Főoldal » Focisták » Bissau-Guinea focistái

Bissau-guineai focisták listája

Bissau-guineai játékosok ABC sorrendben

Abdul Carrupt
(Lausanne)
Abudu
(Operário)
Admonio Vicente
(UCAM Murcia)
Adul Baldé
(Setúbal)
Adul Seidi
(Créteil)
Agostinho
(Covilha)
Ailton
(Atlético CP)
Aldair
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Almami Moreira
(Atlético CP)
Amadou Camara
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Amadu Turé
(Covilha)
Ansumane
(UD Oliveirense)
Anthimio Sanca
(Cova Piedade)
Arnaud Mendy
(Naxxar Lions)
Atabu
(Farense)
Bacar Balde
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Bafodé
(Oliveirense)
Baldé
(Troyes)
Banjai
(Leixőes)
Basile De Carvalho
(Louhans-Cuiseaux)
Benvindo
(Tondela)
Bocoundji Cá
(Paris FC)
Brahima Fati
(FC Barcelona U19)
Brás
(Real SC)
Bruno Fernandes
(Marosvásárhely)
Bruno Mendonca
(Fontinhas)
Bura
(Farense)
Carlos Embalo
(Alcorcón)
Cícero
(Arouca)
Da Silva
(Atlético CP)
Dédé
(Victoria Rosport)
Edelino Ié
(Braga II)
Éder
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Edson
(Oriental)
Eliseu Baldé
(Optik Rathenow)
Eridson
(Freamunde)
Eti Tavares
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Eusébio Bancessi
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
Fernandes
(Aliados Lordelo)
Forbes
(Academico Viseu)
Germano
(Marine)
Gilson
(Atlétic Club d'Escaldes)
Grinood Costa
(Salgueiros)
Guti Almada
(Real SC)
Hemiliano
(Arouca)
Horácio Jau
(Estrela)
Iaquinta
(Sacavenense)
Ibraima
(Vilaverdense)
Idelino
(Teuta Durres)
Inzaghi
(Kukësi)
Ivanildo
(Académica)
Iwram Mendes
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Jaime Seidi
(Oriental)
Jardel
(Feirense)
Joao Jaquité
(Vilafranquense)
Joao Mário
(Académica)
Joao Ricciulli
(Vis Pesaro)
Jonas
(Black Leopards)
Jorge Djandi
(Linense)
José Monteiro
(Hammarby)
Juary
(Créteil)
Kabi
(Zimbru)
Kaby Djaló
(Njardvik)
Kalilo Embalo
(Carmarthen)
Kévin Gomis
(Dundee FC)
Lamine Bá
(Chaves)
Leonel
(Oriental)
Manuel Pami
(Canelas 2010)
Marcos Mendes
(Real Murcia)
Mario Mendes
(Málaga U19)
Maudo
(Elfsborg)
Mesca
(Doxa Katokopia)
Móia Mané
(Covilha)
Mustafá
(Pinhalnovense)
Naby Damba
(Schiltigheim)
Néné
(Belenenses)
Neto
(Linares Deportivo)
Olávio Gomes
(Mulhouse)
Pavel
(Cefn Druids)
Pelé
(Rio Ave)
Romy Silva
(Academico Viseu)
Rudinilson Silva
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Rui Dabó
(UD Oliveirense)
Sami
(Cova Piedade)
Sana Gomes
(Portimonense)
Seco Sani
(FC Porto U19)
Soares
(Nancy)
Tigana
(Operário)
Vala
(Erzeni Shijak)
Valdu Té
(Setúbal)
Vladimir Forbs
(Praiense)
Zé Turbo
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Zezinho
(Covilha)
Zezinho
(Dhamk)