Ecuadori focisták listája
Ecuadori játékosok ABC sorrendben
Luis Romero
(Aucas)
(Aucas)
Luis Ruano
(Real Santa Cruz)
(Real Santa Cruz)
Luis Saritama
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Luis Segovia
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Luis Zambrano
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Madison Julio
(Oleksandria)
(Oleksandria)
Madison Mina
(Quito)
(Quito)
Maicon Solís
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Maikel Reyes
(Delfin)
(Delfin)
Maiky De La Cruz
(Quito)
(Quito)
Manuel Hernández
(Oleksandria)
(Oleksandria)
Manuel Lucas
(Nueve de Octubre)
(Nueve de Octubre)
Mao Wong
(Asheville City)
(Asheville City)
Marcelo Elizaga
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Marcelo Jaramillo
(Macará)
(Macará)
Marco Angulo
(FC Cincinnati)
(FC Cincinnati)
Marco Carrasco
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Marco Montano
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Marco Mosquera
(Mushuc Runa)
(Mushuc Runa)
Marco Quinónez
(Deportivo Cuenca)
(Deportivo Cuenca)
Marcos Caicedo
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Marcos Cangá
(Nueve de Octubre)
(Nueve de Octubre)
Marcos Mejía
(Delfin)
(Delfin)
Marcos Olmedo
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Mariano Mina
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Mario Pineida
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
Marlon De Jesús
(Unión Comercio)
(Unión Comercio)
Marlon Esterilla
(Vaca Díez)
(Vaca Díez)
Marlon Mauricio Mejía
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Marlon Medranda
(Técnico Universitario)
(Técnico Universitario)
Marwin Pita
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Mateo Lozano
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Mateo Piedra
(Deportivo Cuenca)
(Deportivo Cuenca)
Mauricio Cagua
(Independiente Valle)
(Independiente Valle)
Máximo Banguera
(Delfin)
(Delfin)
Michael Arroyo
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
Michael Carcelén
(Aucas)
(Aucas)
Michael Chalá
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Michael Endara
(Fuerza Amarilla)
(Fuerza Amarilla)
Michael Estrada
(Quito)
(Quito)
Michael Mieles
(Delfin)
(Delfin)
Michael Quinónez
(Quito)
(Quito)
Miguel Álvarez
(Cardassar)
(Cardassar)
Miguel Bravo
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Miguel Ibarra
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
Miguel Parrales
(Quito)
(Quito)
Miguel Segura
(Fuerza Amarilla)
(Fuerza Amarilla)
Mike Cevallos
(Beroe)
(Beroe)
Miler Bolanos
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Miller Castillo
(Independiente)
(Independiente)
Milton Bolanos
(Guayaquil City)
(Guayaquil City)
Moisés Caicedo
(Chelsea)
(Chelsea)
Moisés Corozo
(Quito)
(Quito)
Moisés Ramírez
(Independiente)
(Independiente)
Narciso Mina
(Quito)
(Quito)
Neicer Reasco
(Quito)
(Quito)
Nelson Solíz
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Nicolas Asencio
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Nilson Angulo
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Nixon Folleco
(Independiente Petrolero)
(Independiente Petrolero)
Nixon Molina
(Delfin)
(Delfin)
Norman Micolta
(Pachuca)
(Pachuca)
Omar Andrade
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Omar Carabalí
(Unión La Calera)
(Unión La Calera)
Onofre Mejía
(Loja)
(Loja)
Orlando Herrera
(Independiente Valle)
(Independiente Valle)
Orlen Quintero
(General Díaz)
(General Díaz)
Orlín Quinónez
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Osbaldo Lastra
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
Oscar Bagüi
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Óscar Quinónez
(Racing)
(Racing)
Óscar Zambrano
(Quito)
(Quito)
Oswaldo Ibarra
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Oswaldo Minda
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
Pablo Cifuentes
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Pablo Mancilla
(Macará)
(Macará)
Patricio Urrutia
(Quito)
(Quito)
Patrickson Delgado
(FC Dallas)
(FC Dallas)
Patrik Mercado
(Independiente Valle)
(Independiente Valle)
Paúl Ambrosi
(Cerro Porteno)
(Cerro Porteno)
Pedro Esterilla
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Pedro Larrea
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Pedro Ortíz
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Pedro Pablo Perlaza
(Aucas)
(Aucas)
Pedro Quinónez
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Pedro Vacacela
(Oyster Bay United)
(Oyster Bay United)
Pedro Velasco
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
Pedro Vite
(Vancouver Whitecaps)
(Vancouver Whitecaps)
Pervis Estupinán
(Brighton & Hove Albion)
(Brighton & Hove Albion)
Piero Hincapié
(Bayer Leverkusen)
(Bayer Leverkusen)
Pierre Bellolio
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Polo Wila
(Fuerza Amarilla)
(Fuerza Amarilla)
Renán Calle
(Quito)
(Quito)
Renny Jaramillo
(Aucas)
(Aucas)
