Főoldal » Focisták » Dánia focistái

Dán focisták listája

Dán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Jakob Jensen
(Viborg)
Jakob Johansson
(Fremad Amager)
Jakob Larsen
(Midtjylland U19)
Jakob Mathiasen
(Vendsyssel)
Jakob Nielsen
(Aalborg)
Jakob Poulsen
(Melbourne Victory)
Jakob Rask
(Kolding)
Jakob Rasmussen
(FK Arendal)
Jakob Skovgaard
(Frem Kobenhavn)
Jan Berner
(Nyköbing)
Jan Budtz
(Gainsborough)
Jan Frederiksen
(Wisla Kraków)
Jan Kristiansen
(Roskilde)
Jannich Storch
(Nyköbing)
Jannick Liburd
(SonderjyskE)
Jannik Pohl
(Fram Reykjavik)
Japhet Sery
(Bodo/Glimt)
Jashar Beluli
(Horsens)
Jasper Ugwoke
(Kjellerup)
Jeff Mensah
(Viborg)
Jens Baun
(Kolding)
Jens Berthel Askou
(Vendsyssel)
Jens Fjendsbo
(Midtjylland U19)
Jens Gammelby
(Miedz Legnica)
Jens Gjesing
(Aarhus)
Jens Larsen
(Udinese)
Jens Odgaard
(Waalwijk)
Jens Stage
(FC Kobenhavn)
Jens Thomasen
(Odense BK)
Jeppe Andersen
(Hammarby)
Jeppe Arnesen
(Nyköbing)
Jeppe Brinch
(Fredericia)
Jeppe Curth
(Viborg)
Jeppe Erenbjerg
(B.93 Kobenhavn)
Jeppe Gertsen
(Fredericia)
Jeppe Hansen
(Kolding)
Jeppe Hansen
(Vejle Boldklub)
Jeppe Illum
(Roskilde)
Jeppe Jensen
(Naesby)
Jeppe Kilden
(Silkeborg)
Jeppe Kjaer
(Helsingor)
Jeppe Kjaer
(Ajax II)
Jeppe Kudsk
(Randers)
Jeppe Mehl
(Thisted)
Jeppe Okkels
(Elfsborg)
Jeppe Pedersen
(Vendsyssel)
Jeppe Rasmussen
(Nyköbing)
Jeppe Schultz
(Esbjerg U19)
Jeppe Simonsen
(Podbeskidzie)
Jeppe Svenningsen
(Vendsyssel)
Jeppe Tverskov
(Odense BK)
Jes Bekke
(Fredericia)
Jesper Bech
(Roskilde)
Jesper Brinck
(Klaksvík)
Jesper Fleckner
(Vejle Boldklub)
Jesper Gronborg
(Vestsjaelland)
Jesper Gronkjaer
(Kobenhavn)
Jesper Jensen
(SonderjyskE)
Jesper Kjaerulf
(SonderjyskE)
Jesper Lange
(Helsingborg)
Jesper Lindström
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
Jesper Luth
(Fredericia)
Jesper Mikkelsen
(Silkeborg)

Jim Larsen
(Midtjylland)
Jimmy Mayasi
(Horsens)
Joachim Andersen
(Crystal Palace)
Joachim Wagner
(Fredericia)
Joakim Jürs
(Skála)
Joakim Maehle
(Atalanta)
Joel Felix
(Silkeborg)
Joël Kabongo
(Randers)
Johan Absalonsen
(SonderjyskE)
Johannes Madsen
(Fremad Amager)
Johannes Plum
(Helsingor)
Jonas Andersen
(VSK Arhus)
Jonas Bager
(Union St. Gilloise)
Jonas Borring
(Horsens)
Jonas Dakir
(Randers)
Jonas Elkjaer
(FA 2000)
Jonas Gemmer
(Horsens)
Jonas Hansen
(Helsingor)
Jonas Henriksen
(Helsingor)
Jonas Jensen
(Esbjerg)
Jonas Jensen-Abbew
(Nordsjaelland)
Jonas Jepmond
(Roskilde)
Jonas Kamper
(Viborg)
Jonas Knudsen
(Malmö FF)
Jonas Lorentzen
(B.93 Kobenhavn)
Jonas Lössl
(Brentford)
Jonas Rasmussen
(Helsingor)
Jonas Rosfeldt
(Hvidovre)
Jonas Skaerlund
(Marienlyst)
Jonas Skov
(Greve Fodbold)
Jonas Skytte
(Middelfart)
Jonas Thomsen
(Holbaek)
Jonas Thorsen
(Horsens)
Jonas Troest
(SonderjyskE)
Jonas Villemoes
(Middelfart)
Jonas Wind
(Wolfsburg)
Jonathan Bagger
(AB Kobenhavn)
Jonathan Fischer
(AB Kobenhavn)
Jonathan Harboe
(Odense BK)
Jonathan Jensen
(Midtjylland U19)
Jonathan Kjaer
(Fredericia)
Jonathan Madsen
(Aalborg Freja)
Jonathan Melchiorsen
(Greve Fodbold)
Jonathan Richter
(Nordsjaelland)
Jores Okore
(Changchun Yatai)
Julius Beck
(SonderjyskE)
Julius Eskesen
(Haugesund)
Kamal Sulemana
(Stade Rennes)
Karim El Khatib
(TB Tvoroyri)
Karim Zaza
(Aalborg)
Karl Leth
(AB Argir)
Kasper Andersen
(Brabrand)
Kasper Enghardt
(Helsingor)
Kasper Hansen
(Midtjylland)
Kasper Högh
(Aalborg)
Kasper Jakobsen
(Heracles)
Kasper Jensen
(Silkeborg)
Kasper Jensen
(Fremad Amager)
Kasper Jensen
(Nyköbing)
Kasper Junker
(Urawa Red Diamonds)
Kasper Kristensen
(AB Kobenhavn)
Kasper Kristensen
(Trelleborg)
Kasper Kusk
(Aalborg)
Kasper Larsen
(Odense BK)