Olasz focisták listája
Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben
Nicoln Quaggiotto
(Brescia)
(Brescia)
Nicoln Scalini
(Imolese)
(Imolese)
Nicoln Sperotto
(Olbia)
(Olbia)
Nicolo Abazi
(Bellinzona)
(Bellinzona)
Nicolo Accosta
(Fiorentino)
(Fiorentino)
Nicolo Amadori
(Cesena)
(Cesena)
Nicolo Antonelli
(Sassari Torres)
(Sassari Torres)
Nicolo Bacchiocchi
(Domagnano)
(Domagnano)
Nicolo Barella
(Inter)
(Inter)
Nicolo Bertola
(Spezia)
(Spezia)
Nicolo Bettini
(San Giovanni)
(San Giovanni)
Nicolo Bianchi
(Padova)
(Padova)
Nicolo Biral
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Nicolo Borioni
(Faetano)
(Faetano)
Nicolo Brighenti
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Nicolo Brolli
(Domagnano)
(Domagnano)
Nicolo Bruschi
(Pro Sesto)
(Pro Sesto)
Nicolo Buso
(Lecco)
(Lecco)
Nicolo Buso
(Chieri)
(Chieri)
Nicolo Cabras
(Olbia)
(Olbia)
Nicolo Calabrese
(Hellas Verona)
(Hellas Verona)
Nicolo Calzola
(Foligno)
(Foligno)
Nicolo Cambiaghi
(Empoli)
(Empoli)
Nicolo Canalicchio
(Taranto)
(Taranto)
Nicolo Cancelli
(San Nicolo)
(San Nicolo)
Nicolo Casagrande
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Nicolo Casale
(Lazio)
(Lazio)
Nicolo Castiglioni
(Virtus)
(Virtus)
Nicolo Cavuoti
(Olbia)
(Olbia)
Nicolo Cherubin
(Arezzo)
(Arezzo)
Nicolo Clerici
(Ascoli)
(Ascoli)
Nicolo Cocetta
(Turris)
(Turris)
Nicolo Consolini
(Cesena)
(Cesena)
Nicolo Contiliano
(SPAL)
(SPAL)
Nicolo Cudrig
(Perugia)
(Perugia)
Nicolo Curti
(Pontedera)
(Pontedera)
Nicolo D'Agostino
(Cuneo)
(Cuneo)
Nicolo D'Arbenzio
(Varese)
(Varese)
Nicolo De Angelis
(Gozzano)
(Gozzano)
Nicolò Dini
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Nicolo Donarini
(Pergolettese)
(Pergolettese)
Nicolo Evangelisti
(Pineto)
(Pineto)
Nicolo Fagioli
(Juventus)
(Juventus)
Nicolo Fancellu
(Domagnano)
(Domagnano)
Nicolo Fazzi
(Lucchese)
(Lucchese)
Nicolo Francofonte
(Gelbison)
(Gelbison)
Nicolo Giampetruzzi
(Tre Fiori)
(Tre Fiori)
Nicolo Gigli
(Rimini)
(Rimini)
Nicolo Giordani
(Cailungo)
(Cailungo)
Nicolo Giust
(Pordenone)
(Pordenone)
Nicolo Guidotti
(Latina)
(Latina)
Nicolo Lai
(Southern States)
(Southern States)
Nicolo Landucci
(Arezzo)
(Arezzo)
Nicolo Ledonne
(Juventus U19)
(Juventus U19)
Nicolo Lolli
(Cesena)
(Cesena)
Nicolo Luchini
(Foligno)
(Foligno)
Nicolo Maini
(Virtus)
(Virtus)
Nicolo Marcellusi
(Carpi)
(Carpi)
Nicolò Martino
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Nicolo Milani
(Imolese)
(Imolese)
Nicolo Murolo
(Bisceglie)
(Bisceglie)
Nicoló Neri
(Juvenes/Dogana)
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Nicolo Pavan
(Mantova)
(Mantova)
Nicolo Perin
(Inter U19)
(Inter U19)
Nicolo Perna
(Visé)
(Visé)
Nicolo Poppa
(Alessandria)
(Alessandria)
Nicolo Pozzebon
(Juventus II)
(Juventus II)
Nicolo Profeta
(Pescara)
(Pescara)
Nicolo Radaelli
(Pescara)
(Pescara)
