Horvát focisták listája
Horvát játékosok ABC sorrendben
Adam Benic
(Siroki Brijeg)
(Siroki Brijeg)
Adam Nikolic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Adam Susac
(Zwickau)
(Zwickau)
Adel El-Saleh
(Dubrava)
(Dubrava)
Adnan Aganovic
(Sepsi)
(Sepsi)
Adrian Liber
(Slaven Belupo)
(Slaven Belupo)
Adrian Mendes
(Tuzla City)
(Tuzla City)
Adrian Semper
(Como)
(Como)
Adrian Valentic
(Inter Zapresic)
(Inter Zapresic)
Adrian Vurbic
(Kuchl)
(Kuchl)
Adrian Zenko
(Rude Zágráb)
(Rude Zágráb)
Adriano Jagusic
(Slaven Belupo)
(Slaven Belupo)
Adriano Jelanovic
(Armadale)
(Armadale)
Adriano Milanovic
(Orijent 1919)
(Orijent 1919)
Ahmad Sharbini
(Hajduk Split)
(Hajduk Split)
Albert Buqaj
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Albert Nreca
(Bjelovar)
(Bjelovar)
Albert Vincetic
(Granicar Zupanja)
(Granicar Zupanja)
Aleksandar Darmopil
(Slavonija Pozega)
(Slavonija Pozega)
Aleksandar Kapisoda
(OFK Petrovac)
(OFK Petrovac)
Aleksandar Solic
(FK Baku)
(FK Baku)
Alen Adzemovic
(Zelina)
(Zelina)
Alen Babic
(Zelina)
(Zelina)
Alen Coric
(Wil)
(Wil)
Alen Dizdarevic
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Alen Gluhak
(Hartberg)
(Hartberg)
Alen Grgic
(Rijeka)
(Rijeka)
Alen Grivic
(Ferdinandovac)
(Ferdinandovac)
Alen Halilovic
(Fortuna Sittard)
(Fortuna Sittard)
Alen Hodak
(Suhopolje)
(Suhopolje)
Alen Jantol
(Pitomaca)
(Pitomaca)
Alen Kamenicki
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Alen Kostanjevac
(Videm)
(Videm)
Alen Labas
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Alen Lekavski
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Alen Maras
(Slaven Belupo)
(Slaven Belupo)
Alen Matovina
(Opatija)
(Opatija)
Alen Pamic
(Istra 1961)
(Istra 1961)
Alen Subic
(Sibenik)
(Sibenik)
Alex Ladislovic
(Istra 1961)
(Istra 1961)
Alexander Uwem
(Osijek)
(Osijek)
Aljosa Vojnovic
(Kaposvár)
(Kaposvár)
Alojzije Skrlec
(Ostrc Zlatar)
(Ostrc Zlatar)
Amar Duracak
(Habay-la-Neuve)
(Habay-la-Neuve)
Amir Kahrimanovic
(Erzeni Shijak)
(Erzeni Shijak)
Anas Sharbini
(Rijeka)
(Rijeka)
Andelo Paleka
(Zadar)
(Zadar)
Andelo Srzentic
(Hauenstein)
(Hauenstein)
Andre Mijatovic
(Ingolstadt)
(Ingolstadt)
Andrea Ottochian
(Istra 1961)
(Istra 1961)
Andreas Jerkovic
(Pasching)
(Pasching)
Andreas Lovrec
(Kitzbühel)
(Kitzbühel)
Andrej Causic
(Szeged 2011)
(Szeged 2011)
Andrej Keric
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Andrej Kovacic
(Bijelo Brdo)
(Bijelo Brdo)
Andrej Kramaric
(Hoffenheim)
(Hoffenheim)
Andrej Lukic
(Mezőkövesd)
(Mezőkövesd)
Andrej Micic
(Osijek)
(Osijek)
Andrej Nemet
(Nedelisce)
(Nedelisce)
Andrej Nenadic
(Pomorac)
(Pomorac)
Andrej Prskalo
(Rijeka)
(Rijeka)
Andrej Saronja
(Kustosija)
(Kustosija)
Andrej Simunec
(Aves)
(Aves)
Andrej Skoro
(Zmaj Blato)
(Zmaj Blato)
Andrej Sporcic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Andrej Vuk
(Sibenik)
(Sibenik)
Andrija Balic
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Andrija Bandalo
(Junak Sinj)
(Junak Sinj)
Andrija Bosnjak
(Haka)
(Haka)
