Ghánai focisták listája
Ghánai játékosok ABC sorrendben
Richard Annang
(Vaslui)
(Vaslui)
Richard Arthur
(Wa All Stars)
(Wa All Stars)
Richard Attah
(Hearts of Oak)
(Hearts of Oak)
Richard Baffour
(Ismaily)
(Ismaily)
Richard Baidoo
(Hearts of Oak)
(Hearts of Oak)
Richard Boadu
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Richard Boateng
(Hapoel Petach-Tikva)
(Hapoel Petach-Tikva)
Richard Botchway
(Lori)
(Lori)
Richard Danso
(KF Tiranë)
(KF Tiranë)
Richard Donkor
(Falkenberg)
(Falkenberg)
Richard Gadze
(Sumgayit Shekher)
(Sumgayit Shekher)
Richard Kingson
(Blackpool)
(Blackpool)
Richard Kissi Boateng
(SuperSport United)
(SuperSport United)
Richard Manu
(Zelzate)
(Zelzate)
Richard Mensah
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Richard Ocran
(Nkana)
(Nkana)
Richard Ofori
(Nea Salamina)
(Nea Salamina)
Richard Ofori
(Orlando Pirates)
(Orlando Pirates)
Richard Senanu
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Richard Zuma
(ASEC Mimosas)
(ASEC Mimosas)
Richmond Antwi
(Phoenix Rising)
(Phoenix Rising)
Richmond Boakye
(Al-Akhdar)
(Al-Akhdar)
Richmond Bossman
(JOS Watergraafsmeer)
(JOS Watergraafsmeer)
Richmond Gyamfi
(Hobro)
(Hobro)
Richmond Nketiah
(FC Jürmala)
(FC Jürmala)
Richmond Opoku
(ASFA-Yennenga)
(ASFA-Yennenga)
Richmond Owusu
(Zilina)
(Zilina)
Rickard Mensah Oteng
(Mariehamn)
(Mariehamn)
Robert Addo
(Hearts of Oak)
(Hearts of Oak)
Rockson Okyere
(Mollerussa)
(Mollerussa)
Rockson Yeboah
(AEK Athen)
(AEK Athen)
Roger Sackey
(Neftekhimik)
(Neftekhimik)
Roland Amouzou
(ASKO de Kara)
(ASKO de Kara)
Ropapa Mensah
(Chattanooga Red Wolves)
(Chattanooga Red Wolves)
Roy Boateng
(Motown)
(Motown)
Rudolf Mensah
(Birmingham Legion)
(Birmingham Legion)
Sabah Lawson
(AFC Eskilstuna)
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Sabit Abdulai
(Real Murcia)
(Real Murcia)
Sadam Sulley
(Ryukyu)
(Ryukyu)
Sadat Bukari
(Astra Ploiesti)
(Astra Ploiesti)
Sadick Abubakar
(Radnik Surdulica)
(Radnik Surdulica)
Safiu Fatawu
(Trelleborg)
(Trelleborg)
Salifu Ibrahim
(Hearts of Oak)
(Hearts of Oak)
Salifu Mudasiru
(Al Baten)
(Al Baten)
Salifu Seidu
(Ümraniyespor)
(Ümraniyespor)
Salim Abubakar
(Sassuolo)
(Sassuolo)
Salim Adams
(Hearts of Oak)
(Hearts of Oak)
Salim Yussif
(SJK Akatemia)
(SJK Akatemia)
Salis Abdul Samed
(Clermont)
(Clermont)
Salis Samed
(Lens)
(Lens)
Salisu Karim
(AS Monaco)
(AS Monaco)
Saliw Babawo
(Dinamo Brest)
(Dinamo Brest)
Sam Adams
(Aduana Stars)
(Aduana Stars)
Samad Oppong
(Caldas)
(Caldas)
Sampson Eduku
(Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya)
(Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya)
Sampson Wirekoh
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Samudeen Musah
(TB Tvoroyri)
(TB Tvoroyri)
Samuel Addo
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Samuel Afum
(Ilves)
(Ilves)
Samuel Amoto
(Salitas)
(Salitas)
Samuel Andoh
(Prishtina)
(Prishtina)
Samuel Antwi
(Rivers United)
(Rivers United)
Samuel Appiah
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Samuel Armah
(Skenderbeu)
(Skenderbeu)
Samuel Armah Ashitey
(Motown)
(Motown)
Samuel Asamoah
(Qingdao Red Lions)
(Qingdao Red Lions)
Samuel Bioh
(Aduana Stars)
(Aduana Stars)
Samuel Boakye
(Marsaxlokk)
(Marsaxlokk)
Samuel Boateng
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Samuel Borkai
(Baden)
(Baden)
Samuel Danquah
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
(Anagennisi Karditsa)
Samuel Darpoh
(Summerfield)
(Summerfield)
Samuel Frimpong
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Samuel Gidi
(Zilina)
(Zilina)
Samuel Inkoom
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Samuel Kuffour
(Livorno)
(Livorno)
Samuel Kyere
(Shirak)
(Shirak)
Samuel Mensah
(Östersunds)
(Östersunds)
Samuel Narh
(Sham Shui Po)
(Sham Shui Po)
Samuel Obeng
(Huesca)
(Huesca)
Samuel Owusu
(Cukaricki)
(Cukaricki)
Samuel Owusu
(New York City)
(New York City)
Samuel Sarfo
(Saipa)
(Saipa)
Samuel Tetteh
(Qabala)
(Qabala)
Seidu Bancey
(Smouha)
(Smouha)
Seidu Basit
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Seidu Diawudeen
(Värnamo)
(Värnamo)
Seidu Yahaya
(Liepaja)
(Liepaja)
Sekyi Quaye
(FC Jürmala)
(FC Jürmala)
Semeu Commey
(Trofense)
