Ghánai focisták listája
Ghánai játékosok ABC sorrendben
Aaron Dankwah
(Újpest)
(Újpest)
Abanga Sumaila
(Extremadura)
(Extremadura)
Abasa Aremeyaw
(Zilina U19)
(Zilina U19)
Abass Alhassan
(Fidelis Andria)
(Fidelis Andria)
Abbas Najeeb
(Mazembe)
(Mazembe)
Abbey Agbodzie
(CSF Balti)
(CSF Balti)
Abdallah Basit
(Benevento)
(Benevento)
Abdoulaye Colev Camara
(Soar Coyah)
(Soar Coyah)
Abdul Abdul Majeed
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Abdul Anabila
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Abdul Awudu
(Vizela)
(Vizela)
Abdul Bashiru
(Prishtina)
(Prishtina)
Abdul Basit
(Stumbras)
(Stumbras)
Abdul Basit Adam
(Gefle)
(Gefle)
Abdul Cromwell
(Central Valley Fuego)
(Central Valley Fuego)
Abdul Fuseini
(Backa Topola)
(Backa Topola)
Abdul Hudu
(Sundsvall)
(Sundsvall)
Abdul Ibrahim
(Famalicao)
(Famalicao)
Abdul Isa
(Kalloni)
(Kalloni)
Abdul Issah
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Abdul Issahaku
(Leicester)
(Leicester)
Abdul Jalilu
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Abdul Mohammed
(Vizela)
(Vizela)
Abdul Mugeese
(Odd Grenland)
(Odd Grenland)
Abdul Mumin
(Rayo Vallecano)
(Rayo Vallecano)
Abdul Nurudeen
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
Abdul Osman
(Armadale)
(Armadale)
Abdul Rahim
(Kasimpasa)
(Kasimpasa)
Abdul Rahman Baba
(PAOK Saloniki)
(PAOK Saloniki)
Abdul Rashed
(Aduana Stars)
(Aduana Stars)
Abdul Tetteh
(Widzew Lódz)
(Widzew Lódz)
Abdul Waris
(Anorthosis)
(Anorthosis)
Abdul Yusif
(Paide)
(Paide)
Abdul-Aziz Yakubu
(Rio Ave)
(Rio Ave)
Abdul-Ganiyu Iddi
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Abdul-Yakuni Iddi
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Abdulman Fataw
(Aduana Stars)
(Aduana Stars)
Abdulwahab Annan
(Covilha)
(Covilha)
Abdulwahab Annan
(El Entag El Harby)
(El Entag El Harby)
Abednego Tetteh
(Al Hilal Omdurman)
(Al Hilal Omdurman)
Abeiku Quansah
(Arsenal Kiev)
(Arsenal Kiev)
Abraham Anane Ashrifie
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Abraham Frimpong
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Abraham Kudemor
(Charleroi)
(Charleroi)
Abraham Okyere
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Abraham Wayo
(Étoile Sahel)
(Étoile Sahel)
Abu Danladi
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Abu Francis
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Abu Issahaku
(Cilicia)
(Cilicia)
Abu Sadiq
(Aduana Stars)
(Aduana Stars)
Abu Sanunu
(KPV Kokkola)
(KPV Kokkola)
Abubakar Haruna
(MP Mikkeli)
(MP Mikkeli)
Abubakar Moro
(Donji Srem)
(Donji Srem)
Abubakar Salifu
(Codru Lozova)
(Codru Lozova)
Abubakari Yakubu
(Vitesse)
(Vitesse)
Adam Abdul-Wahab
(ACS Gloria Bistria)
(ACS Gloria Bistria)
Adams Jabal
(Medeama)
(Medeama)
Adjin Livingstone
