Főoldal » Focisták » Japán focistái

Japán focisták listája

Japán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Satoshi Tokizawa
(Montedio Yamagata)
Satoshi Yamaguchi
(Gamba Osaka)
Sei Muroya
(Hannover 96)
Seigo Kobayashi
(Oita Trinita)
Seigo Narazaki
(Nagoya Grampus)
Seiichiro Maki
(Roasso Kumamoto)
Seiji Kimura
(FC Tokyo)
Seitaro Tomisawa
(Albirex Niigata)
Seiya Fujita
(Tokushima Vortis)
Seiya Kitano
(Pogon Siedlce)
Seiya Maikuma
(V-Varen Nagasaki)
Seiya Nakano
(Jubilo Iwata)
Seiya Niizeki
(Shimizu)
Sena Inami
(Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Shigeki Ono
(Cairns FC)
Shigeru Sakurai
(Vegalta Sendai)
Shigeto Masuda
(Fagiano Okayama)
Shimpei Fukuoka
(Kyoto Sanga)
Shin Kanazawa
(Omiya Ardija)
Shingo Akamine
(Fagiano Okayama)
Shingo Hyodo
(Vegalta Sendai)
Shingo Moriyama
(Sagan Tosu)
Shingo Shibata
(Consadole Sapporo)
Shingo Suzuki
(Kyoto Sanga)
Shingo Tomita
(Vegalta Sendai)
Shinichiro Kawamata
(Kashima Antlers)
Shinichiro Kuwada
(Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Shinji Kagawa
(Zaragoza)
Shinji Murai
(Oita Trinita)
Shinji Ono
(Ryukyu)
Shinji Tominari
(Kagoshima)
Shinji Tsujio
(Oita Trinita)
Shinji Yamada
(Viktoria Berlin)
Shinji Yamaguchi
(Vissel Kobe)
Shinnosuke Fukuda
(Consadole Sapporo)
Shinnosuke Hatanaka
(Yokohama F. Marinos)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
(Nagoya Grampus)
Shinta Appelkamp
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Shintaro Kokubu
(Giravanz Kitakyushu)
Shintaro Kurumaya
(Kawasaki Frontale)
Shintaro Nago
(Kashima Antlers)
Shintaro Shimada
(Omiya Ardija)
Shintaro Shimizu
(Fagiano Okayama)
Shinya Nakano
(Sagan Tosu)
Shinya Yajima
(Gamba Osaka)
Shinya Yoshihara
(Jubilo Iwata)
Shinzo Koroki
(Urawa Red Diamonds)
Shion Homma
(Albirex Niigata)
Shion Inoue
(Tokyo Verdy)
Shion Niwa
(Ehime)
Shiryu Fujiwara
(Tokushima Vortis)
Sho Araki
(Ventforet Kofu)
Sho Goto
(Hawke's Bay United)
Sho Hanai
(Tokushima Vortis)
Sho Hayasaka
(Maardu)
Sho Hiramatsu
(Shonan Bellmare)
Sho Horino
(Arterivo Wakayama)
Sho Inagaki
(Nagoya Grampus)
Sho Ito
(Kashima Antlers)
Sho Kagami
(Shimizu)
Sho Matsumoto
(Yokohama F. Marinos)
Sho Naruoka
(Albirex Niigata)
Sho Sasaki
(Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Sho Sato
(Tochigi)
Sho Yamamoto
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Shogo Asada
(Kyoto Sanga)
Shogo Hayashi
(Tokyo Verdy)
Shogo Kobara
(Avispa Fukuoka)
Shogo Nakahara
(Vegalta Sendai)
Shogo Onishi
(Kagoshima)
Shogo Sasaki
(Kashima Antlers)
Shogo Shimohata
(Kyoto Sanga)
Shogo Shiozawa
(Matsumoto Yamaga)
Shogo Taniguchi
(Kawasaki Frontale)
Shohei Abe
(Ventforet Kofu)
Shohei Kishida
(Mito Hollyhock)
Shohei Kiyohara
(Zweigen Kanazawa)
Shohei Ogura
(Ventforet Kofu)
Shohei Okada
(Thespa Kusatsu)
Shohei Otsuka
(Kawasaki Frontale)
Shohei Takahashi
(Tokyo Verdy)
Shohei Takeda
(Ventforet Kofu)
Shohei Yokoyama
(Deutschlandsberg)
Shoi Yoshinaga
(Omiya Ardija)
Shoji Toyama
(Gamba Osaka)
Shoji Yumenosuke
(Tsukuba University)
Shoki Hirai
(Avispa Fukuoka)
Shoma Doi
(Kashima Antlers)
Shoma Kamata
(Shimizu)

