Főoldal » Belga Kupa » 2019/2020 » 1. forduló

Belga Kupa 2019/2020 - 1. forduló

1 2 3 4
2019. júl. 28. 18:00
1. forduló
Entité Floreffe - Uccle
1:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 18:00
1. forduló
Mormont II - Andennais
1:3 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Kalken - Jong Lede
0:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Helson Helchteren - Kabouters Opglabbeek
5:1 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Zwarte Leeuw - Putte SK
7:0 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Bütgenbach - Habay-la-Neuve
1:4 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Wellen - FC Eupen
4:0 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Bosquetia Frameries - Stade Brainois
0:7 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Molenbaix - SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
4:1 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Zuun - Hornu
0:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Zaffelare - RC Lebbeke
1:4 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Zelzate - Edeboys
5:0 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Zandhovense - KRC Mechelen
1:4 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Zandvliet Sport
4:0 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Ster-Francorchamps - Florenville
2:1 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Rochefort - Vyle-Tharoul
4:3 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Malmundaria - Ethe Belmont
2:2 / tizenegyesekkel 2:4 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Vaux - Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger
2:3 (0:0)

2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Nassogne - Sprimont-Comblain
0:3 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Meix-Devant-Virton - La Roche
4:0 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Jodoigne - Elsautoise
5:1 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Herstal - Herderen-Millen
6:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Raeren - Wanze / Bas-Oha
2:1 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Torpedo Hasselt - Eendracht Termien
0:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
KV Turnhout - Herk
5:1 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Buzet - Etterbeek
1:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Villers-La-Ville - ES de la Molignée
3:1 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Wépion - Racing Jet Wavre
0:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Anderlues - Ixelles
1:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Stockel - Entité Manageoise
2:2 / tizenegyesekkel 11:10 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
US d'Ophain - Greunsjotters Vossem
0:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Spy - Rhisnes
0:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Union Lasne-Ohain - Montignies
2:2 / tizenegyesekkel 2:4 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Braine - Le Roeulx
3:0 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
Rapid Symphorinois - Hyon
5:1 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 16:00
1. forduló
SG-Tertre-Hautrage - Trivieres
7:0 (0:0)
1 2 3 4