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Adolf Otibo
(Fuenlabrada)
(Fuenlabrada)
Afriyie Acquah
(Al Baten)
(Al Baten)
Agyemang Kwaku
(MTK U19)
(MTK U19)
Agyenim Boateng
(Hearts of Oak)
(Hearts of Oak)
Agyenim Boateng
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Ahmed Barusso
(Novara)
(Novara)
Ahmed Obeng
(Stratford)
(Stratford)
Akwetey Mensah
(Lierse)
(Lierse)
Albert Bruce
(Giouchtas)
(Giouchtas)
Alex Kyeremeh
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Alex Opoku
(Zakakiou)
(Zakakiou)
Alex Yamoah
(Zeta)
(Zeta)
Alexander Kuffour
(Znojmo)
(Znojmo)
Alfred Arthur
(Jagodina)
(Jagodina)
Alfred Duncan
(Fiorentina)
(Fiorentina)
Alfred Mensah
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Alhassan Musah
(Bokelj)
(Bokelj)
Alhassan Wakaso
(Leixőes)
(Leixőes)
Ali Abbas
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Ali Fadal
(Valencia)
(Valencia)
Ali Fuseini
(Bromley)
(Bromley)
Alimeyaw Salifu
(Modena)
(Modena)
Amadou Diambo
(Pescara)
(Pescara)
Amankwaa Akurugu
(Melilla)
(Melilla)
Amass Amankona
(Indy Eleven)
(Indy Eleven)
Amenu Moro
(Forest Rangers)
(Forest Rangers)
Amidu Salifu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Amos Frimpong
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Anaba
(CD Marino)
(CD Marino)
Anderson Asiedu
(Hartford Athletic)
(Hartford Athletic)
Andoh Kelvin
(Al-Hilal)
(Al-Hilal)
André Ayew
(Le Havre)
(Le Havre)
Andrews Appau
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Annan Mensah
(Alashkert)
(Alashkert)
Ansah Kwarteng
(Gandzasar)
(Gandzasar)
Anthony Annan
(Turku)
(Turku)
Anthony Asante
(Elm City Express)
(Elm City Express)
Anthony Obodai
(Waalwijk)
(Waalwijk)
Appiah Kubi
(Medeama)
(Medeama)
Arago Jamal
(Sabail)
(Sabail)
Asamoah Gyan
(Kayserispor)
(Kayserispor)
Asan Mensah
(Al Kahrabaa)
(Al Kahrabaa)
Asante Joseph
(Skenderbeu)
(Skenderbeu)
Asante Kwasi
(Simba)
(Simba)
Asare Richard
(Deportivo Cuenca)
(Deportivo Cuenca)
Augustine Boakye
(Wolfsberger)
(Wolfsberger)
Augustine Koomson
(Dreams)
(Dreams)
Augustine Okrah
(Young Africans)
(Young Africans)
Augustine Sefah
(Asante Kotoko)
(Asante Kotoko)
Azariah Fordjour
(Medeama)
(Medeama)
Aziz Idris
(Ham-Kam)
(Ham-Kam)
Baba Alhassan
(Steaua Bukarest)
(Steaua Bukarest)
Baba Haruna
(Honka Akatemia)
(Honka Akatemia)
Baba Mensah
(Vaasa)
(Vaasa)
Baba Musah
(Riga)
(Riga)
Baba Musah
(Medeama)
(Medeama)
Baba Zakaria
(Canelas 2010)
(Canelas 2010)
Babo Barro
(Al Ahli Doha)
(Al Ahli Doha)
Baffoe Prince
(Penn)
(Penn)
Banabas Tagoe
(Malmö FF)
(Malmö FF)
Barnes Osei
(FK Astana)
(FK Astana)
Bashiru Mohammed
(Talavera)
(Talavera)
Basiru Alhassan
(Dibba Al Fujairah)
(Dibba Al Fujairah)
Basit Umar
(Osmanlispor)
(Osmanlispor)
Ben Awashie
(Western Mass Pioneers)
