Európa-Liga selejtező 2019/2020 - 1. forduló

1 2 3
júl. 18. 21:00
1. forduló
Legia Warszawa - College Europa
3:0 (2:0)
júl. 18. 21:00
1. forduló
Shamrock Rovers - Brann
2:1 (0:0)
júl. 18. 21:00
1. forduló
KR Reykjavik - Molde
0:0
júl. 18. 20:45
1. forduló
Rangers FC - St Joseph's
6:0 (2:0)
júl. 18. 20:45
1. forduló
Ballymena - Malmö FF
0:4 (0:1)
júl. 18. 20:45
1. forduló
Trnava - Radnik Bijeljina
2:0 / tizenegyesekkel 3:2 (1:0)
júl. 18. 20:45
1. forduló
Domzale - Balzan
1:0 (1:0)
júl. 18. 20:45
1. forduló
Radnicki Nis - Flora Tallinn
2:2 (0:0)
júl. 18. 20:45
1. forduló
Buducnost Podgorica - Trans Narva
4:1 (1:1)
júl. 18. 20:45
1. forduló
Kilmarnock - Connah's Quay
0:2 (0:0)
júl. 18. 20:30
1. forduló
Shkupi - Pyunik
1:2 (0:2)
júl. 18. 20:30
1. forduló
Vitebsk - Kuopion
1:1 (1:0)
júl. 18. 20:00
1. forduló
Kukësi - Debreceni VSC
1:1 (1:0)
júl. 18. 20:00
1. forduló
Fehérvár - Zeta
0:0
júl. 18. 20:00
1. forduló
Hajduk Split - Gzira
1:3 (1:0)
júl. 18. 20:00
1. forduló
Norrköping - St. Patricks
2:1 (1:0)
júl. 18. 20:00
1. forduló
NS Mura - Maccabi Haifa
2:3 (1:2)
júl. 18. 20:00
1. forduló
B36 Torshavn - Crusaders
2:3 (1:2)

júl. 18. 20:00
1. forduló
Hibernians - Shakhter Soligorsk
0:1 (0:0)
júl. 18. 19:30
1. forduló
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Laci
1:0 (0:0)
júl. 18. 19:30
1. forduló
Engordany - Dinamo Tbilisi
0:1 (0:0)
júl. 18. 19:30
1. forduló
Progres Niedercorn - Cork City
1:2 (0:1)
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
Zalgiris Vilnius - Budapest Honvéd
1:1 (1:0)
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
Cracovia Krakow - Dunaszerdahely
2:2 (1:0)
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
Milsami - Steaua Bukarest
1:2 (0:2)
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
FC Vaduz - Breidablik
2:1 (0:0)
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
Neftchi - Speranta Nisporeni
6:0 (4:0)
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
Torpedo Kutaisi - Ordabasy
0:2 (0:0)
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
Apollon Limassol - Kauno Zalgiris
4:0 (2:0)
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
Petrocub - AEK Larnaka
0:1 (0:0)
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
Zrinjski - Akademija Pandev
3:0 (0:0)
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
Haugesund - Cliftonville
5:1 (3:1)
júl. 18. 18:30
1. forduló
Levszki Szófia - Ruzomberok
2:0 (1:0)
júl. 18. 18:30
1. forduló
Dinamo Minsk - Liepaja
1:2 (0:1)
júl. 18. 18:00
1. forduló
Rovaniemi - Aberdeen
1:2 (1:1)
júl. 18. 18:00
1. forduló
FCI Levadia - Stjarnan
3:2 (1:1)
1 2 3