CAF Konföderációs Kupa 2019/2020 - 0. forduló

1 2
2019. aug. 25. 18:00
0. forduló
Al-Ittihad - USGN
2:0 (0:0)
2019. aug. 25. 17:30
0. forduló
Étoile du Congo - Pyramids
0:1 (0:1)
2019. aug. 25. 17:30
0. forduló
LISCR - Maranatha Fiokpo
0:0
2019. aug. 25. 16:30
0. forduló
Stade Renard - Motema Pembe
0:2 (0:0)
2019. aug. 25. 16:00
0. forduló
Amarat United - Ben Guerdane
0:0
2019. aug. 25. 15:45
0. forduló
Galaxy - Bolton City
1:0 (0:0)
2019. aug. 25. 15:00
0. forduló
Maniema Union - Pélican
1:1 (0:0)
2019. aug. 25. 14:00
0. forduló
St. Louis Suns United - TS Galaxy
0:1 (0:0)
2019. aug. 24. 21:00
0. forduló
Azam - Fasil Kenema
3:1 (2:1)
2019. aug. 24. 18:00
0. forduló
CI Kamsar - Paradou AC
1:0 (1:0)
2019. aug. 24. 17:00
0. forduló
Ashanti Gold - Akonangui
3:0 (3:0)
2019. aug. 24. 17:00
0. forduló
Esae - SNIM
2:0 (1:0)
2019. aug. 24. 16:30
0. forduló
Masters Security - Proline
0:0
2019. aug. 24. 15:00
0. forduló
Malindi - Mogadishu City
1:0 (0:0)
2019. aug. 24. 15:00
0. forduló
Young Buffaloes - Buildcon
1:1 (0:1)
2019. aug. 24.
0. forduló
Rukinzo - Triangle United
0:0
2019. aug. 23. 19:30
0. forduló
Al Ahly Shendi - Bandari
1:1 (0:0)
2019. aug. 23. 18:00
0. forduló
Santoba - Niger Tornadoes
3:3 (0:0)

2019. aug. 23. 13:00
0. forduló
KMC - AS Kigali
1:2 (0:0)
2019. aug. 23.
0. forduló
Al Khartoum - Arta / SIHD
3:9 (0:0)
2019. aug. 23.
0. forduló
ASCOT - Belouizdad
0:2 (0:1)
2019. aug. 12. 18:00
0. forduló
Motema Pembe - Stade Renard
2:0 (0:0)
2019. aug. 11. 18:00
0. forduló
Arta / SIHD - Al Khartoum
1:1 (0:0)
2019. aug. 11. 18:00
0. forduló
Triangle United - Rukinzo
5:0 (0:0)
2019. aug. 11. 18:00
0. forduló
USGN - Al-Ittihad
1:1 (0:0)
2019. aug. 11. 17:30
0. forduló
Ben Guerdane - Amarat United
5:1 (0:0)
2019. aug. 11. 17:00
0. forduló
Maranatha Fiokpo - LISCR
3:0 (0:0)
2019. aug. 11. 15:00
0. forduló
Mogadishu City - Malindi
0:0
2019. aug. 11. 15:00
0. forduló
TS Galaxy - St. Louis Suns United
1:0 (0:0)
2019. aug. 11. 15:00
0. forduló
Fasil Kenema - Azam
1:0 (0:0)
2019. aug. 11. 13:00
0. forduló
Bolton City - Galaxy
3:1 (0:0)
2019. aug. 10. 21:45
0. forduló
Belouizdad - ASCOT
2:0 (0:0)
2019. aug. 10. 20:00
0. forduló
Pyramids - Étoile du Congo
4:1 (3:0)
2019. aug. 10. 19:00
0. forduló
SNIM - Esae
0:5 (0:0)
2019. aug. 10. 17:00
0. forduló
Akonangui - Ashanti Gold
1:1 (0:0)
2019. aug. 10. 17:00
0. forduló
Niger Tornadoes - Santoba
1:2 (0:0)
1 2