(Western Mass Pioneers)
Benjamin Abaidoo
(Medeama)
(Medeama)
Benjamin Acquah
(Helsingborg)
(Helsingborg)
Benjamin Afutu
(El Sharqia Dokhan)
(El Sharqia Dokhan)
Benjamin Agyare
(Drita Gijlan)
(Drita Gijlan)
Benjamin Asamoah
(Doxa Katokopia)
(Doxa Katokopia)
Benjamin Ayim
(Khor Fakkan)
(Khor Fakkan)
Benjamin Bature
(Medeama)
(Medeama)
Benjamin Boateng
(Al-Ittihad)
(Al-Ittihad)
Benjamin Fadi
(Karlskrona AIF)
(Karlskrona AIF)
Benjamin Nyarko
(Lafnitz)
(Lafnitz)
Benjamin Prah
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
Benjamin Techie
(Van)
(Van)
Benjamin Terry
(Al Bahri)
(Al Bahri)
Benjamin Tetteh
(Metz)
(Metz)
Bennard Kumordzi
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Benson Anang
(Othellos Athienou)
(Othellos Athienou)
Bernard Arthur
(Apolonia Fier)
(Apolonia Fier)
Bernard Kyere-Mensah
(Victoria Rosport)
(Victoria Rosport)
Bernard Mensah
(Al Ta'ee)
(Al Ta'ee)
Bernard Mensah
(Maidenhead)
(Maidenhead)
Bernard Morrison
(Young Africans)
(Young Africans)
Bernard Tekpetey
(Ludogorets)
(Ludogorets)
Bismark Adjei-Boateng
(Jeonbuk)
(Jeonbuk)
Bismark Ampofo
(Inter Turku)
(Inter Turku)
Bismark Appiah
(Rudar Pljevlja)
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Bismark Asare
(Sirens)
(Sirens)
Bismark Kwarema
(Zeljeznicar Sarajevo)
(Zeljeznicar Sarajevo)
Bismark Ngissah
(Birkirkara)
(Birkirkara)
Blankson Anoff
(Swift Hesperange)
(Swift Hesperange)
Blessing Assamoah
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Bob Armah
(SJK Akatemia)
(SJK Akatemia)
Bradley Hudson-Odoi
(Sutton)
(Sutton)
Brefo Mensah
(Horoya)
(Horoya)
Brian Amofa
(Progres Niedercorn)
(Progres Niedercorn)
Bright Addai
(Hermannstadt)
(Hermannstadt)
Bright Adjei
(Aduana Stars)
(Aduana Stars)
Bright Donkor
(Trencín)
(Trencín)
Bright Gyamfi
(Cosenza 1914)
(Cosenza 1914)
Bright Owusu
(Samorín)
(Samorín)
Brite Andoh
(AC Kajaani)
(AC Kajaani)
Bruce Nortey
(UTA Arad)
(UTA Arad)
Caleb Amankwah
(Hearts of Oak)
(Hearts of Oak)
Caleb Ekuban
(Genoa)
(Genoa)
Caleb Gomina
(AD Oliveirense)
(AD Oliveirense)
Carl Davordzie
(ACS Gloria Bistria)
(ACS Gloria Bistria)
Carlos Buxton Opoku
(Paganese)
(Paganese)
Carlos Ohene
(Levszki Szófia)
(Levszki Szófia)
Charles Agyemang
(Sirens)
(Sirens)
Charles Atsina
(Hibernians)
(Hibernians)
Charles Boateng
(Avranches)
(Avranches)
Charles Boateng
(Richmond Kickers)
(Richmond Kickers)
Charles Kwateng
(Veria)
(Veria)
Chris Dickson
(Hampton & Richmond)
(Hampton & Richmond)
Christian Anokye
(MTK U19)
(MTK U19)
Christian Antwi-Adjei
(Westfalia Rhynern)
(Westfalia Rhynern)
Christian Atsu
(Hatayspor)
(Hatayspor)
Christian Awlesu
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Christian Boateng
(Noravank)
(Noravank)
Christopher Acheampong
(CSKA 1948 Sofia)
(CSKA 1948 Sofia)