Főoldal » Észt Kupa » 2017/2018 » 64 közé jutás

Észt Kupa 2017/2018 - 64 közé jutás

2017. júl. 17. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Flora Tallinn - Helios
17:1 (0:0)
2017. jún. 28. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Järva-Jaani - JK 32.KK
18:2 (0:0)
2017. jún. 22. 19:00
64 közé jutás
Ararat Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zapoos
5:3 (0:0)
2017. jún. 22. 18:30
64 közé jutás
Paide III - Poseidon II
12:1 (0:0)
2017. jún. 22. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Jögeva Wolves - Odratakkel
5:1 (0:0)
2017. jún. 22. 17:00
64 közé jutás
FCI Levadia - Nőmme United
3:0 (0:0)
2017. jún. 22. 17:00
64 közé jutás
Trans Narva - Maardu
6:1 (0:0)
2017. jún. 22. 17:00
64 közé jutás
Tallinna Infonet - Tallinna Infonet II
7:0 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 19:00
64 közé jutás
Kose - Joker
1:10 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 19:00
64 közé jutás
Luunja - Olympic Tallin
6:1 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:30
64 közé jutás
Flora Tallinn III - Vastseliina FC Tannem
5:0 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:30
64 közé jutás
Navi - Kuusalu JK Rada
2:4 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Otepää - Jalgpallihaigla
6:0 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Paide - Hiiu United
27:0 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Kadakas - Raudteetöölised
7:2 (0:0)

2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Tartu - Eston Villa
3:1 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Kadrina SK Moe - Lootos Polva
4:1 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Väätsa Vald - Tääksi
0:1 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
TransferWise - Tallinna Wolves
2:0 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Raplamaa - Welco Elekter
0:1 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Rakvere Tarvas II - K-Järve JK Järve
0:7 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
FCP Pärnu - Ganvix
1:4 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Saue - Ramus Varki
10:2 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Lihula - Elbato
7:1 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Viimsi Lövid
1:0 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Molycorp Silmet - Viimsi Igiliikur
2:0 (0:0)
2017. jún. 21. 17:00
64 közé jutás
Noorus-96 - Imavere
4:1 (0:0)
2017. jún. 20. 19:00
64 közé jutás
Anija United - Puhkus Mehhikos
7:0 (0:0)
2017. jún. 20. 19:00
64 közé jutás
Jögeva Wolves II - Őismäe Torm
3:2 (0:0)
2017. jún. 20. 18:00
64 közé jutás
Flora Tallinn II - Rumori Calcio II
10:0 (0:0)
2017. jún. 20. 17:00
64 közé jutás
Pirita - Rakvere Tarvas
1:5 (0:0)
2017. jún. 15. 19:30
64 közé jutás
Soccernet - Kohtla-Nőmme
1:3 (0:0)
2017. jún. 11. 17:00
64 közé jutás
Piraaja - Maardu Aliens
1:2 (0:0)
2017. jún. 10. 17:00
64 közé jutás
Viimsi II - Nőmme Kalju
0:13 (0:0)