Andrija Bubnjar
(Orijent 1919)
(Orijent 1919)
Andrija Filipovic
(Kisvárda)
(Kisvárda)
Andrija Milinkovic
(Zadar)
(Zadar)
Andrija Vukovic
(Balikesirspor)
(Balikesirspor)
Andro Babic
(Posusje)
(Posusje)
Andro Sokac
(Slaven Belupo)
(Slaven Belupo)
Andro Svrljuga
(Orijent 1919)
(Orijent 1919)
Andro Vuleta
(Junak Sinj)
(Junak Sinj)
Anel Skiljan
(Veli Vrh)
(Veli Vrh)
Anes Huskic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Ante Anic
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Ante Aracic
(Hajduk Split)
(Hajduk Split)
Ante Aralica
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Ante Babic
(RNK Split)
(RNK Split)
Ante Barac
(Sloga Mravince)
(Sloga Mravince)
Ante Barisic
(Osijek)
(Osijek)
Ante Batarelo
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Ante Bekavac
(Posusje)
(Posusje)
Ante Blazevic
(Levszki Szófia)
(Levszki Szófia)
Ante Bolanca
(Sibenik)
(Sibenik)
Ante Budimir
(Osasuna)
(Osasuna)
Ante Bulat
(Sibenik)
(Sibenik)
Ante Capin
(Croatia Zmijavci)
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Ante Capin I
(Croatia Zmijavci)
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Ante Coric
(Rude Zágráb)
(Rude Zágráb)
Ante Crnac
(Rakow Czestochowa)
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Ante Dogan
(Dilj)
(Dilj)
Ante Erceg
(Istra 1961)
(Istra 1961)
Ante Gusic
(Sloga Mravince)
(Sloga Mravince)
Ante Hrkac
(Velez Mostar)
(Velez Mostar)
Ante Ivanisevic
(NK GOSK Dubrovnik)
(NK GOSK Dubrovnik)
Ante Juric
(NK Gorica)
(NK Gorica)
Ante Kavelj
(Hajduk Split U19)
(Hajduk Split U19)
Ante Knezovic
(Kristiansund)
(Kristiansund)
Ante Knezovic
(Medimurje Cakovec)
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Ante Kordic
(Dugopolje)
(Dugopolje)
Ante Kovacevic
(Dugopolje)
(Dugopolje)
Ante Kozina
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
Ante Kulis
(Virs Bistrica)
(Virs Bistrica)
Ante Kulusic
(Ankaragücü)
(Ankaragücü)
Ante Kuseta
(Martina Franca)
(Martina Franca)
Ante Majstorovic
(Istra 1961)
(Istra 1961)
Ante Males
(Zagora)
(Zagora)
Ante Matic
(Radnik Sesvete)
(Radnik Sesvete)
Ante Melvan
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Ante Mijic
(Zagora)
(Zagora)
Ante Milas
(ZTE)
(ZTE)
Ante Mitrovic
(Metalac)
(Metalac)
Ante Mrmic
(Varazdin)
(Varazdin)
Ante Orec
(Velez Mostar)
(Velez Mostar)
Ante Palaversa
(Troyes)
(Troyes)
Ante Pokrajcic
(Croatia Sesvete)
(Croatia Sesvete)
Ante Prizmic
(Zmaj Blato)
(Zmaj Blato)
Ante Puljic
(Bnei Sakhnin)
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Ante Rebic
(Besiktas)
(Besiktas)
Ante Rezic
(Hajduk Split)
(Hajduk Split)
Ante Roguljic
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Ante Rozic
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Ante Rukavina
(Viborg)
(Viborg)
Ante Saric
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Ante Simunac
(Mariehamn)
(Mariehamn)
Ante Sokol
(College Europa)
(College Europa)
Ante Solomun
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Ante Spoljaric
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Ante Susak
