Főoldal » Meccsek » 2020. március 14.

Meccsek - 2020. március 14.



10 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Aston Villa - Chelsea
márc. 14.
Everton - Liverpool
márc. 14.
Manchester City - Burnley
márc. 14.
Norwich - Southampton
márc. 14.
Watford - Leicester
6 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Ferencváros - Kaposvár
márc. 14.
Debreceni VSC - ZTE
márc. 14.
Fehérvár - Diósgyőr
márc. 14.
Újpest - Paks

9 mérkőzés
9 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Gyirmót - Soroksár
márc. 14.
Siófok - Dorog
márc. 14.
Szeged 2011 - Budaörs
márc. 14.
Szolnoki MÁV - Csákvár
márc. 14.
MTK - Vasas
márc. 14.
Vác - Kazincbarcika
márc. 14.
Nyíregyháza - Győri ETO
10 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Paris St. Germain - Nice
márc. 14.
AS Monaco - St. Etienne
márc. 14.
Nantes - Nimes
márc. 14.
Toulouse - Metz
márc. 14.
Bordeaux - Stade Rennes
márc. 14.
Lyon - Reims
márc. 14.
Strasbourg - Dijon
márc. 14.
Amiens SC - Angers
márc. 14.
Brest - Lille

4 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Willem II - Heerenveen
márc. 14.
Ajax - Twente
márc. 14.
Utrecht - Vitesse
márc. 14.
Zwolle - Heracles
márc. 14.
Budapest Honvéd II - Monor
márc. 14.
Pécsi MFC - Dabas-Gyón
márc. 14.
Iváncsa - Kecskeméti TE
márc. 14.
Dunaharaszti - Taksony
márc. 14.
FC Dabas - Kozármisleny
márc. 14.
Dunaújváros - Szekszárd
márc. 14.
Kelen - Szentlőrinc
márc. 14.
Nagykanizsai TE - Bicske
márc. 14.
BKV Előre - Komárom
márc. 14.
Balatonlelle - Lipót
márc. 14.
Veszprém - Ménfőcsanak
márc. 14.
Érd - Vidi II
márc. 14.
Sárvár - Pápai Perutz
márc. 14.
Hatvan - Debreceni EAC
márc. 14.
Balassagyarmat - Tállya
márc. 14.
Tiszaújváros - Putnok
márc. 14.
Jászberény - DVSC-DEAC
márc. 14.
Cegléd - DVTK II
márc. 14.
ESMTK - Gyöngyös
márc. 14.
Eger - Füzesgyarmat

12 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Cardiff - Leeds United
márc. 14.
Fulham - Brentford
márc. 14.
Huddersfield - Wigan
márc. 14.
Hull - Charlton Athletic
márc. 14.
Luton - Preston
márc. 14.
Middlesbrough - Swansea
márc. 14.
Millwall - Derby
márc. 14.
Queens Park - Barnsley
márc. 14.
Reading - Stoke
márc. 14.
West Bromwich - Birmingham
10 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Cremonese - Benevento
márc. 14.
Crotone - Chievo
márc. 14.
Livorno - Cittadella
márc. 14.
Spezia - Empoli
márc. 14.
Trapani - Frosinone
márc. 14.
Pescara - Juve Stabia
márc. 14.
Ascoli - Perugia
márc. 14.
Salernitana - Pisa
márc. 14.
Pordenone - Venezia
márc. 14.
Cosenza 1914 - Entella

6 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Hibernian - St. Johnstone
márc. 14.
Kilmarnock - St. Mirren
márc. 14.
Motherwell - Aberdeen
márc. 14.
Rangers FC - Celtic
márc. 14.
Ross County - Hamilton
6 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Desna - Zorya Lugansk
márc. 14.
Dnipro-1 - Illichivets
márc. 14.
Lviv - Karpaty Lviv
márc. 14.
Oleksandria - Dinamo Kiev
10 mérkőzés

11 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Blackpool - Sunderland AFC
márc. 14.
Bristol Rovers - Ipswich
márc. 14.
Burton Albion - Wycombe
márc. 14.
Coventry - Shrewsbury
márc. 14.
Doncaster - Wimbledon
márc. 14.
Gillingham - Fleetwood
márc. 14.
Rotherham - Southend
márc. 14.
Tranmere - Lincoln City
8 mérkőzés
5 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Istra 1961 - Rijeka
márc. 14.
Lokomotiv Zágráb - Osijek
márc. 14.
Varazdin - Dinamo Zágráb
márc. 14.
Slaven Belupo - NK Gorica

