Európa-Liga selejtező 2019/2020 - 3. forduló

1 2
aug. 15. 21:00
3. forduló
Espanyol - Luzern
3:0 (3:0)
aug. 15. 20:45
3. forduló
Rangers FC - Midtjylland
3:1 (2:0)
aug. 15. 20:45
3. forduló
Braga - Bröndby
3:1 (2:0)
aug. 15. 20:45
3. forduló
Wolverhampton - Pyunik
4:0 (0:0)
aug. 15. 20:45
3. forduló
Aberdeen - Rijeka
0:2 (0:2)
aug. 15. 20:30
3. forduló
PSV Eindhoven - Haugesund
0:0
aug. 15. 20:30
3. forduló
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Vaduz
1:0 (1:0)
aug. 15. 20:30
3. forduló
Alkmaar - Illichivets
4:0 (2:0)
aug. 15. 20:30
3. forduló
Gent - AEK Larnaka
3:0 (0:0)
aug. 15. 20:30
3. forduló
Aris Saloniki - Molde
3:1 (2:0)
aug. 15. 20:30
3. forduló
Strasbourg - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:0 (1:0)
aug. 15. 20:00
3. forduló
Viktoria Plzen - Royal Antwerp
2:1 (0:0)
aug. 15. 20:00
3. forduló
AEK Athen - CS U Craiova
1:1 (1:0)
aug. 15. 20:00
3. forduló
Valletta - FK Astana
0:4 (0:2)
aug. 15. 19:30
3. forduló
Trabzonspor - Sparta Praha
2:1 (1:0)
aug. 15. 19:30
3. forduló
The New Saints - Ludogorets
0:4 (0:2)
aug. 15. 19:30
3. forduló
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Norrköping
3:1 (0:0)
aug. 15. 19:00
3. forduló
Shakhter Soligorsk - Torino
1:1 (0:0)

aug. 15. 19:00
3. forduló
Mlada Boleslav - Steaua Bukarest
0:1 (0:0)
aug. 15. 19:00
3. forduló
BATE Borisov - FK Sarajevo
0:0
aug. 15. 19:00
3. forduló
Apollon Limassol - Austria Wien
3:1 (1:1)
aug. 15. 19:00
3. forduló
Malatyaspor - Partizan
1:0 (1:0)
aug. 15. 19:00
3. forduló
Zrinjski - Malmö FF
1:0 (0:0)
aug. 15. 19:00
3. forduló
Zorya Lugansk - CSKA Szófia
1:0 (0:0)
aug. 15. 19:00
3. forduló
AIK - Sheriff Tiraspol
1:1 (0:0)
aug. 15. 19:00
3. forduló
Suduva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:1 (2:0)
aug. 15. 19:00
3. forduló
Bnei Yehuda - Neftchi
2:1 (1:0)
aug. 15. 18:45
3. forduló
Szpartak Moszkva - Thun
2:1 (0:1)
aug. 15. 18:30
3. forduló
Dinamo Tbilisi - Feyenoord
1:1 (0:0)
aug. 15. 18:00
3. forduló
HJK Helsinki - Riga
2:2 (1:0)
aug. 14. 18:00
3. forduló
Atromitos - Legia Warszawa
0:2 (0:1)
aug. 14. 18:00
3. forduló
Guimaraes - Ventspils
6:0 (1:0)
aug. 14. 18:00
3. forduló
Saburtalo - Ararat-Armenia
0:2 (0:1)
aug. 13. 21:00
3. forduló
Dundalk - Slovan Bratislava
1:3 (0:2)
aug. 13. 20:45
3. forduló
Linfield - Sutjeska Niksic
3:2 (2:1)
aug. 13. 18:00
3. forduló
Nőmme Kalju - F91 Dudelange
0:1 (0:0)
1 2