Renny Simisterra
(Deportivo Garcilaso)
(Deportivo Garcilaso)
Ricardo López
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Richard Borja
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Richard Calderón
(Macará)
(Macará)
Richard Farías
(Deportivo Cuenca)
(Deportivo Cuenca)
Richard Mercado
(Honduras Progreso)
(Honduras Progreso)
Richard Mina
(Quito)
(Quito)
Rídder Alcívar
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Robert Arboleda
(Sao Paulo)
(Sao Paulo)
Robert Burbano
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Roberto Castro
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Roberto Garcés
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Roberto Luzárraga
(Técnico Universitario)
(Técnico Universitario)
Roberto Ordónez
(Aucas)
(Aucas)
Robinson Guevara
(Trofense)
(Trofense)
Róbinson Requene
(Loja)
(Loja)
Rockson Renteria
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Rodrigo Perea
(Mushuc Runa)
(Mushuc Runa)
Rody Zambrano
(Mushuc Runa)
(Mushuc Runa)
Roger Arias
(Guayaquil City)
(Guayaquil City)
Rolando Ramírez
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Romario Caicedo
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Romario Ibarra
(Real Oviedo)
(Real Oviedo)
Rommel Cabezas
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Ronal de Jesús
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Ronald Briones
(Aucas)
(Aucas)
Ronald Champang
(Macará)
(Macará)
Ronaldo Alencastro
(The Strongest)
(The Strongest)
Ronaldo Johnson
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Ronaldo Onate
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Ronie Carrillo
(Portimonense)
(Portimonense)
Ronny Biojo
(Deportivo Cuenca)
(Deportivo Cuenca)
Ronny Medina
(Quito)
(Quito)
Ronny Santos
(Atlético)
(Atlético)
Rooney Troya
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Roosevelt Oyola
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
Rorys Aragón
(Diyarbakirspor)
(Diyarbakirspor)
Rubén Cangá
(Deportivo Cuenca)
(Deportivo Cuenca)
Rubén Lajones
(Deportivo Cuenca)
(Deportivo Cuenca)
Santiago Mallitasig
(Aucas)
(Aucas)
Santiago Micolta
(Tampico Madero)
(Tampico Madero)
Santiago Morales
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Santiago Zamora
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Sebastían González
(Quito)
(Quito)
Segundo Castillo
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
Segundo Portocarrero
(Universitario)
(Universitario)
Sergio Mina
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Sergio Quintero
(Aucas)
(Aucas)
Silvano Estacio
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Silvano Estacio
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Silvio Gutiérrez
(Deportivo Cuenca)
(Deportivo Cuenca)
Sixto Mina
(Deportivo Cuenca)
(Deportivo Cuenca)
Stalin Valencia
(Once Caldas)
(Once Caldas)
Stephano Silva
(Aucas)
(Aucas)
Steve Linthon
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Steven Gómez
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Stiven Plaza
(Mazatlán)
(Mazatlán)
Teddye Lara
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Tito Valencia
(Técnico Universitario)
(Técnico Universitario)
Tommy Chamba
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Tommy Mina
(Delfin)
(Delfin)
Tomson Minda
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Ulises De la Cruz
(Quito)
(Quito)
Vicente Jaime
(Atlético Huila)
(Atlético Huila)
Víctor Carabalí
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
Víctor Chinga
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Víctor Corozo
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Victor Estupinán
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Víctor Mendoza
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
Victor Ochoa
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Victor Valarezo
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
Vilinton Branda
(Deportivo Cuenca)
(Deportivo Cuenca)
Vinicio Angulo
(Club León)
(Club León)
Wagner Valencia
(Macará)
(Macará)
Walberto Caicedo
(Sport Boys)
(Sport Boys)
Walter Ayoví
(Monterrey)
(Monterrey)
Walter Calderon
(Deportivo Quito)
(Deportivo Quito)
Walter Chalá
(Deportivo Cuenca)
(Deportivo Cuenca)
Walter Chalá
(El Nacional)
(El Nacional)
Wálter Chávez
(Técnico Universitario)
(Técnico Universitario)
Walter Mora
(Mushuc Runa)
(Mushuc Runa)
Washington Corozo
(Sporting Cristal)
(Sporting Cristal)
Washington Vera
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
William Araujo
(Quito)
(Quito)
William Ocles
(Quito)
(Quito)
William Pacho
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
William Sangoquiza
(Crown Legacy)
(Crown Legacy)
Willian Cevallos
(Técnico Universitario)
(Técnico Universitario)
Willian Vargas
(Independiente Valle)
(Independiente Valle)
Wilman Pabón
(Mushuc Runa)
(Mushuc Runa)
Wílmer Godoy
(Emelec)
(Emelec)
Wilmer Meneses
(Delfin)
(Delfin)
Wilmer Zumba
(Emelec)
(Emelec)