Főoldal » Cseh Kupa » 1. forduló

Cseh Kupa 2020/2021 - 1. forduló

1 2
2020. szept. 2. 17:30
1. forduló
Kosmonosy - Aritma Praha
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 0:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 17:00
1. forduló
Hranice - Blansko
0:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 18:00
1. forduló
Admira Praha - Dukla Praha
0:4 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 18:00
1. forduló
Komárov - Usti nad Labem
1:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 18:00
1. forduló
Prepere - Varnsdorf
3:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Jiskra Rymarov - Prostejov
0:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Valasské Mezirící - Frydek-Mistek
0:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Slavicín - Trinec
0:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Unie Hlubina - Vitkovice
6:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Stará Rise - Jihlava
1:4 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Novy Jicín - Odra Petrkovice
0:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Zdírec nad Doubravou - Velké Mezirící
0:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Olesnice u Bouzova - Unicov
0:4 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Skastice - Vyskov
0:6 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Detmarovice - Hlucin
1:6 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Strání - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1:5 (0:0)
2020. aug. 26. 17:30
1. forduló
Sokol Lanzho - Lisen
0:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 25. 17:30
1. forduló
Sokol Tasovice - Znojmo
4:5 (2:3)

2020. aug. 25. 17:30
1. forduló
Humpolec - Vrchovina
1:2 (1:1)
2020. aug. 25. 17:00
1. forduló
Letohrad - Chrudim
0:2 (0:0)
2020. aug. 16. 17:00
1. forduló
Tatran Sedlcany - Slavoj Vysehrad
0:6 (0:2)
2020. aug. 15. 17:00
1. forduló
Sokol Srbice - Banik Sokolov
3:0 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 17:00
1. forduló
Sokol Velké Hamry - Vlasim
0:2 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 17:00
1. forduló
Náchod-Destné - Hradec Králové
0:6 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 17:00
1. forduló
Cesky lev - Union Beroun - Viktoria Zizkov
0:4 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 17:00
1. forduló
Vysoké Myto - Sokol Zápy
4:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 17:00
1. forduló
Baník Sous - Králuv Dvur
2:0 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 17:00
1. forduló
Cesky Brod - Písek
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 5:4 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 17:00
1. forduló
Slovan Velvary - Dobrís
5:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 16:00
1. forduló
Olympie Boezová - Zbuzany
3:2 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 14:30
1. forduló
Chomutov - Povltava FA
1:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 10:30
1. forduló
Mariánské Lázné - Karlovy Vary
0:6 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 10:15
1. forduló
Kolin - FK Pardubice
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 4:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 10:15
1. forduló
Sokol Libis - Loko Vltavín
0:6 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 10:15
1. forduló
Brandys nad Labem - Jiskra Domazlice
2:4 (0:0)
2020. aug. 15. 10:15
1. forduló
Libcany - Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0:7 (0:0)
1 2