Shosei Okamoto
(Albirex Niigata)
Shosuke Katayama
(Roasso Kumamoto)
Shota Aoki
(Thespa Kusatsu)
Shota Arai
(JEF United)
Shota Fujio
(Cerezo Osaka)
Shota Fukuoka
(Tokushima Vortis)
Shota Hayashi
(Roasso Kumamoto)
Shota Inoue
(Cerezo Osaka)
Shota Kaneko
(Shimizu)
Shota Kobayashi
(Shonan Bellmare)
Shota Sakaki
(Tochigi)
Shota Tamura
(Shonan Bellmare)
Shota Yomesaka
(Gamba Osaka)
Shotaro Matsuura
(Vegalta Sendai)
Shoto Suzuki
(Roasso Kumamoto)
Shoya Nakahara
(Jedinstvo BP)
Shoya Nakajima
(FC Porto)
Shu Abe
(Kashiwa Reysol)
Shu Hiramatsu
(Albirex Niigata)
Shu Kitamura
(Rangers FC)
Shu Kurata
(Gamba Osaka)
Shu Mogi
(Cerezo Osaka)
Shu Sasaki
(Southern District)
Shuga Arai
(Tochigi)
Shuhei Akasaki
(Vegalta Sendai)
Shuhei Kamimura
(Roasso Kumamoto)
Shuhei Kawasaki
(Gamba Osaka)
Shuhei Kawata
(Tochigi)
Shuhei Matsubara
(Thespa Kusatsu)
Shuhei Otsuki
(Montedio Yamagata)
Shuhei Sasahara
(Sagan Tosu)
Shuhei Takizawa
(Mito Hollyhock)
Shuhei Terada
(Kawasaki Frontale)
Shuhei Tokumoto
(Fagiano Okayama)
Shuichi Gonda
(Portimonense)
Shuma Nagamatsu
(Swit Skolwin)
Shumpei Fukahori
(Mito Hollyhock)
Shumpei Naruse
(Nagoya Grampus)
Shun Ito
(Roasso Kumamoto)
Shun Kumagai
(Ventforet Kofu)
Shun Morishita
(Jubilo Iwata)
Shun Nagasawa
(Vegalta Sendai)
Shun Nakamura
(Montedio Yamagata)
Shun Obu
(Jubilo Iwata)
Shun Taguchi
(Fukuyama City)
Shun Takagi
(Oita Trinita)
Shun Yoshida
(Oita Trinita)
Shunki Higashi
(Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Shunki Takahashi
(Kashiwa Reysol)
Shunnosuke Matsuki
(Fagiano Okayama)
Shunsuke Ando
(Kawasaki Frontale)
Shunsuke Fukuda
(Omiya Ardija)
Shunsuke Iwanuma
(Matsumoto Yamaga)
Shunsuke Kanayama
(Tarxien Rainbows)
Shunsuke Kikuchi
(Omiya Ardija)
Shunsuke Maeda
(Consadole Sapporo)
Shunsuke Mori
(Albirex Niigata)
Shunsuke Nakamura
(Yokohama FC)
Shunsuke Nakamura
(Hongkong FC)
Shunsuke Ota
(Machida Zelvia)
Shunta Awaka
(Consadole Sapporo)
Shunta Nakamura
(Montedio Yamagata)
Shunta Tanaka
(Consadole Sapporo)
Shuntaro Koga
(Renofa Yamaguchi)
Shunto Kodama
(Nagoya Grampus)
Shunya Mori
(Shonan Bellmare)
Shunya Suganuma
(Gamba Osaka)
Shunya Yoneda
(V-Varen Nagasaki)
Shusaku Nishikawa
(Urawa Red Diamonds)
Shusuke Ota
(Ventforet Kofu)
Shusuke Tsubouchi
(Albirex Niigata)
Shusuke Yonehara
(Matsumoto Yamaga)
Shuta Doi
(Machida Zelvia)
Shuta Joboshi
(OFK Petrovac)
Shuto Abe
(FC Tokyo)
Shuto Hira
(Sagan Tosu)
Shuto Kawai
(Ryukyu)
Shuto Kitagawa
(Montedio Yamagata)
Shuto Kohno
(FC Tokyo)
Shuto Kojima
(JEF United)
Shuto Kono
(V-Varen Nagasaki)
Shuto Machino
(Giravanz Kitakyushu)
Shuto Maruyama
(Albirex Niigata)
Shuto Minami
(Montedio Yamagata)
Shuto Nakahara
(Kagoshima)
Shuto Yamamoto
(Kashima Antlers)
Shuya Iwai
(Ehime)
Sidiclei
(Kyoto Sanga)
So Fujitani
(Vissel Kobe)
So Hirao
(Thespa Kusatsu)
So Nakagawa
(Jubilo Iwata)