Nicolo Radaelli
(Mantova)
(Mantova)
Nicolo Ragnoli
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Nicolo Renzi
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Nicolo Ricci
(Murata)
(Murata)
Nicolo Rovella
(Lazio)
(Lazio)
Nicolo Sansaro
(Matelica)
(Matelica)
Nicolo Santoni
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Nicolo Sartor
(Novara)
(Novara)
Nicolo Savona
(Juventus II)
(Juventus II)
Nicolo Severgnini
(Campodarsego)
(Campodarsego)
Nicolo Simeoni
(Grosseto)
(Grosseto)
Nicolo Stacchiotti
(Gubbio)
(Gubbio)
Nicolo Tonon
(Aurora Pro Patria)
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Nicolo Tordini
(Gozzano)
(Gozzano)
Nicolo Turco
(Liefering)
(Liefering)
Nicolo Uberti
(Sampdoria)
(Sampdoria)
Nicolo Urbano
(Lazio Roma U19)
(Lazio Roma U19)
Nicolo Vaccarezza
(Pro Vercelli)
(Pro Vercelli)
Nicolo Vai
(Novara)
(Novara)
Nicolo Vallocchia
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Nicolo Verzeni
(Pergolettese)
(Pergolettese)
Nicolo Zaniolo
(Aston Villa)
(Aston Villa)
Nieri
(Pistoiese)
(Pistoiese)
Nigel Kyeremateng
(Gelbison)
(Gelbison)
Nikita Contini Baranovsky
(Napoli)
(Napoli)
Nikita Marchesini
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Niko Bianconi
(Lucchese)
(Lucchese)
Nikola Sekulov
(Juventus)
(Juventus)
Nikolaos Botis
(Monopoli)
(Monopoli)
Nikolas Nallo
(Rieti)
(Rieti)
Nino Lacagnina
(Waitakere)
(Waitakere)
Nirash Perera
(AC Milan U19)
(AC Milan U19)
Nleson Kemayou
(Vis Pesaro)
(Vis Pesaro)
Noah Mayr
(Südtirol)
(Südtirol)
Nosa Obaretin
(Trento)
(Trento)
Nunzio Brandi
(Taranto)
(Taranto)
Nunzio di Roberto
(Cavese)
(Cavese)
Nunzio Franza
(Grosseto)
(Grosseto)
Nunzio Lazzaro
(Chieri)
(Chieri)
Nunzio Lella
(Venezia)
(Venezia)
Nunzio Sessa
(Alessandria)
(Alessandria)
Nunzio Zizzania
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Oliva
(Sorrento)
(Sorrento)
Olivieri
(Sestri Levante)
(Sestri Levante)
Omar Asnaghi
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Omar Badnjevic
(Aurora Pro Patria)
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Omar Florindo
(Renate)
(Renate)
Omar Galizia
(Grosseto)
(Grosseto)
Omar Giorgio
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Omar Laribi
(Fanfulla)
(Fanfulla)
Omar Leonarduzzi
(Campodarsego)
(Campodarsego)
Omar Milanetto
(Padova)
(Padova)
Omar Natami
(Progres Niedercorn)
(Progres Niedercorn)
Omar Nenci
(Sestri Levante)
(Sestri Levante)
Omar Sehail
(La Fiorita)
(La Fiorita)
Omar Sokhna
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Omar Torri
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Omari Khailoti
(Novara)
(Novara)
Orazio Di Grazia
(Catania)
(Catania)
Orazio Pannitteri
(Pro Vercelli)
(Pro Vercelli)
Orazio Pazienza
(Foggia)
(Foggia)
Orlanda Fanasca
(Marino)
(Marino)
Orlando Urbano
(Chiasso)
(Chiasso)
Orlando Viteritti
(Monopoli)
