Főoldal » Bajnokságok » Lengyel Kupa » Mérkőzések

Lengyel Kupa 2019/2020 - lejátszott mérkőzések

1 2
márc. 18. 18:00
negyeddöntő
Miedz Legnica - Legia Warszawa
elhalasztva
márc. 17. 18:00
negyeddöntő
Stal Mielec - Lech Poznan
elhalasztva
márc. 11. 18:00
negyeddöntő
Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice
2:1 (0:0)
márc. 10. 18:00
negyeddöntő
Tychy - Cracovia Krakow
1:2 (0:0)
dec. 5. 20:45
nyolcaddöntő
Cracovia Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa
0:0 / tizenegyesekkel 4:1
dec. 5. 17:45
nyolcaddöntő
Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 4:3 (0:0)
dec. 5. 12:15
nyolcaddöntő
Stargard Szczecinski - Stal Mielec
1:2 (1:1)
dec. 4. 20:45
nyolcaddöntő
Tychy - Lódzki
2:0 (0:0)
dec. 4. 17:45
nyolcaddöntő
Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin
3:2 (0:2)
dec. 4. 12:15
nyolcaddöntő
Stalowa Wola - Lech Poznan
0:2 (0:1)
dec. 3. 20:45
nyolcaddöntő
Górnik Leczna - Legia Warszawa
0:2 (0:1)
dec. 3. 17:45
nyolcaddöntő
Legia Warszawa II - Piast Gliwice
0:2 (0:1)
okt. 31. 17:30
16 közé jutás
Stomil Olsztyn - Wisla Plock
0:0 / tizenegyesekkel 4:1
okt. 30. 20:30
16 közé jutás
Widzew Lódz - Legia Warszawa
2:3 (0:0)
okt. 30. 18:30
16 közé jutás
Pogon Siedlce - Piast Gliwice
0:4 (0:2)
okt. 30. 18:00
16 közé jutás
Olimpia Elblag - Rakow Czestochowa
0:4 (0:2)
okt. 30. 18:00
16 közé jutás
Legia Warszawa II - Odra Opole
1:0 (0:0)
okt. 30. 17:30
16 közé jutás
Stal Mielec - Pogon Szczecin
2:0 (1:0)

okt. 30. 13:00
16 közé jutás
Chelmianka Chelm - Lechia Gdansk
0:2 (0:1)
okt. 30. 13:00
16 közé jutás
Stalowa Wola - Katowice
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 4:3 (1:0)
okt. 29. 20:30
16 közé jutás
Lódzki - Górnik Zabrze
2:0 (1:0)
okt. 29. 19:00
16 közé jutás
Miedz Legnica - Jastrzebie
1:0 (0:0)
okt. 29. 17:30
16 közé jutás
Bytovia Bytow - Cracovia Krakow
2:3 (0:0)
okt. 29. 13:00
16 közé jutás
Resovia Rzeszów - Lech Poznan
0:4 (0:2)
okt. 29. 13:00
16 közé jutás
Stilon Gorzów - Zaglebie Lubin
1:5 (0:1)
okt. 29. 13:00
16 közé jutás
Radomiak Radom - Tychy
1:2 (0:0)
okt. 29. 13:00
16 közé jutás
Rekord Bielsko Biala - Górnik Leczna
0:2 (0:0)
okt. 29. 13:00
16 közé jutás
Stargard Szczecinski - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3:0 (1:0)
szept. 26. 20:30
1. forduló
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lódzki
0:3 (0:1)
szept. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia
1:0 (0:0)
szept. 26. 16:00
1. forduló
Unia Skierniewice - Piast Gliwice
1:5 (0:1)
szept. 25. 20:30
1. forduló
Puszcza Niepolomice - Legia Warszawa
0:2 (0:1)
szept. 25. 19:30
1. forduló
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rakow Czestochowa
0:1 (0:0)
szept. 25. 19:00
1. forduló
Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec
0:3 (0:1)
szept. 25. 19:00
1. forduló
Katowice - Warta Poznan
0:0 / tizenegyesekkel 5:3
szept. 25. 18:30
1. forduló
Pogon Siedlce - Podbeskidzie
1:0 (1:0)
1 2