Főoldal » Belga Kupa » 2018/2019 » 2. forduló

Belga Kupa 2018/2019 - 2. forduló

1 2 3
2018. aug. 5. 18:00
2. forduló
Wellen - Diest
4:4 / tizenegyesekkel 4:2 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Union Namur - Zwaluwen Olmen
5:1 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Stade Brainois - Onhaye
0:0 / tizenegyesekkel 4:2
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Büllingen - Zepperen-Brustem
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 2:4 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
KWS Lauwe - Berchem Sport
1:4 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger - Zelzate
4:4 / tizenegyesekkel 4:3 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Eendracht Aalter - Waterloo
2:0 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Ethe Belmont - Acren
0:1 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
KRC Mechelen - Herkol
3:0 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Lixhe-Lanaye - Wevelgem
3:1 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Racing Jet Wavre - Melsbroek
2:0 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Weywertz - Ostiches
0:3 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Soliéres Sport - Rhisnes
5:0 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Wijgmaal - Lyra
3:2 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Kobbegem - Jong Zulte
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 3:4 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Genly-Quévy - Verlaine
3:1 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Adegem - Lochristi
1:4 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Hasselt - Hoeilaart
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 3:4 (0:0)

2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Heusy Rouheid - Woluwe-Zaventem
1:0 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Nijlen - Lauwe
1:0 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Villers-La-Ville - KV Turnhout
0:0 / tizenegyesekkel 3:0
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Menen - Dendermonde
4:0 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
RFC Wetteren - La Louviére Centre
2:2 / tizenegyesekkel 9:10 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Rochefort - Ronse
3:7 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Longlier - Uccle
1:5 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Wingene - Jeunesse Tamines
2:0 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
SW Harelbeke - Oostnieuwkerke
2:0 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Eppegem - Ardennen
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 6:4 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Borinage - Braine
2:1 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Ganshoren - Bocholter VV
5:1 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
UCE Liege - Sint-Dymphna
2:0 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Entité Floreffe - Temse
0:1 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Helson Helchteren - Ternesse
0:1 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Durbuy - Bambrugge
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 4:5 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Betekom - Houdinois
3:2 (0:0)
2018. aug. 5. 16:00
2. forduló
Houtvenne - Aarschot
0:4 (0:0)
1 2 3