Főoldal » Focisták » Bissau-Guinea focistái

Bissau-guineai focisták listája

Bissau-guineai játékosok ABC sorrendben

Abdul Carrupt
(Lausanne)
Abudu
(Operário)
Admonio Vicente
(Numancia)
Adul Baldé
(Setúbal)
Adul Seidi
(Créteil)
Agostinho
(Covilha)
Ailton
(Atlético CP)
Aldair
(Gil Vicente)
Almami Moreira
(Atlético CP)
Amadou Camara
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Amadu Turé
(Covilha)
Ansumane
(UD Oliveirense)
Anthimio Sanca
(Cova Piedade)
Arnaud Mendy
(Naxxar Lions)
Atabu
(Farense)
Bacar Balde
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Bafodé
(Oliveirense)
Baldé
(Dijon)
Banjai
(Leixőes)
Basile De Carvalho
(Louhans-Cuiseaux)
Benvindo
(Tondela)
Bocoundji Cá
(Paris FC)
Brahima Fati
(FC Barcelona U19)
Brás
(Real SC)
Bruno Fernandes
(Marosvásárhely)
Bruno Mendonca
(Braga II)
Bura
(Farense)
Carlos Embalo
(AS Eupen)
Cícero
(Arouca)
Da Silva
(Atlético CP)
Dédé
(Victoria Rosport)
Edelino Ié
(Braga II)
Éder
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Edson
(Oriental)
Eliseu Baldé
(Optik Rathenow)
Eridson
(Freamunde)
Eti Tavares
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Eusébio Bancessi
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
Fernandes
(Aliados Lordelo)
Forbes
(Academico Viseu)
Gilson
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
Guti Almada
(Real SC)
Hemiliano
(Arouca)
Ibraima
(Vilaverdense)
Idelino
(Teuta Durres)
Inzaghi
(Kukësi)
Ivanildo
(Académica)
Iwram Mendes
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Jaime Seidi
(Oriental)
Jardel
(Mérida AD)
Jefferson Encada
(Guimaraes)
Joao Jaquité
(Tondela)
Joao Mário
(Academico Viseu)
Joao Ricciulli
(Vis Pesaro)
Jonas
(Black Leopards)
José Monteiro
(Hammarby)
Juary
(Mafra)
Kabi
(Zimbru)
Kaby Djaló
(Njardvik)
Kalilo Embalo
(Carmarthen)
Kévin Gomis
(Dundee FC)
Lamine Bá
(Chaves)
Leonel
(Oriental)
Manuel Pami
(Canelas 2010)
Marcos Mendes
(Osasuna II)
Mario Mendes
(Málaga U19)
Maudo
(Austria Wien II)
Mesca
(Doxa Katokopia)
Móia Mané
(Covilha)
Muhammad Candé
(Santa Clara)
Mustafá
(Pinhalnovense)
Naby Damba
(CA Bastia)
Néné
(Belenenses)
Neto
(Cacereno)
Olávio Gomes
(Mulhouse)
Pavel
(Aberystwyth)
Pelé
(Reading)
Rudinilson Silva
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Rui Dabó
(Cova Piedade)
Sami
(Cova Piedade)
Seco Sani
(FC Porto U19)
Silvano Nater Carungal
(Atlético Madrid U19)
Tigana
(Operário)
Vala
(Erzeni Shijak)
Valdu Té
(Setúbal)
Vladimir Forbs
(Praiense)
Zé Turbo
(Grasshoppers)
Zezinho
(Covilha)
Zezinho
(Dhamk)