Főoldal » Holland Kupa » selejtező, 1. forduló

Holland Kupa 2020/2021 - selejtező, 1. forduló

2020. aug. 30. 14:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Westlandia - Venray
4:1 (0:1)
2020. aug. 29. 18:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
SVC '08 - HV & CV Quick
1:5 (1:3)
2020. aug. 29. 18:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Achilles Veen - NWC
5:0 (3:0)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
HVV Hollandia - Flevo Boys
0:0
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Lisse - Blauw Geel '38
3:0 (1:0)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Assen - Gemert
0:2 (0:0)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Hoogeveen - DOVO
2:2 / tizenegyesekkel 1:4 (0:0)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Roda '46 - ADO '20
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 4:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Staphorst - HSC '21
2:0 (1:0)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
AFC II - GVV Unitas
1:2 (0:1)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Barendrecht - Erp
5:0 (3:0)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
DWOW - Buitenpost
2:5 (0:1)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
SteDoCo - Den Hoorn
10:0 (8:0)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Sliedrecht - Sint Bavo
2:2 / tizenegyesekkel 4:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
DTS Ede - RKVV Best Vooruit
4:0 (2:0)

2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
DUNO - UNA
1:3 (0:1)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
AWC - ODIN '59
3:4 (0:0)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
DOS Kampen - EVV
0:0
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Excelsior '31 - Susteren
3:0 (1:0)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Goes - Sportlust '46
1:0 (0:0)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
OSS '20 - Ajax Amateurs
5:2 (2:1)
2020. aug. 29. 17:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Scherpenzeel - Groene Ster
2:3 (1:1)
2020. aug. 29. 15:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Ter Leede - Hoogezand
6:2 (3:0)
2020. aug. 29. 15:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Harkemase - USV Hercules
6:0 (2:0)
2020. aug. 29. 15:00
selejtező, 1. forduló
Hoek - OFC Oostzaan
1:3 (0:2)
2020. aug. 29. 14:30
selejtező, 1. forduló
RKSV Cluzona - Nijkerk
0:4 (0:1)
2020. aug. 29. 14:30
selejtező, 1. forduló
VVOG - DEM
0:2 (0:0)
2020. aug. 29. 14:30
selejtező, 1. forduló
DVS '33 - Dongen
3:1 (1:1)
2020. aug. 29. 14:30
selejtező, 1. forduló
Capelle - Hoogland
4:0 (2:0)
2020. aug. 29. 14:30
selejtező, 1. forduló
Rijnvogels - JOS Watergraafsmeer
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 4:2 (0:0)