7 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Midtjylland - Horsens
márc. 14.
Bröndby - SonderjyskE
márc. 14.
Randers - Hobro
márc. 14.
Aarhus - Odense BK
márc. 14.
Esbjerg - Aalborg
márc. 14.
Lyngby - FC Kobenhavn
márc. 14.
Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland
8 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Backa Topola - Javor
márc. 14.
Indjija - Spartak Subotica
márc. 14.
Macva Sabac - Vozdovac
márc. 14.
Napredak - Radnicki Nis
márc. 14.
Vojvodina - Cukaricki
8 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Bohemians 1905 - Teplice
márc. 14.
Budejovice - Slovan Liberec
márc. 14.
Jablonec - Zlín
márc. 14.
Opava - Karvina
márc. 14.
Pribram - Banik Ostrava
márc. 14.
Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc

12 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Bradford - Leyton
márc. 14.
Colchester - Scunthorpe
márc. 14.
Exeter - Salford
márc. 14.
Grimsby - Carlisle
márc. 14.
Macclesfield - Walsall
márc. 14.
Mansfield - Crewe
márc. 14.
Morecambe - Plymouth
márc. 14.
Oldham - Swindon
márc. 14.
Port Vale - Crawley
márc. 14.
Stevenage - Newport
márc. 14.
Chiasso - Aarau
márc. 14.
Grasshoppers - Lausanne
márc. 14.
FC Vaduz - Kriens
márc. 14.
Wil - Winterthur
5 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Laci - Teuta Durres
márc. 14.
Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë

7 mérkőzés
5 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
NS Mura - Celje
márc. 14.
Rudar Velenje - Domzale
márc. 14.
Triglav - Maribor
márc. 14.
Aluminij - Tabor Sezana
márc. 14.
Olimpija Ljubljana - Bravo

12 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Fylde - Aldershot
márc. 14.
Boreham Wood - Torquay
márc. 14.
Bromley - Chorley
márc. 14.
Halifax - Ebbsfleet
márc. 14.
Maidenhead - Stockport
márc. 14.
Notts - Eastleigh
márc. 14.
Sutton - Hartlepool
márc. 14.
Yeovil - Barnet
márc. 14.
Barrow - Wrexham

2 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Karabakh - Qabala
márc. 14.
Sabah FK - Kesla
márc. 14.
Arbroath - Inverness
márc. 14.
Dundee FC - Dunfermline
márc. 14.
Partick Thistle - Alloa
márc. 14.
Queen Of The South - Ayr
8 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Dukla Praha - Jihlava
márc. 14.
FK Pardubice - Prostejov
márc. 14.
Trinec - Chrudim
márc. 14.
Lisen - Vlasim
márc. 14.
Vitkovice - Viktoria Zizkov
4 mérkőzés
márc. 14. 15:00
Stjarnan - Vestri
márc. 14. 15:00
Vikingur Olafsvik - Valur
márc. 14. 16:15
Fjölnir - ÍB Vestmannaeyja

márc. 14.
Crusaders - Glentoran
márc. 14.
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers
márc. 14.
Institute - Cliftonville
márc. 14.
Linfield - Larne
márc. 14.
Warrenpoint - Ballymena
márc. 14.
Kabylie - Constantine
márc. 14.
Belouizdad - USM Bel Abbés
márc. 14.
Biskra - Ain M'lila
márc. 14.
Magra - Saoura
márc. 14.
Chlef - ES Sétif
márc. 14.
Hussein Dey - MC Alger
márc. 14.
Paradou AC - MC Oran
7 mérkőzés
márc. 14.
Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta
márc. 14.
Mosta - Sliema Wanderers
márc. 14.
Sirens - Balzan
márc. 14.
Gudja United - Gzira
márc. 14.
Hibernians - Santa Lucia
márc. 14.
Senglea Athletic - Floriana

márc. 14.
Katwijk - Rijnsburgse
márc. 14.
Spakenburg - Koninklijke
márc. 14.
Amsterdamsche - Volendam II
márc. 14.
De Treffers - Maassluis
márc. 14.
TEC - Hardenberg
márc. 14.
GVVV - Quick Boys


ArgumCity 970