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Ante Susnjara
(Junak Sinj)
(Junak Sinj)
Ante Suto
(Croatia Zmijavci)
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Ante Suto
(Slaven Belupo)
(Slaven Belupo)
Ante Tomic
(Koper)
(Koper)
Ante Topic
(Solin)
(Solin)
Ante Utrobicic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Ante Vitaic
(RNK Split)
(RNK Split)
Ante Vrcic
(Sibenik)
(Sibenik)
Ante Vrgoc
(Sloga Mravince)
(Sloga Mravince)
Ante Vrljicak
(Croatia Zmijavci)
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Ante Vukovic
(Pisa)
(Pisa)
Ante Vukusic
(Varazdin)
(Varazdin)
Ante Zivkovic
(Chindia Targoviste)
(Chindia Targoviste)
Ante Zore
(Preussen)
(Preussen)
Ante Zurak
(GOSK Gabela)
(GOSK Gabela)
Ante Zuzul
(RNK Split)
(RNK Split)
Ante-Toni Backov
(Spartak Varna)
(Spartak Varna)
Anthony Seric
(Olhanense)
(Olhanense)
Anto Babic
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Anto Gudelj
(NK Zágráb)
(NK Zágráb)
Anto Pejic
(Bela Krajina)
(Bela Krajina)
Anton Kresic
(CFR Cluj)
(CFR Cluj)
Anton Maglica
(Austria Klagenfurt)
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Anton Matkovic
(Osijek)
(Osijek)
Antoni Milina
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Antonijo Ivandic
(Osijek)
(Osijek)
Antonio Asanovic
(Sibenik)
(Sibenik)
Antonio Azinovic
(Otelul Galati)
(Otelul Galati)
Antonio Babic
(Donaufeld Wien)
(Donaufeld Wien)
Antonio Bakula
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Antonio Bazdaric
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Antonio Blazanovic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Antonio Blazevic
(Solin)
(Solin)
Antonio Borosa
(Vrbovec)
(Vrbovec)
Antonio Borsic
(Varazdin)
(Varazdin)
Antonio Bosec
(Slaven Belupo)
(Slaven Belupo)
Antonio Brzoja
(Zavrc)
(Zavrc)
Antonio Buljat
(Crikvenica)
(Crikvenica)
Antonio Cikac
(Pafos U19)
(Pafos U19)
Antonio Colak
(Parma)
(Parma)
Antonio Culin
(Dugopolje)
(Dugopolje)
Antonio Culina
(Padova)
(Padova)
Antonio Dedic
(Orijent 1919)
(Orijent 1919)
Antonio Demo
(Cholet)
(Cholet)
Antonio Djakovic
(Sibenik)
(Sibenik)
Antonio Djuric
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Antonio Dodlek
(Medimurje Cakovec)
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Antonio Frigan
(Rijeka)
(Rijeka)
Antonio Galesic
(Orijent 1919)
(Orijent 1919)
Antonio Hrncevic
(Inter Zapresic)
(Inter Zapresic)
Antonio Ilic
(Sturm Graz II)
(Sturm Graz II)
Antonio Ivancic
(Zrinjski)
(Zrinjski)
Antonio Jakir
(Hajduk Split U19)
(Hajduk Split U19)
Antonio Jakolis
(Turan Turkistan)
(Turan Turkistan)
Antonio Jakovljevic
(Völkermarkt)
(Völkermarkt)
Antonio Jerkoviic
(Dugopolje)
(Dugopolje)
Antonio Jezina
(Osijek)
(Osijek)
Antonio Kacunko
(Solin)
(Solin)
Antonio Kavelj
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Antonio Kcira
(Jarun)
(Jarun)
Antonio Klaric-Kukuz
(Hajduk Split U19)
(Hajduk Split U19)
Antonio Kokot
(Vrbovec)
(Vrbovec)
Antonio Kovacevic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)