(Monopoli)
Orso De Ponti
(Alessandria)
(Alessandria)
Oscar Branzani
(Cittadella)
(Cittadella)
Oscar Malfiore
(ECU Joondalup)
(ECU Joondalup)
Oscar Muratori
(Tre Fiori)
(Tre Fiori)
Oscar Salazaro
(Turris)
(Turris)
Osman Raggini
(Tre Penne)
(Tre Penne)
Ossama Benkhalqui
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Otello Antolini
(Turris)
(Turris)
Othman Chajari
(Padova)
(Padova)
Ottavio Garau
(Juve Stabia)
(Juve Stabia)
Ousmane Niang
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Pablo Landri
(Cavese)
(Cavese)
Pablo Mangiaracina
(Padova)
(Padova)
Pablo Osvaldo
(Banfield)
(Banfield)
Pablo Vitali
(Picerno)
(Picerno)
Paltemio Barbetti
(Sliema Wanderers)
(Sliema Wanderers)
Pancrazio Farago
(Como)
(Como)
Paolo Acerbis
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Paolo Arca
(Varese)
(Varese)
Paolo Baiocco
(Paganese)
(Paganese)
Paolo Bambino
(Albissola)
(Albissola)
Paolo Bartolomei
(Perugia)
(Perugia)
Paolo Basile
(Cosmos)
(Cosmos)
Paolo Bastianello
(Siena)
(Siena)
Paolo Beltrame
(Cuneo)
(Cuneo)
Paolo Bianco
(Sassuolo)
(Sassuolo)
Paolo Branduani
(Virtus Francavilla)
(Virtus Francavilla)
Paolo Brugnano
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Paolo Buchicchio
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Paolo Buzzi
(Hamilton Academical U20)
(Hamilton Academical U20)
Paolo Calderone
(Sanremo)
(Sanremo)
Paolo Cannavaro
(Sassuolo)
(Sassuolo)
Paolo Cannistra
(Piacenza)
(Piacenza)
Paolo Capodaglio
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Paolo Capogna
(Foggia)
(Foggia)
Paolo Castelli
(Renate)
(Renate)
Paolo Castellini
(Brescia)
(Brescia)
Paolo Cavazza
(Carpi)
(Carpi)
Paolo Ceresara
(Juvenes/Dogana)
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Paolo Chierichietti
(Como)
(Como)
Paolo Ciardulli
(Casertana)
(Casertana)
Paolo Coly
(Entella)
(Entella)
Paolo D'Andria
(Taranto)
(Taranto)
Paolo Dametto
(Sassari Torres)
(Sassari Torres)
Paolo De Angelis
(Brindisi)
(Brindisi)
Paolo De Ceglie
(Servette)
(Servette)
Paolo De Lucci
(Rimini)
(Rimini)
Paolo Ficara
(Cosenza 1914)
(Cosenza 1914)
Paolo Frascatore
(Avellino)
(Avellino)
Paolo Gardoni
(Cremonese)
(Cremonese)
Paolo Ghiglione
(Cremonese)
(Cremonese)
Paolo Ginestra
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Paolo Giofre
(Audace Cerignola)
(Audace Cerignola)
Paolo Gori
(Murata)
(Murata)
Paolo Gozzi Iweru
(Red Star FC 93)
(Red Star FC 93)
Paolo Grillo
(Messina)
(Messina)
Paolo Grossi
(Arezzo)
(Arezzo)
Paolo Guastalvino
(Taranto)
(Taranto)
Paolo Guerci
(Carpi)
(Carpi)
Paolo Maino
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Paolo Maldini
(AC Milan)
(AC Milan)
Paolo Marchi
(Sangiuliano City)
(Sangiuliano City)
Paolo Marciano
(Taranto)
(Taranto)
Paolo Martini
(Tre Fiori)
(Tre Fiori)
Paolo Migliavacca
(Novara)
(Novara)
Paolo Napoletano
(Messina)
(Messina)