Főoldal » Meccsek » 2021. május 12.

Meccsek - 2021. május 12.



10 mérkőzés
máj. 12.
Levante - FC Barcelona
máj. 12.
Granada - Real Madrid
máj. 12.
Sevilla - Valencia
máj. 12.
Elche - Alavés
máj. 12.
Celta Vigo - Getafe
máj. 12.
Eibar - Betis
máj. 12.
Huesca - Athletic Bilbao
máj. 12.
Osasuna - Cádiz
máj. 12.
Valladolid - Villarreal
5 mérkőzés
máj. 12.
Chelsea - Arsenal
máj. 12.
Tottenham - Wolverhampton
máj. 12.
Southampton - Fulham

10 mérkőzés
máj. 12.
Torino - AC Milan
máj. 12.
Lazio - Parma
máj. 12.
Atalanta - Benevento
máj. 12.
Cagliari - Fiorentina
máj. 12.
Bologna - Genoa
máj. 12.
Sassuolo - Juventus
máj. 12.
Inter - AS Roma
máj. 12.
Sampdoria - Spezia
máj. 12.
Napoli - Udinese
máj. 12.
Crotone - Hellas Verona
máj. 12.
Santa Clara - Rio Ave
máj. 12.
Tondela - Belenenses
máj. 12.
FC Porto - Farense
máj. 12.
Gil Vicente - Braga
máj. 12.
Nacional - Benfica
máj. 12.
Portimonense - Moreirense
máj. 12.
Guimaraes - Famalicao
2 mérkőzés

10 mérkőzés
6 mérkőzés
máj. 12.
Aberdeen - Hibernian
máj. 12.
Celtic - St. Johnstone
máj. 12.
Livingston - Rangers FC
máj. 12.
Kilmarnock - St. Mirren
máj. 12.
Ross County - Hamilton
3 mérkőzés
máj. 12.
Wolfsberger - LASK Linz
máj. 12.
Salzburg - Rapid Wien
5 mérkőzés
máj. 12.
Basel - Lugano
máj. 12.
Servette - Lausanne
máj. 12.
Sion - Luzern
máj. 12.
FC Vaduz - BSC Young Boys
máj. 12.
FC Zürich - St. Gallen

3 mérkőzés
8 mérkőzés
5 mérkőzés
máj. 12.
Sibenik - Hajduk Split
máj. 12.
Varazdin - Rijeka
8 mérkőzés
máj. 12.
AIK - Malmö FF
máj. 12.
Häcken - Örebro
máj. 12.
Djurgarden - Östersunds
máj. 12.
Halmstad - Mjällby
máj. 12.
Norrköping - Degerfors
máj. 12.
Sirius - Elfsborg
máj. 12.
Kalmar - IFK Göteborg
máj. 12.
Varberg - Hammarby

6 mérkőzés
máj. 12. 18:00
Haugesund - Stromsgodset
máj. 12. 18:00
Odd Grenland - Sandefjord
máj. 12. 18:00
Rosenborg - Viking
máj. 12. 18:00
Mjondalen - Stabaek
máj. 12. 18:00
Lilleström - Sarpsborg 08
máj. 12. 20:00
Brann - Valerenga
5 mérkőzés
máj. 12.
Kastrioti - Teuta Durres
máj. 12.
Laci - Skenderbeu
máj. 12.
Bylis Ballsh - Vllaznia
máj. 12.
Apolonia Fier - Kukësi
2 mérkőzés
máj. 12. 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus
máj. 12. 12:30
Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka

6 mérkőzés
1 mérkőzés
máj. 12. 17:00
Tulevik - FCI Levadia
5 mérkőzés
máj. 12.
Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi
máj. 12.
Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi
máj. 12.
Dila Gori - Samgurali
1 mérkőzés
máj. 12. 17:00
Tammeka - Paide
3 mérkőzés
6 mérkőzés
máj. 12.
Viborg - Silkeborg
máj. 12.
Esbjerg - Fredericia
máj. 12.
HB Koge - Helsingor
máj. 12.
Fremad Amager - Hvidovre
máj. 12.
Hobro - Skive
máj. 12.
Vendsyssel - Kolding

2 mérkőzés
máj. 12. 17:30
PK-35 Vantaa - MuSa
máj. 12. 17:30
Vaasa - Gnistan
1 mérkőzés
máj. 12.
Niki Volos - Rodos
máj. 12.
Pierikos - Panserraikos
máj. 12.
Almopos - Triglia
máj. 12.
Apollon Pontou - Veria
máj. 12.
Kavala - Thesprotos


Unatkozol? Gyere játszani!