Bajnokok Ligája selejtező 2018/2019 - 1. forduló

júl. 18. 20:45
1. forduló
Celtic - Alashkert
3:0 (3:0)
júl. 18. 20:00
1. forduló
Sutjeska Niksic - FK Astana
0:2 (0:1)
júl. 18. 19:45
1. forduló
Rosenborg - Valur
3:1 (0:0)
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
Karabakh - Olimpija Ljubljana
0:0
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
Sheriff Tiraspol - Torpedo Kutaisi
3:0 (2:0)
júl. 18. 19:00
1. forduló
Zrinjski - Trnava
1:1 (0:1)
júl. 17. 21:00
1. forduló
Legia Warszawa - Cork City
3:0 (1:0)
júl. 17. 21:00
1. forduló
Crusaders - Ludogorets
0:2 (0:1)
júl. 17. 20:30
1. forduló
Crvena Zvezda - Spartaks Jürmala
2:0 (0:0)
júl. 17. 20:15
1. forduló
Vidi - F91 Dudelange
2:1 (1:0)
júl. 17. 20:00
1. forduló
The New Saints - Shkendija
4:0 (3:0)
júl. 17. 19:00
1. forduló
APOEL Nikosia - Suduva
1:0 (1:0)
júl. 17. 19:00
1. forduló
Malmö FF - Drita Gijlan
2:0 (0:0)
júl. 17. 19:00
1. forduló
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Flora Tallinn
3:1 (2:0)
júl. 17. 18:00
1. forduló
HJK Helsinki - Vikingur Gota
3:1 (3:1)

júl. 17. 18:00
1. forduló
Valletta - Kukësi
1:1 (0:0)
júl. 11. 22:00
1. forduló
Valur - Rosenborg
1:0 (0:0)
júl. 11. 20:00
1. forduló
Olimpija Ljubljana - Karabakh
0:1 (0:0)
júl. 11. 19:00
1. forduló
Ludogorets - Crusaders
7:0 (2:0)
júl. 11. 19:00
1. forduló
Kukësi - Valletta
0:0
júl. 11. 18:00
1. forduló
Spartaks Jürmala - Crvena Zvezda
0:0
júl. 11. 18:00
1. forduló
Suduva - APOEL Nikosia
3:1 (3:0)
júl. 11. 18:00
1. forduló
Trnava - Zrinjski
1:0 (0:0)
júl. 11. 16:00
1. forduló
FK Astana - Sutjeska Niksic
1:0 (1:0)
júl. 10. 20:45
1. forduló
Cork City - Legia Warszawa
0:1 (0:0)
júl. 10. 20:45
1. forduló
Drita Gijlan - Malmö FF
0:3 (0:2)
júl. 10. 20:15
1. forduló
Shkendija - The New Saints
5:0 (2:0)
júl. 10. 20:00
1. forduló
Vikingur Gota - HJK Helsinki
1:2 (0:2)
júl. 10. 18:00
1. forduló
F91 Dudelange - Vidi
1:1 (0:1)
júl. 10. 18:00
1. forduló
Alashkert - Celtic
0:3 (0:1)
júl. 10. 17:30
1. forduló
Flora Tallinn - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1:4 (0:2)
júl. 10. 17:30
1. forduló
Torpedo Kutaisi - Sheriff Tiraspol
2:1 (1:1)