Cremonese)
(Cremonese)
Roberto Ranieri
(Novara)
(Novara)
Roberto Ratti
(Dover Athletic)
(Dover Athletic)
Roberto Romeo
(Miercurea Ciuc)
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Roberto Rondon
(Alto Vicentino)
(Alto Vicentino)
Roberto Rosini
(Tre Penne)
(Tre Penne)
Roberto Sabato
(Virtus)
(Virtus)
Roberto Saputo
(Piacenza)
(Piacenza)
Roberto Scaramuzza
(Fanfulla)
(Fanfulla)
Roberto Scuccimarra
(Pescara)
(Pescara)
Roberto Soriano
(Bologna)
(Bologna)
Roberto Stellone
(Frosinone)
(Frosinone)
Roberto Strechie
(Chiasso)
(Chiasso)
Roberto Taliento
(Monopoli)
(Monopoli)
Roberto Vitiello
(Juve Stabia)
(Juve Stabia)
Roberto Zammarini
(Catania)
(Catania)
Rocco Casiello
(Montevarchi)
(Montevarchi)
Rocco Costantino
(Catania)
(Catania)
Rocco Costantino
(Schöftland)
(Schöftland)
Rocco D'Aiello
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Rocco Genzano
(Miami FC 2.)
(Miami FC 2.)
Rocco Marziale
(Francavilla)
(Francavilla)
Rocco Mittica
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Rocco Notargiacomo
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Rocco Patrignani
(Imolese)
(Imolese)
Rocco Pellegrino
(Monopoli)
(Monopoli)
Rocco Sabato
(Maceratese)
(Maceratese)
Rocco Scarcia
(Arzachena)
(Arzachena)
Rocco Spano
(Vibonese)
(Vibonese)
Rocco Tucci
(Foggia)
(Foggia)
Rodrigo Ely
(Gremio Porto Alegre)
(Gremio Porto Alegre)
Rodrigo Lamargo
(Olhanense)
(Olhanense)
Rolando Bianchi
(Pro Vercelli)
(Pro Vercelli)
Rolando Mandragora
(Fiorentina)
(Fiorentina)
Romano Floriani
(Pescara)
(Pescara)
Romano Perticone
(Cittadella)
(Cittadella)
Romano Tozzi Borsoi
(Perugia)
(Perugia)
Romeo Bertani
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Romeo Giovannini
(Entella)
(Entella)
Romeo Papini
(Pistoiese)
(Pistoiese)
Romolo Putzu
(Olbia)
(Olbia)
Romulo
(Cruzeiro)
(Cruzeiro)
Ronald Germano
(Ararat Yerevan)
(Ararat Yerevan)
Ronald Kumi
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Rosa
(Renate)
(Renate)
Rosario Aleo
(Messina)
(Messina)
Rosario Bucolo
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Rosario Cancello
(Pergolettese)
(Pergolettese)
Rosario Costantino
(Gubbio)
(Gubbio)
Rosario Di Girolamo
(Treviso)
(Treviso)
Rosario Girasole
(Reggina)
(Reggina)
Rosario Licata
(Cavese)
(Cavese)
Rosario Maddaloni
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Rosario Rizzitano
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Ruani
(Ancona 1905)
(Ancona 1905)
Ruben Falla
(Vibonese)
(Vibonese)
Ruben Garlini
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Ruben Raiola
(Virtus)
(Virtus)
Ruben Rinaldini
(Entella)
(Entella)
Ruggero Frosinini
(Trento)
(Trento)
Ruggero Riva
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Ruggero Rusconi
(Novara)
(Novara)
Ruggiero Paolillo
(Fidelis Andria)
(Fidelis Andria)
Ruggiero Sapri
(Bisceglie)
(Bisceglie)
Ryan Bergamo
(Aurora Pro Patria)
(Aurora Pro Patria)
S. Moretti
(Renate)
(Renate)
Sabatino Lordi
(Picerno)
(Picerno)
Saber Hraiech
(Cesena)
(Cesena)
Sabino Pellecchia
(Paganese)
(Paganese)
Sabino Signorile
(Messina)
(Messina)
Sabri Bouguila
(Faetano)
(Faetano)
Saliou Thioune
(Yverdon)
(Yverdon)
Salvati Gregorio
(Salernitana)
(Salernitana)
Salvatore Aloi
(Pescara)
(Pescara)
Salvatore Amabile
(Senglea Athletic)
(Senglea Athletic)
Salvatore Amirante
(Padova)
(Padova)
Salvatore Aronica
(Palermo)
(Palermo)
Salvatore Aurelio
(Frosinone)
(Frosinone)
Salvatore Barca
(Pontedera)
(Pontedera)
Salvatore Belardo
(Giugliano)
(Giugliano)
Salvatore Bocchetti
(Pescara)
(Pescara)
Salvatore Boccia
(Novara)
(Novara)
Salvatore Borriello
(Napoli U19)
(Napoli U19)
Salvatore Bruno
(Rezzato)
(Rezzato)
Salvatore Burrai
(Mantova)
(Mantova)
Salvatore Carboni
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Salvatore Carotenuto
(Venezia)
(Venezia)
Salvatore Catta
(Fanfulla)
(Fanfulla)
Salvatore Caturano
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Salvatore Cocuzza
(Akragas)
(Akragas)
Salvatore Colurciello
(Taranto)
(Taranto)
Salvatore Condorelli
(Catania)
(Catania)
Salvatore Costagliola
(Paganese)
(Paganese)
Salvatore Cusumano
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Salvatore D'Alterio
(Casertana)
(Casertana)
Salvatore D'Ancora
(Bisceglie)
(Bisceglie)
Salvatore D'Elia
(Frosinone)
(Frosinone)
Salvatore De Crescenzo
(Napoli U19)
(Napoli U19)
Salvatore Della Valle
(Catania)
(Catania)
Salvatore Di Mitri
(Palermo)
(Palermo)
Salvatore Dore
(Olbia)
(Olbia)
Salvatore Elefante
(Juve Stabia)
(Juve Stabia)
Salvatore Elia
(Spezia)
(Spezia)