Főoldal » Konferencia Liga » selejtező, 2. forduló

Konferencia Liga 2021/2022 - selejtező, 2. forduló

1 2 3
júl. 29. 22:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Santa Clara - Shkupi
2:0 (2:0)
júl. 29. 21:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Osijek - Pogon Szczecin
1:0 (1:0)
júl. 29. 21:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Vllaznia - AEL Limassol
0:1 (0:1)
júl. 29. 20:45
selejtező, 2. forduló
Dunaszerdahely - Partizan
0:2 (0:1)
júl. 29. 20:45
selejtező, 2. forduló
Maribor - Hammarby
0:1 (0:1)
júl. 29. 20:45
selejtező, 2. forduló
Bohemian - F91 Dudelange
3:0 (1:0)
júl. 29. 20:30
selejtező, 2. forduló
CS U Craiova - Laci
0:0
júl. 29. 20:30
selejtező, 2. forduló
Aris Saloniki - FK Astana
2:1 (0:0)
júl. 29. 20:30
selejtező, 2. forduló
Servette - Molde
2:0 (1:0)
júl. 29. 20:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Partizani Tirana - Basel
0:2 (0:1)
júl. 29. 20:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Feyenoord - Drita Gijlan
3:2 (1:2)
júl. 29. 20:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Puskás Akadémia - Rigas FS
0:2 (0:0)
júl. 29. 20:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
AEK Athen - Velez Mostar
1:0 / tizenegyesekkel 2:3 (0:0)
júl. 29. 20:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Slask Wroclaw - Ararat Yerevan
3:3 (1:2)
júl. 29. 20:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Rijeka - Gzira
1:0 (1:0)
júl. 29. 20:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Borac Banja Luka - Linfield
0:0
júl. 29. 20:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Vojvodina - Panevezys
1:0 (0:0)
júl. 29. 20:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Shkendija - Riga
0:1 (0:0)

júl. 29. 20:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Connah's Quay - Prishtina
4:2 (1:2)
júl. 29. 19:30
selejtező, 2. forduló
Breidablik - Austria Wien
2:1 (2:0)
júl. 29. 19:30
selejtező, 2. forduló
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sutjeska Niksic
3:1 (2:0)
júl. 29. 19:30
selejtező, 2. forduló
Fola Esch - Shakhter Soligorsk
1:0 (0:0)
júl. 29. 19:15
selejtező, 2. forduló
The New Saints - Kauno Zalgiris
5:1 (3:0)
júl. 29. 19:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Torpedo Zhodino - FC Kobenhavn
0:5 (0:1)
júl. 29. 19:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
BATE Borisov - Dinamo Batumi
1:4 (1:0)
júl. 29. 19:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Valerenga - Gent
2:0 (1:0)
júl. 29. 19:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Rosenborg - Hafnarfjördur
4:1 (0:0)
júl. 29. 19:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Maccabi Haifa - Dinamo Tbilisi
5:1 (2:1)
júl. 29. 19:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Sivasspor - Petrocub
1:0 (0:0)
júl. 29. 19:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Ashdod - Karabakh
0:1 (0:1)
júl. 29. 19:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Aarhus - Larne
1:1 (0:1)
júl. 29. 19:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Milsami - Elfsborg
0:5 (0:3)
júl. 29. 19:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Slovácko - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:0 / tizenegyesekkel 2:3 (0:0)
júl. 29. 19:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Rakow Czestochowa - Suduva
0:0
júl. 29. 19:00
selejtező, 2. forduló
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Arda Kardzhali
4:0 (2:0)
júl. 29. 18:45
selejtező, 2. forduló
Zilina - Apollon Limassol
2:2 (1:1)
1 2 3