(Trofense)
Seth Agyemang
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Seth Amoatheng
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Seth Paintsil
(Hamrun Spartans)
(Hamrun Spartans)
Seth Poku
(Beaman United)
(Beaman United)
Seydou Issah
(Metaloglobus)
(Metaloglobus)
Seyei Baffour
(Horoya)
(Horoya)
Shadirac Say
(Soroksár)
(Soroksár)
Shadrach Eghan
(Vendsyssel)
(Vendsyssel)
Shaibu Haruna
(Penn)
(Penn)
Shaka Mawuli
(Arezzo)
(Arezzo)
Shakur Mohammed
(Orlando City)
(Orlando City)
Sharif Osman
(Dobrudzha 1919)
(Dobrudzha 1919)
Sherif Mohammed
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Sheriff Mohammed
(Arouca)
(Arouca)
Simon Appiah
(Mjondalen)
(Mjondalen)
Simon Obonde
(Lernayin Artsakh)
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Simon Zibo
(Birkirkara)
(Birkirkara)
Sirdic Grant
(Westfields)
(Westfields)
Solomon Agbasi
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Solomon Asante
(Las Vegas Lights)
(Las Vegas Lights)
Solomon Gyesi
(Rayo Majadahonda)
(Rayo Majadahonda)
Solomon Kwao
(MB Midvagur)
(MB Midvagur)
Solomon Mensah
(Aswan)
(Aswan)
Solomon Nyantakyi
(Tuttocuoio)
(Tuttocuoio)
Solomon Owusu
(Odd Grenland)
(Odd Grenland)
Solomon Safo-Taylor
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Solomon Sosu
(Al Ain)
(Al Ain)
Stanley Ampaw
(Gafsa)
(Gafsa)
Stephan Boachie
(Wiedenbrück)
(Wiedenbrück)
Stephan Tabuaa
(Union Berlin U19)
(Union Berlin U19)
Stephen Akomeah
(Gudja United)
(Gudja United)
Stephen Annor
(Houston Dynamo)
(Houston Dynamo)
Stephen Appiah
(Vojvodina)
(Vojvodina)
Stephen Assare
(Tanda)
(Tanda)
Stephen Badu
(Al Kahrabaa)
(Al Kahrabaa)
Stephen Boakye
(Gandzasar)
(Gandzasar)
Stephen Bolma
(Norrköping)
(Norrköping)
Stephen Buer
(Fuenlabrada)
(Fuenlabrada)
Stephen Danso
(Sanjoanense)
(Sanjoanense)
Stephen Hammond
(Levadiakos)
(Levadiakos)
Stephen Nyarko
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Stephen Sey
(Namungo)
(Namungo)
Stephen Wiredu
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Succes Loukou
(Talavera)
(Talavera)
Sulemana Suhuyini
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Sulley Ali Muntari
(Albacete)
(Albacete)
Sulley Muniru
(FK Minsk)
(FK Minsk)
Sumaila Abubakari
(Skenderbeu)
(Skenderbeu)
Suraka Zakaria
(FK Mladost Lucani)
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Sylvester Simba
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Tahiru Awudu
(Badajoz)
(Badajoz)
Taiwo Shittu
(Esae)
(Esae)
Tamko Nuhu
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Terry Asare
(TuS RW Koblenz)
(TuS RW Koblenz)
Terry Yegbe
(SJK)
(SJK)
Tetteh Komey
(Boden)
(Boden)
Theophilus Anobaah
(Medeama)
(Medeama)
Thomas Agyepong
(Paide)
(Paide)
Thomas Agyiri
(SalPa Salo)
(SalPa Salo)
Thomas Boakye
(Halmstad)
(Halmstad)
Thomas Teye
(Arsenal)
(Arsenal)
Tijani Ahmed
(Aduana Stars)
(Aduana Stars)
Tijani Mohammed
(B71)
(B71)
Tofic Omar
(Enyimba)
(Enyimba)
Torfiq Ali-Abubakar
(Turku)
(Turku)
Traore Alkhaly
(Kairouan)
(Kairouan)
Tyrone Aboagye
(Spartaks Jürmala)
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Umar Ali
(Baniyas)
(Baniyas)
Umar Bashiru
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Victor Bakah
(Richards Bay)
(Richards Bay)
Vincent Attingah
(KF Tiranë)
(KF Tiranë)
Wahab Ackwei
(Colorado Springs)
(Colorado Springs)
Wahab Adams
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Wakaso Mubarak
(Shenzhen)
(Shenzhen)
William Amamoo
(Ängelholms)
(Ängelholms)
William Asiedu
(Levadia Tallinn)
(Levadia Tallinn)
William Dankyi
(Hearts of Oak)
(Hearts of Oak)
William Kumado
(Lyngby)
(Lyngby)
William Mensah
(Motown)
(Motown)
William Owusu
(Ajman)
(Ajman)
William Tiero
(Gil Vicente)
(Gil Vicente)
Winfred Amoah
(Leoben)
(Leoben)
Winful Cobbinah
(Ceramica Cleopatra)
(Ceramica Cleopatra)
Wiredu Akwasi
(Ceahlaul)
(Ceahlaul)
Yahaya Mohammed
(Aduana Stars)
(Aduana Stars)
Yakubu Abubakar
(Shan United)
(Shan United)
Yakubu Hudu
(Horoya)
(Horoya)
Yakubu Issahaku
(National Bank of Egypt)
(National Bank of Egypt)
Yaovi Guede
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Yaw Ackah
(Kayserispor)
(Kayserispor)
Yaw Annor
(National Bank of Egypt)
(National Bank of Egypt)
Yaw Antwi
(Vojvodina)
(Vojvodina)