Főoldal » Luxemburgi Kupa » 2019/2020 » 2. forduló

Luxemburgi Kupa 2019/2020 - 2. forduló

2019. szept. 22. 18:30
2. forduló
Berdorf Consdorf - Lorentzweiler
2:3 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Grevenmacher - Fola Esch
1:2 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Daring Echternach - F91 Dudelange
1:6 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Noertzange - Jeunesse Esch
0:4 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
URB - Progres Niedercorn
0:2 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Avenir Beggen - Etzella Ettelbruck
0:1 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
The Belval Belvaux - Swift Hesperange
0:6 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Munsbach - Blue Boys Muhlenbach
3:6 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Luxembourg-Porto - RFCU Luxemburg
0:7 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Red Black Egalité - Hostert
1:4 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Red Star Merl-Belair - Mondorf-les-Bains
0:4 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Pratzerthal-Redange - Jeunesse Junglinster
1:5 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Green Boys - US Esch
2:4 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Berdenia Berbourg - Wiltz
2:3 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Minerva Lintgen - Jeunesse Canach
0:6 (0:0)

2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Koeppchen - Käerjéng
1:4 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Vinesca Ehnen - UT Pétange
0:7 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Steinfort - Yellow Boys Weiler
2:1 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
SC Ell - Mondercange
0:3 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Tricolore Gasperich - Rodange
0:3 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Bastendorf - Rumelange
1:6 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Résidence Walferdange - Hamm Benfica
0:7 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Jeunesse Schieren - Union Mertert
1:2 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Miniere Lasauvage - Victoria Rosport
2:6 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Red Boys Aspelt - UNA Strassen
1:3 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Sandweiler - Mamer
0:4 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Schengen - Blo-Weiss Medernach
4:5 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Kehlen - Sanem
2:1 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Rupensia Lusitanos - Blo Weiss Itzig
2:5 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Bettembourg - Union Kayl-Tétange
3:2 (0:0)
2019. szept. 22. 16:00
2. forduló
Norden - Alisontia Steinsel
0:4 (0:0)
2019. szept. 21. 19:00
2. forduló
Schifflange - Differdange
1:5 (0:0)